2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
65 Jr Cycle Open thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #010   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 5th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 6th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 7th   #700   JYIRE MITCHELL - MET
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 8th   #49   IAN SMITH - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 9th   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 10th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 11th   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 12th   #8   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 13th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 19th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
12th10th
 14th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 15th   #143   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th15th
 16th   #137   K. COLE CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 17th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 18th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KTM
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 19th   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 20th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th23rd
 21st   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
14th20th
 22nd   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - KTM
 GALENA, KS 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 23rd   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 24th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 25th   #314   JAMES " GAUGE " MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 19th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
14th22nd
 26th   #148   JAKE SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 27th   #259   JOHN MURPHY III - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th27th
 28th   #881   JORDAN HIERONYMUS - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th28th
 29th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 30th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #169   CASON MIZZELL - KAW
 PINSON, AL 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NRH, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #407   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #715   HUNTER SEBASTIEN - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 20th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #426   JACOB URBANCZYK - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 22nd
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - KTM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   ADAM TURNER - KTM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #225   LOUIS VILLANUEVA - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #141   JERRY LONG JR - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #173   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   GAGE MCBEE - COB
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 26th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 27th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   NICKOLAS VAN LYSSEL - KTM
 FREMONT, WI 
 27th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #268   DECLAN ALEXANDER - KTM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 28th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 28th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   JAKOB BENNETT - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 29th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 30th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #217   OLIVER AYRE - KTM
 HAVELOCK NORTH NZ, NZ 
 31st
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #178   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #00   COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #07   NICHOLAS EPPLER - KTM
 CORSICANA, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #362   ZERICK CAMPBELL - KTM
 LEMANS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #202   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 BECKER, MN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 66

Page Generated in: 3.493 Seconds