2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
Super Pee Wee 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 3rd   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - COB
 STARKE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 5th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 6th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 8th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
12th2nd
 9th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 10th   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th11th
 11th   #332   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #127   COLE BAILEY - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th8th
 13th   #552   LARRY REYES, JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 14th   #445   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 15th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th13th
 16th   #171   COLE MILLER - COB
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th18th
 17th   #950   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 18th   #617   GAVIN SHADLE - COB
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th19th
 19th   #261   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 20th   #315   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th17th
 21st   #47   LEVI KITCHEN - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th28th
 22nd   #112   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 7th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
14th20th
 23rd   #132   CLAYTON ADAMS - COB
 O'FALLON, IL 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 24th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OK CITY, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th24th
 25th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 26th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th25th
 27th   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th27th
 28th   #125   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 4th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th30th
 29th   #40   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 30th   #71   NOAH BORGMAN - POL
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
14th29th
 -   #269   SENOI MITCHELL - MET
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 5th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #361   TYREN ROBB - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Div 2
 78th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - COB
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 15th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - MET
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 19th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #224   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #321   JACOB VIERRA - COB
 RIPON, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - COB
 THOMPSON STN, TN 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #95   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 24th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #551   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 WITTMANN, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #277   BRAYDEN WHITE - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #259   ROBERT HAILEY - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
 26th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - MET
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #206   ETHAN WOODARD - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - COB
 SILVERTON, CO 
 27th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   CHRISTOPHER MC ELROY - KTM
 DURANGO, CO 
 28th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 28th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #5   HUNTER BOX - KTM
 SALLIS, MS 
 29th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #962   BRAXTON MORROW - KTM
 HATTIESBURG, MS 
 29th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - MET
 GILBERT, AZ 
 30th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #70   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   MAC MCANALLY - MET
 AUBURN, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #195   KYLE TURNER - COB
 TORRANCE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   ANDREW BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 78th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #532   JACK PLATT - COB
 KAILUA KONA, HI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 78th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #161   SAM ETHRIDGE - COB
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #930   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 67

Page Generated in: 0.067 Seconds