2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 Mod Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - UNK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 5th   #845   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 6th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 7th   #244   SCOTT MESHEY - SUZ
 MT JOY, PA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd9th
 8th   #262   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CRK, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th7th
 9th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
4th8th
 10th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 11th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 12th   #647   STEPHEN MALUGANI - KAW
 WEATHFORD, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 13th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th14th
 14th   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 15th   #645   TRAVIS SALAZAR - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th12th
 16th   #168   MILES MC DONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd23rd
 17th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KTM
 HAVANA, FL 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th15th
 18th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th17th
 19th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th21st
 20th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - SUZ
 COALVILLE, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 21st   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th19th
 22nd   #913   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th24th
 23rd   #341   BRENNON HARRIS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 24th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 11th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 25th   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th25th
 26th   #91   BINK LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th26th
 27th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 28th   #617   DALTON LESLIE - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 29th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 30th   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #351   ZACHARY GALLETTE - SUZ
 EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #180   TATEN MARTIN - SUZ
 NEODESHA, KS 
 13th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 15th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #998   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #135   DYLAN MARSH - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #148   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #621   ZACK JENNESS - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   ETHAN LEMMON - SUZ
 B LUFFDALE, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   TAYLOR LEE - YAM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #193   DAWSON DOBSON - KAW
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
 23rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #200   MARCUS ALEXANDER - SUZ
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #27   JACOB HINSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KAW
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #989   GAGE PACE - HON
 MINOOKA, IL 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #384   BRAYDEN SOUTHERLAND - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #367   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 WEST REDDING, CT 
 26th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #362   ZERICK CAMPBELL - YAM
 LEMANS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   GARRETT COE - SUZ
 BELPRE, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #231   SCOTT HAVER - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #332   GARRETT THOMPSON - KAW
 BENTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 59

Page Generated in: 1.235 Seconds