2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 3rd   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th2nd
 4th   #296   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th5th
 5th   #823   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th7th
 6th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st10th
 7th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th6th
 9th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 10th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd13th
 11th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
14th3rd
 12th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 13th   #541   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th15th
 14th   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th12th
 15th   #509   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 16th   #598   MASON OLSON - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 17th   #810   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th17th
 18th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd25th
 19th   #465   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 20th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th20th
 21st   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 22nd   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th22nd
 23rd   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th27th
 24th   #313   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 25th   #597   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th23rd
 26th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
8th28th
 27th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 28th   #781   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 11th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 29th   #918   TRAE DILLEY - UNK
 ARVADA, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15th26th
 30th   #326   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #699   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 13th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #587   DUSTIN TURNER - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 16th
  Div 2
 31st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #41   ANDREW JUNKIN - SUZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #64   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBURG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #146   COLTON MORANZ - YAM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #410   TYLER WILLING - SUZ
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #254   CHARLIE BISHOP - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #452   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #84   CAMERON BURTON - SUZ
 TREZEVANT, TN 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #701   TIMMY DUVALL - KTM
 CRESENVILLE, KY 
 23rd
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBQ, NM 
 23rd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   SHANE PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #103   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWORDSVILLE, IL 
 24th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #333   CLAYTON JAMESON - YAM
 WHITELAND, IN 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #785   KEIN DENZLER - HON
 GARRETSVILLE, OH 
 26th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #144   GARRETT KOHLMAN - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 26th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #164   PHILLIP LOCKHART - KAW
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 27th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 27th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #844   WINSLOW FRUITS - YAM
 EL PRADO, NM 
 28th
  Div 1
 31st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #166   CHANDLER PECK - HON
 BELLE FOURCHE, SD 
 28th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #206   CASE BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 29th
  Div 1
 32nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #205   TRISTIN TONEY - HON
 TWIN LAKES, WI 
 29th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #142   ISABELL KOOB - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 30th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #213   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 30th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #307   TREVOR RALEY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 31st
  Div 1
 30th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #447   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 31st
  Div 2
 30th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #245   RODNEY SULLIVAN - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 32nd
  Div 1
 33rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #765   CHAD THOMAS - SUZ
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 32nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #364   GRANT CRAWFORD - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 33rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #20   BRANDON DAWSON - HON
 NITRO, WV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - YAM
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #852   JAVIER PORTER - SUZ
 FAYETTESVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #162   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   TYLER KENNEDY - KTM
 AZTEC, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #499   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 71

Page Generated in: 2.043 Seconds