2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 2nd   #767   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 5th   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #613   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 8th   #429   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #830   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARE, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 11th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 12th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 13th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th11th
 14th   #923   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th15th
 15th   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 16th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
12th14th
 17th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - HON
 LOWELL, AR 
 16th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th17th
 18th   #796   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th20th
 19th   #781   CHANDLER TRUBENBACH - UNK
 ASTATULA, FL 
 21st
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
15th18th
 20th   #468   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
14th19th
 21st   #782   TREVOR EZELL - KTM
 CROFTON, KY 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th23rd
 22nd   #250   FORREST PLAYER - KAW
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 23rd   #548   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNF
 24th   #283   DYLAN KIRCHNER - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 25th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNS
 26th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4thDNS
 27th   #731   COLE SUPERNAW - HON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 28th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 29th   #99   DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 9th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 30th   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #436   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #346   MICHAEL CASTILLO - KAW
 TAOS, NM 
 15th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #725   ZACK MASCH - YAM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #789   CAMERON CABRERA - HON
 SYCAMORE, TN 
 18th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #570   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #863   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #287   STEVE CEITHAMER - YAM
 MOUNT HEREB, WI 
 20th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #102   MATTHEW SMITH - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #327   JESSE MC NETT - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #815   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #756   ADAM WISE - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #70   CHRIS WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #589   DAMIAN LYTLE - KAW
 LAINGSBURG, MI 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #937   ZACH BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
 25th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   WARINER TATUM - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #201   TANNER STOLZ - YAM
 KERSEY, CO 
 26th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #922   AUSTIN BOWLIN - SUZ
 ANTLERS, OK 
 27th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #962   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 27th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #879   TANNER ENDECOTT - SUZ
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
 28th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #844   JAKE ALEXANDER - SUZ
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 28th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 29th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #342   CHAD MEREDITH - HON
 LANSING, MI 
 30th
  Div 1
 30th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #673   PETE MILES - YAM
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
 31st
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #446   JEFFREY LEE - YAM
 RAVENNA, OH 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #360   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 DNF
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #901.   TAYLOR KURTZ - HON
 PEYTON, CO 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #887   ANTHONY PARKS - KAW
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #856   BRODY BELL - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #861   BLAKE CAPPELLO - KAW
 CATLIN, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #140   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #569   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW BARRY - YAM
 LORANGER, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #510   COLTON HILDRETH - HON
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #579   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #931   BEN WISSING - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 72

Page Generated in: 0.071 Seconds