2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st4th
 4th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 5th   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 6th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 7th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
4th7th
 8th   #568   MC COY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 9th   #429   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
3rd10th
 10th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 11th   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
4th11th
 12th   #613   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 4th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th12th
 13th   #455   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 14th   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
7th16th
 15th   #830   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARE, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 16th   #436   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 17th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
9th15th
 17th   #352   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th18th
 18th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 9th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6th19th
 19th   #6   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd23rd
 20th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th17th
 21st   #23   BAILEY BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th20th
 22nd   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st26th
 23rd   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th25th
 24th   #862   FELIPE DE ALMEIDA - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th21st
 25th   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 16th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
10th22nd
 26th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 6th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
8th24th
 27th   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th27th
 28th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2ndDNS
 29th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 30th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 -   #99   DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 5th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #889   JORDAN PETERSEN - KAW
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #19   ROBERT ADCOCK - KAW
 ELMENDORF, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   CHASE RAY - SUZ
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #431   ZACH WALLACE - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
 11th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #876   BRYAN ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 12th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #923   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 13th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #574   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #266   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #337   BRYAN JONES - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #782   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
 15th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #234   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   ERIK DERBY - HON
 DUBOIS, NE 
 17th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #796   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #280   TREY DAVIS - KAW
 PURUIS, MS 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #863   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 18th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #638   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 19th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #476   BLAKE SHIELDS - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 19th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #725   ZACK MASCH - YAM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 19th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #753   ERIC KOOB - HON
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #71   DUSTY OLMSTED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #468   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 20th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #699   BRAXTON RIDGWAY - HON
 DELAWARE, OK 
 21st
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 21st
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #855   ALVARO CARDENAS - SUZ
 ECUADOR,  
 21st
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #932   MASON FLATNESS - HON
 SENECA, IL 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #136   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #204   LEVI GANSZ - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #737   ELIAS MASCARENAS - HON
 ESPANOLA, NM 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #887   ANTHONY PARKS - KAW
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #943   MICHAEL NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #102   MATTHEW SMITH - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 24th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #478   STERLING MALLOY - KAW
 BRASHEAR, MO 
 24th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #501   KEVIN GARDNER - HON
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 25th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #667   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 25th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #114   WARINER TATUM - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #287   STEVE CEITHAMER - YAM
 MOUNT HEREB, WI 
 26th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #815   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 27th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #900   CODY HOPKINS - HON
 VINITA, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #554   MASON HOLT - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #561   CODY HUFF - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   ZACHARY LOEHR - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #579   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #140   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #569   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, CN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #931   BEN WISSING - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 DNS
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #406   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 DIGHTON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 87

Page Generated in: 0.172 Seconds