2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 PW Stk 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #47   LEVI KITCHEN - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
2nd4th
 5th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th6th
 6th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th7th
 7th   #269   SENOI MITCHELL - UNK
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 8th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
8th5th
 9th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
6th8th
 10th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 11th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 12th   #132   CLAYTON ADAMS - COB
 O'FALLON, IL 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 13th   #261   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 11th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
7th12th
 14th   #60   NATE KAMBITSCH/DISHMAN - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 15th   #125   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st18th
 16th   #552   LARRY REYES, JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 17th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 10th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
3rd20th
 18th   #332   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 13th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
8th17th
 19th   #315   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 20th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th23rd
 21st   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OK CITY, OK 
 4th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
4th24th
 22nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 7th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
10th19th
 23rd   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th21st
 24th   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th22nd
 25th   #71   NOAH BORGMAN - POL
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th26th
 26th   #21   CHRIS RYAN - COB
 NEWKIRK, OK 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th28th
 27th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th27th
 28th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th25th
 29th   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - COB
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 8th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th29th
 30th   #950   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th30th
 -   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UNK
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #451   MAC MCANALLY - UNK
 AUBURN, AL 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #532   JACK PLATT - COB
 KAILUA KONA, HI 
 12th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #013   GUNNAR JOHNSON - KTM
 BELE FOURCHE, SD 
 12th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #171   COLE MILLER - POL
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #89   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #551   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 WITTMANN, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #222   ELI CAMPBELL - COB
 JONESBORO, AR 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - POL
 BUFFALO, TX 
 15th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #651   TY GALLIMORE - COB
 ALMO, KY 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #371   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - COB
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #7   KOHLE FAHSHOLTZ - COB
 CLOVIS, NM 
 16th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #24   LUKE DRAEGER - COB
 GALENA, KS 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   WILL ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 17th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #224   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #31   KENYON MORAN - COB
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 18th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #9   JAKE CRAWFORD - KTM
 TRINITY, AL 
 19th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #962   BRAXTON MORROW - KTM
 HATTIESBURG, MS 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 19th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #245   GAGE JOHNSON - COB
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #161   SAM ETHRIDGE - COB
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 20th
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #118   ALEX BELL - COB
 VERNON, AL 
 21st
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   GAVIN SHADLE - COB
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 21st
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   BOYD COLE - KTM
 OSAWATOMIE, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - COB
 THOMPSON STN, TN 
 22nd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #958   THOMAS BUCHANAN - COB
 MILFORD, NE 
 23rd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - COB
 SILVERTON, CO 
 23rd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 23rd
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #127   COLE BAILEY - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #619   DARRIAN DAVIS - COB
 CLOVIS, NM 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #428   GARRETT ELROD - KTM
 OAKLAND, KY 
 24th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #707   SHAWN BUCHANAN - COB
 MILFORD, NE 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #206   ETHAN WOODARD - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #242   RIVER NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 25th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #277   BRAYDEN WHITE - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 26th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #414   KAMERON PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 26th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 27th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #6   GREYSEN NEUFELD - COB
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 27th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #449   ZACK CLAEYS - COB
 JOHNSTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #800   JERZIE KINDERKNECHT - KTM
 ASSARIA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - UNK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 85

Page Generated in: 0.054 Seconds