2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st1st
 2nd   #941   CODY BRISTLIN - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WA 
 1st
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
1st2nd
 3rd   #684   RICHARD TURNER - SUZ
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #675   TAYLOR BASSHAM - KAW
 MWC, OK 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 5th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 6th   #760   MICHAEL HALL - HON
 MORGANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
2nd7th
 7th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 8th   #225   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
6th6th
 9th   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 BUDA, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
2nd11th
 10th   #992   ALEX DURKIN - KAW
 CARDIFF, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
5th9th
 11th   #021   REID SNYDER - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 12th   #870   JESSE HARVEY - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 13th   #912   KYLE FROSCH - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2nd15th
 14th   #781   CHANDLER TRUBENBACH - UNK
 ASTATULA, FL 
 5th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
4th14th
 15th   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 2nd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
3rd17th
 16th   #509   SHANE FREEMAN - KTM
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 4th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 17th   #955   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th16th
 18th   #360   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 6th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
6th18th
 19th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th19th
 20th   #330   M J REBELLO - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
7th20th
 21st   #487   ZACK HOLT - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 8th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
8th21st
 22nd   #581   ETHAN SIMS - SUZ
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 8th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
7th22nd
 23rd   #819   MASON MALONE - HON
 HUNINGTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
3rd26th
 24th   #361   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
6th24th
 25th   #701   KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 26th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th27th
 27th   #743   MAX SISCO - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 6th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
4th28th
 28th   #201   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
 13th
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
8th25th
 29th   #155   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th30th
 30th   #711   BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th29th
 31st   #901   JOEY DEETS - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rdDNS
 32nd   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 -   #422   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #824   BLAKE JONES - SUZ
 NORMAN, OK 
 7th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #100   ZACH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTON, KY 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   JOHN CHAPMAN - KAW
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 9th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #483   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 9th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #243   TYLOR GENTRY - KAW
 ROCKVALE, TN 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #756   ADAM WISE - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 10th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #339   BROC ELLIS - KAW
 JOHNSON, KS 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #33   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 CORNVILLE, AZ 
 11th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #70   CHRIS WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #279   JAKOB BROWNING - KAW
 BUNA, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #464   WILDER RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #909   RYAN MILLER - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 12th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #303   AUSTIN SINDT - HON
 KINGSVILLE, MO 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #572   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #291   ANDREW KANIK - YAM
 MCLEONSBORO, IL 
 13th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #645   TYLER PETTY - KTM
 AMANILLO, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW BARRY - YAM
 LORANGER, LA 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   HUNTER DESSELLE - HON
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 14th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #276   JIMBO BROWN - YAM
 MACKS CREEK, MO 
 14th
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #797   JUSTIN HALL - YAM
 WATERTOWN, WI 
 15th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #218   PAUL JENNESS - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 15th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #200   MATT SMITH - KAW
 TONKAIOA, OK 
 15th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #447   STEPHEN TIMMER - KAW
 HOLDEN, MO 
 15th
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #540   KYLE LAMM - YAM
 DANVILLE, IL 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #844   JAKE ALEXANDER - SUZ
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #963   ZAK VALTEAU - YAM
 WINDOW ROCK, AZ 
 16th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #407   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #872   DEREK JOHNSON - KAW
 CLARKSVILLE, TN 
 17th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #494   BRANDON KINCAIDE - SUZ
 RAMONA, OK 
 17th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #530   RYAN GRUBBS - HON
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 17th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #80   ZACH OESTERLING - HUS
 BUTLER, PA 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #238   MORGAN BADON - HON
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #236   TYLER AUTEN - HON
 TROY, IL 
 18th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #920   TREVOR THORLA - SUZ
 LAUREL, MS 
 18th
  Div 4
 22nd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #848   RYAN HENDRICKSON - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #335   IAN MCGINNIS - YAM
 CAMAS, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #619   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 19th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #852   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 19th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #273   ANDREW ALVAREZ - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #879   TANNER ENDECOTT - SUZ
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #342   CHAD MEREDITH - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 20th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #628   CONAR FOSTER - SUZ
 LARREL, MS 
 20th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #28   JASON FULLER - YAM
 GREENWOOD, AR 
 21st
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #490   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKNORN, NE 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #962   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #794   JACOB BROGAN - HON
 DENTON, NE 
 21st
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #353   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #939   DORIN EMMONS - YAM
 SUGAR LAND, TX 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #742   MATTHEW BRADFISH - HON
 WESTON, WI 
 22nd
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #806   BRADLEY LEYDEN - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 22nd
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #367   ZACH BALDERSON - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #985   LOGAN NIESZ - HON
 COLUMBUS, NE 
 23rd
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #544   TY CARTER - KAW
 LAKE ARTHUR, NM 
 23rd
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #779   MICHAEL MANLEY - KAW
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 24th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #738   ANTHONY ELLISON - KAW
 ALLIQUIPPA, PA 
 24th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #718   JOSH DAVID - SUZ
 GREENWOOD, AR 
 24th
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 25th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #944   LUCAS MYERS - KTM
 ELKVIEW, WV 
 25th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #365   JAKE HEADID - HON
 WATERLOO, NE 
 26th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #269   WILLIAM GILLESPIE - YAM
 HARMONY, NC 
 27th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #411   ZACK BOGARDUS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 4
 23rd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #856   BRODY BELL - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #282   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #650   KALEB HINTON - KAW
 KIMBERLY, ID 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #81   ERIC SMITH - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #754   AARON SPARKS - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #104   CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN - KAW
 ROGERS, AR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #735   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #850   GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
 CEDAR CREST, NM 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #901.   TAYLOR KURTZ - HON
 PEYTON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #304   KINSEY RITTERBUSH - HON
 FAYETTEVILLE, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #420   JEFF THODE - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #432   JESSE TURNER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #678   DEVIN VOWELS - KTM
 HOPKINSVILLE, KY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #668   CODY THOMAS - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #770   DERECK WHITACRE - SUZ
 OTTAWA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #905   TYLER BASELY - KAW
 NETTIE, WV 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #263   TY COOK - YAM
 GRANTS, NM 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #659   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #834   BRIAN MOBLEY - KAW
 VENUS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #418   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 120

Page Generated in: 0.399 Seconds