2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #892   BROC GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #760   MICHAEL HALL - SUZ
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #702   KENT SNYDER - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #208   DONLIN BUCKINGHAM - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th6th
 5th   #578   MIKE RICHARDS - KAW
 IRVING, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9th4th
 6th   #765   JONATHAN MYLES - YAM
 RAINELLE, WV 
 11th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 7th   #300   JASON GUZAK - HON
 KATY, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 8th   #236   TYLER AUTEN - HON
 TROY, IL 
 5th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 9th   #776   BRADLEY MAYO - KAW
 VALLEY VIEW, TX 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th7th
 10th   #69   BRENNAN MC GINNIS - KAW
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd13th
 11th   #864   COLTON PARKS - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th5th
 12th   #137   JAMES SINGER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th14th
 13th   #824   BLAKE JONES - SUZ
 NORMAN, OK 
 9th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 14th   #614   BRANDON NORDMEYER - KTM
 FOX LAKE, IL 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th10th
 15th   #200   MATT SMITH - KAW
 TONKAIOA, OK 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th15th
 16th   #806   BRADLEY LEYDEN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 17th   #334   CLINT CRAVENS - HON
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd21st
 18th   #422   CODY CONNER - KAW
 WOODWARD, OK 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 19th   #792   ZANDY HUMPHREY - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th18th
 20th   #963   ZAK VALTEAU - YAM
 WINDOW ROCK, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th19th
 21st   #590   AARON BIAS - YAM
 UNEEDA, WV 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th26th
 22nd   #606   ZACH WEEKS - KAW
 ENID, OK 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th20th
 23rd   #964   BLAKE CAMPBELL - YAM
 RED OAK, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
11th22nd
 24th   #269   WILLIAM GILLESPIE - YAM
 HARMONY, NC 
 16th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 25th   #288   JOWELL RANDALL - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
14th24th
 26th   #457   CLARENCE QUACKENBUSH - KAW
 CHINLE, AZ 
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th25th
 27th   #945   CHARLIE HALE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th27th
 28th   #934   LEO ALLUMS JR - HON
 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th29th
 29th   #73   DANIEL FLEMING - HON
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th28th
 30th   #909   RYAN MILLER - KTM
 CARENCRO, LA 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8thDNS
 -   #941   CODY BRISTLIN - SUZ
 DEER PARK, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #904   JAKE PALMER - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #176   TIM KOOB - KTM
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #735   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #994   SHANE MONTGOMERY - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #754   AARON SPARKS - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #986   JOSHUA SZYMANSKI - YAM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #850   GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
 CEDAR CREST, NM 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #412   BO ROACH - KAW
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41

Page Generated in: 0.219 Seconds