2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125/250 Sclboy Thru 17 NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st1st
 2nd   #767   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
1st6th
 6th   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 4th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th7th
 8th   #429   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 9th   #6   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
2nd9th
 10th   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st11th
 11th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 12th   #266   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 12th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
8th10th
 13th   #436   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - YAM
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 15th   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 16th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 4th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
5th17th
 17th   #022   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th16th
 18th   #408   DERRICK BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
 8th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
8th18th
 19th   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 9th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
7th19th
 20th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNF
 21st   #548   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2ndDNF
 22nd   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 2nd
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
3rdDNF
 23rd   #613   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rdDNF
 24th   #515   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 5th
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
4thDNF
 25th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 26th   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5thDNF
 27th   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6thDNF
 28th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNF
 29th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
6thDNF
 30th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 31st   #234   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 6th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7thDNF
 32nd   #889   JORDAN PETERSEN - KAW
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8thDNF
 -   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #471   CODY MC ELROY - HON
 EL MIRAGE, AZ 
 7th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #855   ALVARO CARDENAS - SUZ
 ECUADOR,  
 8th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #830   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARE, TX 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #796   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #352   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 10th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #660   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   DUSTY OLMSTED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 11th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #574   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
 11th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #165   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, MT 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #725   ZACK MASCH - YAM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 12th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #116   CHASE RAY - SUZ
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #280   TREY DAVIS - KAW
 PURUIS, MS 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 13th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #955   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 13th
  Div 4
 27th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #225   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #572   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #745   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 14th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #360   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 14th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #929   ERIK DERBY - HON
 DUBOIS, NE 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #563   COLE FREDERICKS - HON
 LITTLE FALLS, NY 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 15th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #711   BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 15th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   ZACH LOWE - HON
 RUSTON, LA 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #361   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 16th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #353   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 16th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #975   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #308   EZRA JONES - KAW
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 17th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #825   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 17th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #65   COLE ALLEN - YAM
 PARLL, AR 
 17th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #250   FORREST PLAYER - KAW
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #243   TYLOR GENTRY - KAW
 ROCKVALE, TN 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #323   JADEN JOHNSON - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 18th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #501   KEVIN GARDNER - YAM
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 18th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #136   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #145   DAVID HOWLAND - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #835   ROBBIE DENHOFF - KAW
 BELL FOURCHE, SD 
 19th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #200   MATT SMITH - KAW
 TONKAIOA, OK 
 19th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #961   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #648   ALEX BOWLDS - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 20th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   TYLER PETTY - KTM
 AMANILLO, TX 
 20th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #887   ANTHONY PARKS - KAW
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 20th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #283   DYLAN KIRCHNER - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #374   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ST MARIES, ID 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #738   ANTHONY ELLISON - KAW
 ALLIQUIPPA, PA 
 21st
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #479   BLAKE ELLIOTT - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
 21st
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #464   WILDER RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #476   BLAKE SHIELDS - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   TYLER BRUCE - KAW
 VALLEY HEAD, AL 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 22nd
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #214   HUNTER DESSELLE - HON
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #80   ZACH OESTERLING - HUS
 BUTLER, PA 
 23rd
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #45   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 23rd
  Div 4
 26th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #667   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   JOSHUA MEFFORD - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   WARINER TATUM - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TX 
 24th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #848   RYAN HENDRICKSON - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 24th
  Div 4
 22nd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #100   ZACH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTON, KY 
 25th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #446   JEFFREY LEE - YAM
 RAVENNA, OH 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW BARRY - YAM
 LORANGER, LA 
 25th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #490   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKNORN, NE 
 25th
  Div 4
 23rd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #273   ANDREW ALVAREZ - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #483   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 26th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #365   JAKE HEADID - HON
 WATERLOO, NE 
 26th
  Div 4
 25th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #626   TYSON SULLENGER - UNK
 SNYDER, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #939   DORIN EMMONS - YAM
 SUGAR LAND, TX 
 27th
  Div 4
 24th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #23   BAILEY BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 28th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #269   WILLIAM GILLESPIE - YAM
 HARMONY, NC 
 29th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #282   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   D J MURDEM - HON
 COVINGTON, LA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #167   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MC PHERSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #905   TYLER BASELY - KAW
 NETTIE, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #233   TANNER SMITH - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRYAN ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #591   TYLER LUMMUS - HON
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #700   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #510   COLTON HILDRETH - HON
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #104   CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN - KAW
 ROGERS, AR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #673   PETE MILES - YAM
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
 DNS
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #856   BRODY BELL - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #140   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #554   MASON HOLT - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #676   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #570   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #119   ZACHARY LOEHR - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, CN 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #579   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #692   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 129

Page Generated in: 0.352 Seconds