2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #321   MARK WORTH - UNK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st4th
 5th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #6   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO, NL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st6th
 7th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 6th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
3rd7th
 8th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th8th
 9th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd9th
 10th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th11th
 11th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th13th
 13th   #509   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 4th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th14th
 14th   #598   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th10th
 15th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 16th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 17th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th18th
 18th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th17th
 19th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 8th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
6th19th
 20th   #570   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th20th
 21st   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 7th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7th21st
 22nd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2nd27th
 23rd   #599   JOSEPH GOMEZ, JR. - YAM
 NEILLSVILLE, WI 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th23rd
 24th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th22nd
 25th   #541   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th26th
 26th   #913   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th24th
 27th   #800   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
10th25th
 28th   #810   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
9th28th
 29th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 30th   #296   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 -   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBQ, NM 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #785   KEIN DENZLER - HON
 GARRETSVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #845   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 12th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #683   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #410   TYLER WILLING - SUZ
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   TRAVIS SALAZAR - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 13th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #364   GRANT CRAWFORD - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #765   CHAD THOMAS - SUZ
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #452   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #699   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 15th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 15th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #254   CHARLIE BISHOP - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #313   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #597   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #90   NICHOLAS CRAIG - HON
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 17th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   DALTON LESLIE - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #774   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 18th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #326   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #352   BRYCE MEYER - KAW
 THEWOODLANDS, TX 
 19th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
 20th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #447   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   TYLER KENNEDY - HON
 AZTEC, NM 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #752   TY KRALLMAN - KTM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   SHANE PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #921   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #205   TRISTIN TONEY - HON
 TWIN LAKES, WI 
 23rd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #454   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 23rd
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #210   AYRTON SHELLY - HON
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 24th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #168   MILES MC DONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #193   DAWSON DOBSON - KAW
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
 24th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #852   JAVIER PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTESVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER, UT 
 25th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #118   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 25th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #97   JACK DAVIS - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 26th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #21   TYLER BRUCE - KAW
 VALLEY HEAD, AL 
 27th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #961   LANE STALEY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   CONNER MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #499   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #162   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 85

Page Generated in: 0.707 Seconds