2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #548   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #595   COLT NICHOLS - YAM
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #767   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #488   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #724   DILLON DUFRENE - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 7th   #234   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #165   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, MT 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 9th   #022   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 10th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th8th
 11th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st18th
 12th   #975   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th11th
 13th   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 14th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 15th   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 16th   #6   THOMAS COVINGTON - LEM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th20th
 17th   #408   DERRICK BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 18th   #728   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th19th
 19th   #780   BLAKE RASKOVICH - YAM
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 19th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
14th13th
 20th   #266   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 20th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 21st   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd27th
 22nd   #852   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 23rd   #745   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #683   JAMES MILSON - SUZ
 GRANBURY, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th26th
 25th   #563   COLE FREDERICKS - HON
 LITTLE FALLS, NY 
 20th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 26th   #291   ANDREW KANIK - YAM
 MCLEONSBORO, IL 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th25th
 27th   #353   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 28th   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th28th
 29th   #648   ALEX BOWLDS - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th29th
 30th   #760   MICHAEL HALL - SUZ
 MORGANTON, NC 
 7th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11thDNF
 -   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #374   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ST MARIES, ID 
 14th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   KEVIN GARDNER - YAM
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 15th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #479   BLAKE ELLIOTT - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
 15th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #939   DORIN EMMONS - YAM
 SUGAR LAND, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #251   JOSHUA MEFFORD - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #619   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - YAM
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #490   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKNORN, NE 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #836   HUNTER MORGAN - SUZ
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #632   CAMERON EAST - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   D J MURDEM - HON
 COVINGTON, LA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #795   DEVIN HITE - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #700   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #285   CALEB DYE - HON
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #735   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   ZACHARY LOEHR - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   CONNER MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #676   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPTS, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #292   KAELI CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #290   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASSOPALIS, MI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #668   CODY THOMAS - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 56

Page Generated in: 3.344 Seconds