2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
65 Jr Cycle Mod 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #334   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #010   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 6th   #700   JYIRE MITCHELL - MET
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th5th
 7th   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 8th   #66   WILLIAM FESLER - KTM
 LAMPASAS, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 9th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 10th   #87   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 12th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 11th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 9th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #8   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th12th
 14th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 15th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd22nd
 16th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KTM
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 17th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 18th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KTM
 HAVANA, FL 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th15th
 19th   #998   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th17th
 20th   #259   JOHN MURPHY III - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th20th
 21st   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 22nd   #137   K. COLE CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 5th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th26th
 23rd   #116   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - KTM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #141   JERRY LONG JR - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 25th   #426   JACOB URBANCZYK - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th24th
 26th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DE LAND, FL 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th27th
 27th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 28th   #148   JAKE SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10thDNF
 29th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 30th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
15thDNF
 -   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #49   IAN SMITH - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #159   TUCKER SCHURING - KAW
 RHOME, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 19th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NRH, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #102   JOSH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 20th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #811   SAMUEL DAVIS - KAW
 GRAYLING, MI 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #293   ALEX CLEAVER - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #751   NATHANAEL LOCKHART - KAW
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   ADAM TURNER - KTM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 24th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #200   MARCUS ALEXANDER - KTM
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   REID TURNER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #292   ANDREW SAIZ - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #715   HUNTER SEBASTIEN - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 26th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 27th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #234   GRAYSON THOMPSON - KTM
 BENTON, TN 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #217   OLIVER AYRE - KTM
 HAVELOCK NORTH NZ, NZ 
 29th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 30th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #169   CASON MIZZELL - KAW
 PINSON, AL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #178   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #362   ZERICK CAMPBELL - KTM
 LEMANS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #291   RON DYER III - KAW
 DEEPWATER, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #00   COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds