2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #892   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #760   MICHAEL HALL - YAM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #776   BRADLEY MAYO - KAW
 VALLEY VIEW, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #702   KENT SNYDER - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 6th   #137   JAMES SINGER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #472   TYLER SULSER - HON
 DENISON, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th7th
 8th   #864   COLTON PARKS - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd11th
 9th   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #952   CECIL OGLE - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
6th9th
 11th   #208   DONLIN BUCKINGHAM - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 12th   #614   BRANDON NORDMEYER - KTM
 FOX LAKE, IL 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th13th
 13th   #765   JONATHAN MYLES - YAM
 RAINELLE, WV 
 11th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 14th   #806   BRADLEY LEYDEN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 15th   #824   BLAKE JONES - SUZ
 NORMAN, OK 
 5th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 16th   #909   RYAN MILLER - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 12th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 17th   #422   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
6th19th
 18th   #792   ZANDY HUMPHREY - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 19th   #200   MATT SMITH - KAW
 TONKAIOA, OK 
 17th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 20th   #578   MIKE RICHARDS - KAW
 IRVING, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th26th
 21st   #450   BLAKE BURCHFIELD - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 22nd   #653   JEREMY JONAS - KAW
 EL PASO, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th21st
 23rd   #35   BODIE WOOD - KAW
 WEBB, IA 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th23rd
 24th   #606   ZACH WEEKS - KAW
 ENID, OK 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 25th   #915   DOUGLAS STEWART - KAW
 ELLISVILLE, MS 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th24th
 26th   #963   ZAK VALTEAU - YAM
 WINDOW ROCK, AZ 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 27th   #69   BRENNAN MC GINNIS - YAM
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th29th
 28th   #288   JOWELL RANDALL - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th27th
 29th   #457   CLARENCE QUACKENBUSH - KAW
 CHINLE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th28th
 30th   #297   HAYDEN HARRISON - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #33   SHANE ALLEN - YAM
 CORNVILLE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #176   TIM KOOB - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #798   JORDAN COLICHIA - YAM
 NEDERLAND, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #850   GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
 CEDAR CREST, NM 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #945   CHARLIE HALE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #934   LEO ALLUMS JR - HON
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #659   MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   SHANE MONTGOMERY - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #986   JOSHUA SZYMANSKI - YAM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41

Page Generated in: 1.129 Seconds