2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #225   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 2nd
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
1st2nd
 2nd   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 4th
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
3rd1st
 3rd   #684   RICHARD TURNER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 4th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 5th   #743   MAX SISCO - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd5th
 6th   #760   MICHAEL HALL - HON
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st7th
 7th   #563   COLE FREDERICKS - HON
 LITTLE FALLS, NY 
 3rd
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
7th6th
 8th   #912   KYLE FROSCH - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 6th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
4th9th
 9th   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 BUDA, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd12th
 10th   #021   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 11th   #819   MASON MALONE - HON
 HUNINGTON, TX 
 7th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
8th10th
 12th   #100   ZACH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTON, KY 
 14th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 13th   #360   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th14th
 14th   #780   BLAKE RASKOVICH - YAM
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th13th
 15th   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - YAM
 CAMAS, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd17th
 16th   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 5th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
6th15th
 17th   #738   ANTHONY ELLISON - KAW
 ALLIQUIPPA, PA 
 12th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
5th16th
 18th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th18th
 19th   #572   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 5th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
5th19th
 20th   #145   DAVID HOWLAND - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 6th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th20th
 21st   #675   TAYLOR BASSHAM - KAW
 MWC, OK 
 1st
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
2nd22nd
 22nd   #781   CHANDLER TRUBENBACH - UNK
 ASTATULA, FL 
 11th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
6th21st
 23rd   #422   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd24th
 24th   #33   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 CORNVILLE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
1st26th
 25th   #339   BROC ELLIS - KAW
 JOHNSON, KS 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th23rd
 26th   #361   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd28th
 27th   #112   JOHN CHAPMAN - KAW
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 14th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
7th25th
 28th   #530   RYAN GRUBBS - HON
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 7th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th27th
 29th   #901   JOEY DEETS - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
3rdDNS
 30th   #909   RYAN MILLER - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 31st   #483   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 5th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 32nd   #464   WILDER RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
8thDNS
 -   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 4th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #65   COLE ALLEN - YAM
 PARLL, AR 
 7th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #806   BRADLEY LEYDEN - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #860   CATON HILL - YAM
 LINDALE, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #825   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 8th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #952   CECIL OGLE - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 8th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #306   BLAKE MULETT - YAM
 YUKON, OK 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #955   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 9th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #824   BLAKE JONES - SUZ
 NORMAN, OK 
 9th
  Div 4
 24th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #711   BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #487   ZACK HOLT - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 10th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 10th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #852   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 11th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 11th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #308   EZRA JONES - KAW
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 12th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #243   TYLOR GENTRY - KAW
 ROCKVALE, TN 
 12th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #668   CODY THOMAS - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 12th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #276   JIMBO BROWN - YAM
 MACKS CREEK, MO 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #544   TY CARTER - KAW
 LAKE ARTHUR, NM 
 13th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 13th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #323   JADEN JOHNSON - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 13th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #450   BLAKE BURCHFIELD - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 14th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #80   ZACH OESTERLING - HUS
 BUTLER, PA 
 15th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #330   M J REBELLO - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 15th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #645   TYLER PETTY - KTM
 AMANILLO, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPTS, MO 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #844   JAKE ALEXANDER - SUZ
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 16th
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #35   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 16th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #374   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ST MARIES, ID 
 17th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #540   KYLE LAMM - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW BARRY - YAM
 LORANGER, LA 
 17th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #447   STEPHEN TIMMER - KAW
 HOLDEN, MO 
 18th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #342   CHAD MEREDITH - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #286   JOHN S. PLEET - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 18th
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #362   TANNER WILKINS - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 18th
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #742   MATTHEW BRADFISH - HON
 WESTON, WI 
 19th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #628   CONAR FOSTER - SUZ
 LARREL, MS 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #870   JESSE HARVEY - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 19th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #797   JUSTIN HALL - YAM
 WATERTOWN, WI 
 19th
  Div 4
 22nd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #626   TYSON SULLENGER - UNK
 SNYDER, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #193   JEFFREY SMITH - HON
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 20th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #756   ADAM WISE - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 20th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #872   DEREK JOHNSON - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 20th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #273   ANDREW ALVAREZ - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #992   ALEX DURKIN - KAW
 CARDIFF, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #218   PAUL JENNESS - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 21st
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #985   LOGAN NIESZ - HON
 COLUMBUS, NE 
 21st
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #552   COLTIN FANT - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #901.   TAYLOR KURTZ - HON
 PEYTON, CO 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #411   ZACK BOGARDUS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #479   BLAKE ELLIOTT - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
 23rd
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   JOSHUA MEFFORD - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #517   MASON DICKINSON - YAM
 AZLC, TX 
 23rd
  Div 3
 28th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #446   JEFFREY LEE - YAM
 RAVENNA, OH 
 23rd
  Div 4
 25th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #998   KY CASSADY - YAM
 NEWKIRK, OK 
 24th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #453   KASEY ADAMS - YAM
 SHELTON, NE 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 24th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #963   ZAK VALTEAU - YAM
 WINDOW ROCK, AZ 
 24th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #951   SCOTT ZEILINGER - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #236   TYLER AUTEN - HON
 TROY, IL 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #848   RYAN HENDRICKSON - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 25th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #214   HUNTER DESSELLE - HON
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 25th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #490   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKNORN, NE 
 26th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #238   MORGAN BADON - HON
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #28   JASON FULLER - YAM
 GREENWOOD, AR 
 26th
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #920   TREVOR THORLA - SUZ
 LAUREL, MS 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #591   TYLER LUMMUS - HON
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 27th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #678   DEVIN VOWELS - KTM
 HOPKINSVILLE, KY 
 27th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #83   BRANDON WINTERS - YAM
 ROSWELL, NM 
 27th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #962   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 28th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 28th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #532   RYAN FINKLE - YAM
 BECKLEY, WV 
 28th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #475   JACOB RALEY - HON
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 28th
  Div 4
 DNF
  Div 4 
  
 -   #906   JOSEPH LEVEN - KAW
 NEWKIRK, OK 
 29th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 29th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #428   BROCK LOFTON - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 29th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #365   JAKE HEADID - HON
 WATERLOO, NE 
 30th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #679   JONAH HAMILTON - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
 30th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #935   COBY BAALMAN - YAM
 MENLO, KS 
 30th
  Div 4
 23rd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #70   CHRIS WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 31st
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #155   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 31st
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #581   ETHAN SIMS - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 32nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #432   JESSE TURNER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #263   TY COOK - YAM
 GRANTS, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #837   TRAVIS FINKLE - HON
 BECKLEY, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   ZACH LOWE - HON
 RUSTON, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #856   BRODY BELL - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #282   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #650   KALEB HINTON - KAW
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #81   ERIC SMITH - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #104   CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN - KAW
 ROGERS, AR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #718   JOSH DAVID - SUZ
 GREENWOOD, AR 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #659   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #834   BRIAN MOBLEY - KAW
 VENUS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #304   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #418   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 136

Page Generated in: 0.076 Seconds