2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
450 Stk Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #120   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #568   MC COY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #731   COLE SUPERNAW - HON
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd10th
 7th   #24   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 8th   #455   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th9th
 9th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 9th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th8th
 10th   #689   DAMON RUMMEL - HON
 STAFFORD SPGS, CT 
 8th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th11th
 11th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #515   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 24th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
12th6th
 13th   #337   BRYAN JONES - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 14th   #347   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 15th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th13th
 16th   #160   KURTIS KURYK - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th16th
 17th   #248   MASON MCBRIDE - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th20th
 18th   #431   ZACH WALLACE - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th18th
 19th   #600   CONNOR OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 20th   #638   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th22nd
 21st   #694   RUSSELL HALE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th19th
 22nd   #383   TYLER GLASCOCK - KAW
 NORWOOD, LA 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 23rd   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 24th   #71   DUSTY OLMSTED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th23rd
 25th   #280   TREY DAVIS - KAW
 PURUIS, MS 
 16th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
11th24th
 26th   #538   CHRIS MONK - YAM
 CHARLESTON, WV 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th28th
 27th   #862   FELIPE DE ALMEIDA - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 15th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8th30th
 28th   #255   NATHAN HOLLANDER - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th26th
 29th   #33   GAVIN CLODFELTER - YAM
 NEDERLAND, TX 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th27th
 30th   #737   ELIAS MASCARENAS - HON
 ESPANOLA, NM 
 12th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
13th29th
 -   #654   JACOB BLOMFIELD - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #676   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRYAN ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 9th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #105   DYLAN POSTIER - HON
 ENID, OK 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #753   ERIC KOOB - HON
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #714   ZACK ARCHER - YAM
 MOORHEAD, IA 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   MAX PATTILLO - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #406   SHELDON ROOT - HON
 DIGHTON, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #589   DAMIAN LYTLE - KAW
 LAINGSBURG, MI 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #327   JESSE MC NETT - KAW
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #815   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #497   DANIEL SCHOGER - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 22nd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #29   HANS MOWREY - HON
 NEWCASTLE, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #478   STERLING MALLOY - KAW
 BRASHEAR, MO 
 25th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #959   DYLAN BANTUM - SUZ
 STRASBURG, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #739   BRANDON GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #569   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #554   MASON HOLT - KAW
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #561   CODY HUFF - KAW
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #541   BRODIE PRATHER - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #99   DEREK FRATZ ORR - KAW
 OAKLAND, MD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 52

Page Generated in: 0.602 Seconds