2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 PW Stk 4-6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #259   ROBERT HAILEY - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #55   ANDREW BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DEBERRY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #930   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 6th   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - COB
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 7th   #321   JACOB VIERRA - COB
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th13th
 8th   #529   BRYSON EVANS - COB
 COMANCHE, OK 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 9th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 10th   #14   ANDREW WILDER - COB
 ROGERS, AR 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 11th   #329   MATTHEW LE BLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 12th   #328   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #231   JAY CRAMER - COB
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th7th
 14th   #197   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - COB
 LINDSTROM, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #121   CHRISTOPHER MC ELROY - KTM
 DURANGO, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 16th   #28   THOMAS FANNING - KTM
 FONTANA, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th26th
 17th   #68   ETHAN MOORE - KTM
 WEST MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 18th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 20th   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - KTM
 GNAY, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 21st   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st12th
 22nd   #661   NATHON GROSS - COB
 CLIO, MI 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 23rd   #227   LUKE VAN LYSSEL - KTM
 FREMONT, WI 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 24th   #40   EZRA PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 25th   #95   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 26th   #42   KAMERON WHITE - KTM
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 27th   #251   BROOK NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
 28th   #70   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 29th   #148   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 30th   #133   ZACHARY MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 31st   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #54   BRADY JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #802   EASTYN KINDERKNECHT - COB
 ASSARIA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 PW Stk 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #47   LEVI KITCHEN - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
2nd4th
 5th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th6th
 6th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th7th
 7th   #269   SENOI MITCHELL - UNK
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 8th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
8th5th
 9th   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
6th8th
 10th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 11th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 12th   #132   CLAYTON ADAMS - COB
 O'FALLON, IL 
 7th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd15th
 13th   #261   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 11th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
7th12th
 14th   #60   NATE KAMBITSCH/DISHMAN - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th14th
 15th   #125   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st18th
 16th   #552   LARRY REYES, JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th13th
 17th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 10th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
3rd20th
 18th   #332   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 13th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
8th17th
 19th   #315   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 20th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th23rd
 21st   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OK CITY, OK 
 4th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
4th24th
 22nd   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 7th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
10th19th
 23rd   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th21st
 24th   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th22nd
 25th   #71   NOAH BORGMAN - POL
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th26th
 26th   #21   CHRIS RYAN - COB
 NEWKIRK, OK 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th28th
 27th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th27th
 28th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th25th
 29th   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - COB
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 8th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th29th
 30th   #950   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th30th
 -   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 1st
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - UNK
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #451   MAC MCANALLY - UNK
 AUBURN, AL 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 11th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #532   JACK PLATT - COB
 KAILUA KONA, HI 
 12th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #112   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #013   GUNNAR JOHNSON - KTM
 BELE FOURCHE, SD 
 12th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
 13th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #171   COLE MILLER - POL
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #89   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #551   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 WITTMANN, AZ 
 15th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #222   ELI CAMPBELL - COB
 JONESBORO, AR 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - POL
 BUFFALO, TX 
 15th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #651   TY GALLIMORE - COB
 ALMO, KY 
 16th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #371   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - COB
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #7   KOHLE FAHSHOLTZ - COB
 CLOVIS, NM 
 16th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #24   LUKE DRAEGER - COB
 GALENA, KS 
 17th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #82   WILL ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 17th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 17th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #224   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #31   KENYON MORAN - COB
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 18th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #9   JAKE CRAWFORD - KTM
 TRINITY, AL 
 19th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #962   BRAXTON MORROW - KTM
 HATTIESBURG, MS 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 19th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #245   GAGE JOHNSON - COB
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #161   SAM ETHRIDGE - COB
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 20th
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #118   ALEX BELL - COB
 VERNON, AL 
 21st
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   GAVIN SHADLE - COB
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 21st
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 21st
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   BOYD COLE - KTM
 OSAWATOMIE, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - COB
 THOMPSON STN, TN 
 22nd
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #958   THOMAS BUCHANAN - COB
 MILFORD, NE 
 23rd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - COB
 SILVERTON, CO 
 23rd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 23rd
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #127   COLE BAILEY - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #619   DARRIAN DAVIS - COB
 CLOVIS, NM 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #428   GARRETT ELROD - KTM
 OAKLAND, KY 
 24th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #707   SHAWN BUCHANAN - COB
 MILFORD, NE 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #206   ETHAN WOODARD - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #242   RIVER NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 25th
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #277   BRAYDEN WHITE - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 26th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #414   KAMERON PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 26th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 27th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #6   GREYSEN NEUFELD - COB
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 27th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #449   ZACK CLAEYS - COB
 JOHNSTOWN, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #800   JERZIE KINDERKNECHT - KTM
 ASSARIA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - UNK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
  
 
50 PW Mod 4-6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   ANDREW BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #259   ROBERT HAILEY - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #930   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 5th   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DEBERRY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - COB
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 7th   #211   BROCK BENNETT - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #321   JACOB VIERRA - COB
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 9th   #121   CHRISTOPHER MC ELROY - KTM
 DURANGO, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 10th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 11th   #529   BRYSON EVANS - COB
 COMANCHE, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 12th   #231   JAY CRAMER - COB
 PORT NECHES, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #328   RYDER DI FRANCESCO - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 14th   #329   MATTHEW LE BLANC - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 15th   #661   NATHON GROSS - COB
 CLIO, MI 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 16th   #29   JORDAN BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 17th   #14   ANDREW WILDER - COB
 ROGERS, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 18th   #70   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th23rd
 19th   #197   CONNER KLEMENHAGEN - COB
 LINDSTROM, MN 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 20th   #68   ETHAN MOORE - KTM
 WEST MONROE, LA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd
 22nd   #319   BRADEN GAUDET - KTM
 GNAY, LA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 23rd   #227   LUKE VAN LYSSEL - KTM
 FREMONT, WI 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 24th   #54   BRADY JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 25th   #86   ADLER CAUDLE - COB
 MOORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 26th   #42   KAMERON WHITE - KTM
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 27th   #148   JOSEPH SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF21st
 DNS   #802   EASTYN KINDERKNECHT - COB
 ASSARIA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 PW Mod 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st3rd
 4th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - MET
 GILBERT, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st5th
 6th   #125   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd6th
 7th   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 9th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th7th
 8th   #71   NOAH BORGMAN - POL
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 9th   #332   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd11th
 10th   #552   LARRY REYES, JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 5th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
6th9th
 11th   #60   NATE KAMBITSCH/DISHMAN - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 6th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th10th
 12th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 13th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 7th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th15th
 14th   #315   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 8th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
7th13th
 15th   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 16th   #112   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 17th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 18th   #7   KOHLE FAHSHOLTZ - COB
 CLOVIS, NM 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th19th
 19th   #132   CLAYTON ADAMS - COB
 O'FALLON, IL 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th22nd
 20th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 21st   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th23rd
 22nd   #47   LEVI KITCHEN - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 1st
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2nd25th
 23rd   #43   CARTER BIESE - KTM
 APPLETON, WI 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th20th
 24th   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th21st
 25th   #188   TOBY DRENNAN - POL
 BUFFALO, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
8th24th
 26th   #361   TYREN ROBB - COB
 NORMAN, OK 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 27th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 4th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rdDNS
 28th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 13th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
9thDNS
 29th   #451   MAC MCANALLY - MET
 AUBURN, AL 
 9th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
10thDNS
 30th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - MET
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   COLE BAILEY - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #21   CHRIS RYAN - COB
 NEWKIRK, OK 
 6th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #171   COLE MILLER - COB
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 10th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #532   JACK PLATT - COB
 KAILUA KONA, HI 
 11th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - COB
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #013   GUNNAR JOHNSON - KTM
 BELE FOURCHE, SD 
 12th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #82   WILL ASHMORE - COB
 HEBRON, KY 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #950   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #224   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #89   PRESTON KILROY - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - COB
 FT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #178   CALEB KINGSTON - KTM
 HOBBS, NM 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #962   BRAXTON MORROW - KTM
 HATTIESBURG, MS 
 15th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #371   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - COB
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #651   TY GALLIMORE - COB
 ALMO, KY 
 16th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OK CITY, OK 
 17th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - COB
 SILVERTON, CO 
 17th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
 17th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #118   ALEX BELL - COB
 VERNON, AL 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #10   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 18th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #261   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 18th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #269   SENOI MITCHELL - MET
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 19th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #222   ELI CAMPBELL - COB
 JONESBORO, AR 
 19th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #551   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 WITTMANN, AZ 
 19th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #6   GREYSEN NEUFELD - COB
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   LUKE HILLMAN - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 20th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #414   KAMERON PATUREAU - KTM
 MORGAN CITY, LA 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #9   JAKE CRAWFORD - KTM
 TRINITY, AL 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #24   LUKE DRAEGER - COB
 GALENA, KS 
 21st
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #242   RIVER NIEVAR - KTM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - COB
 THOMPSON STN, TN 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #619   DARRIAN DAVIS - COB
 CLOVIS, NM 
 22nd
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 23rd
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 24th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #195   KYLE TURNER - COB
 TORRANCE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #161   SAM ETHRIDGE - COB
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #800   JERZIE KINDERKNECHT - KTM
 ASSARIA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
Super Pee Wee 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63   PIERCE BROWN - COB
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 3rd   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - COB
 STARKE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 5th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 6th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd10th
 8th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
12th2nd
 9th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 10th   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th11th
 11th   #332   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #127   COLE BAILEY - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th8th
 13th   #552   LARRY REYES, JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 14th   #445   JUSTIN COKINOS - MET
 HANOVER, MA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 15th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th13th
 16th   #171   COLE MILLER - COB
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th18th
 17th   #950   LAWSON HARDWICK - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 14th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th16th
 18th   #617   GAVIN SHADLE - COB
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 12th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th19th
 19th   #261   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th23rd
 20th   #315   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th17th
 21st   #47   LEVI KITCHEN - COB
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th28th
 22nd   #112   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 7th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
14th20th
 23rd   #132   CLAYTON ADAMS - COB
 O'FALLON, IL 
 13th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 24th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OK CITY, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th24th
 25th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th22nd
 26th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th25th
 27th   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 14th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th27th
 28th   #125   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 4th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
6th30th
 29th   #40   KIMBLE JETT - COB
 NORWOOD, LA 
 18th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 30th   #71   NOAH BORGMAN - POL
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
14th29th
 -   #269   SENOI MITCHELL - MET
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 5th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #361   TYREN ROBB - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #220   COLE HARKINS - COB
 LANSING, MI 
 13th
  Div 2
 78th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - COB
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 15th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - MET
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 16th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 19th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #224   BLAKE CONNELLY - COB
 ELBURN, IL 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #321   JACOB VIERRA - COB
 RIPON, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #214   MACKENZIE CARNEY - COB
 THOMPSON STN, TN 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #95   MIKEY CLEAVER - KTM
 TECUMSEH, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #960   JAXON TAYLOR - COB
 HUDSON, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #62   BEAU MITCHELL - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #366   DANE LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 24th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #551   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 WITTMANN, AZ 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #277   BRAYDEN WHITE - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #259   ROBERT HAILEY - COB
 N LAS VEGAS, NV 
 25th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   KYLER GREEN - COB
 RIVERTON, WY 
 26th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   LUKE KALAITZIAN - MET
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #206   ETHAN WOODARD - COB
 AMARILLO, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #671   EVAN ALSUP - COB
 SILVERTON, CO 
 27th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   CHRISTOPHER MC ELROY - KTM
 DURANGO, CO 
 28th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #83   CHANCE WHITE - COB
 HARTSELLE, AL 
 28th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #5   HUNTER BOX - KTM
 SALLIS, MS 
 29th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #962   BRAXTON MORROW - KTM
 HATTIESBURG, MS 
 29th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - MET
 GILBERT, AZ 
 30th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #70   JACKSON CRAIG - COB
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   TUCKER LUINSTRA - COB
 SPRING, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   MAC MCANALLY - MET
 AUBURN, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #195   KYLE TURNER - COB
 TORRANCE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #55   ANDREW BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 78th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #532   JACK PLATT - COB
 KAILUA KONA, HI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 78th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #161   SAM ETHRIDGE - COB
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #930   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr Cycle Stk 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - UNK
 GILBERT, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 5th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 6th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 7th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
6th6th
 8th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd11th
 9th   #96   AADEN VEAZIE - COB
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th10th
 10th   #314   JAMES " GAUGE " MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 18th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
14th5th
 11th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 12th   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th15th
 13th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th9th
 14th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 15th   #47   LEVI KITCHEN - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 16th   #269   SENOI MITCHELL - UNK
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 7th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
10th17th
 17th   #227   COLE BAILEY - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 18th   #357   JACOB MCCOY - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
15th13th
 19th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th19th
 20th   #166   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
10th20th
 21st   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th22nd
 22nd   #261   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 12th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 23rd   #182   IZAIH CLARK - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 15th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
12th23rd
 24th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 25th   #332   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th29th
 26th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th25th
 27th   #361   TYREN ROBB - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 9th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
11th28th
 28th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KTM
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
15th26th
 29th   #89   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KAW
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
14th27th
 30th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5thDNS
 -   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OK CITY, OK 
 13th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 14th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #371   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #20   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 17th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #229   JACE HAYES - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #572   OWEN ANDERSON - KTM
 ELBURN, IL 
 18th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #7   KOHLE FAHSHOLTZ - KTM
 CLOVIS, NM 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #315   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 ADAIR, OK 
 20th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #197   KYLER GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #601   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #40   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #31   KENYON MORAN - COB
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #523   ROBBY SCHOTT - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #171   COLE MILLER - KTM
 CARTHAGE, TN 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #651   TY GALLIMORE - COB
 ALMO, KY 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   DOMINIC DOMANGUE - KTM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 25th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #91   JAKE CRAWFORD - KTM
 TRINITY, AL 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KTM
 FT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 26th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #013   GUNNAR JOHNSON - KAW
 BELE FOURCHE, SD 
 27th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   MAC MCANALLY - KTM
 AUBURN, AL 
 27th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #518   THOMAS BOFINGER - KTM
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
 28th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 28th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - COB
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 29th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #800   JERZIE KINDERKNECHT - KTM
 ASSARIA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #210   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #28   THOMAS FANNING - KTM
 FONTANA, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #781   NICHOLAS SAIZ - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #202   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 BECKER, MN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr Cycle Mod 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 2nd   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
6th3rd
 3rd   #314   JAMES " GAUGE " MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 4th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd6th
 5th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 6th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 18th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
11th1st
 7th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th5th
 8th   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th8th
 9th   #357   JACOB MCCOY - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 10th   #97   GAGE FISHER - COB
 ALTON, IA 
 5th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 11th   #332   KYLE LUCAS - POL
 ALABASTER, AL 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 12th   #269   SENOI MITCHELL - UNK
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th14th
 13th   #47   LEVI KITCHEN - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
4th15th
 14th   #361   TYREN ROBB - KTM
 NORMAN, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th9th
 15th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st20th
 16th   #611   GAVIN SHADLE - COB
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 17th   #166   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th16th
 18th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th19th
 19th   #524   ALEX JORGENSEN - KTM
 FT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th17th
 20th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 21st   #261   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 13th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 22nd   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th25th
 23rd   #89   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KAW
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th22nd
 24th   #371   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th23rd
 25th   #470   DILAN SCHWARTZ - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 26th   #96   AADEN VEAZIE - COB
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2ndDNF
 27th   #350   CHANDLER BAKER - COB
 OK CITY, OK 
 14th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 28th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - UNK
 GILBERT, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2ndDNS
 29th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 30th   #523   ROBBY SCHOTT - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
15thDNF
 -   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #112   JEREMY SCEIFORD - KTM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #20   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #40   KIMBLE JETT - KTM
 NORWOOD, LA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #229   JACE HAYES - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - KTM
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   WYATT MARTIN - COB
 NEODESHA, KS 
 20th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   DOMINIC DOMANGUE - KTM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #451   MAC MCANALLY - KTM
 AUBURN, AL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #210   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #202   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 BECKER, MN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr Cycle Stk 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #010   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #262   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CRK, FL 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st3rd
 3rd   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 4th   #700   JYIRE MITCHELL - UNK
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 6th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
2nd6th
 7th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 8th   #87   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 9th   #143   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th10th
 11th   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th11th
 12th   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 7th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th13th
 13th   #334   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 1st
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
5th14th
 14th   #66   WILLIAM FESLER - KTM
 LAMPASAS, TX 
 4th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
8th12th
 15th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DE LAND, FL 
 8th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
4th16th
 16th   #8   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 17th   #998   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 18th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 5th
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd23rd
 19th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 9th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7th20th
 20th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 6th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
10th18th
 21st   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KTM
 EDMOND, OK 
 16th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 22nd   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th22nd
 23rd   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 11th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
9th21st
 24th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st29th
 25th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th27th
 26th   #407   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th24th
 27th   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th26th
 28th   #223   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
10th25th
 29th   #148   JAKE SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th28th
 30th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 6th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9th30th
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #49   IAN SMITH - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #141   JERRY LONG JR - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 9th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 10th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #881   JORDAN HIERONYMUS - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 11th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 11th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - KTM
 GALENA, KS 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - KTM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 12th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #137   K. COLE CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NRH, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #715   HUNTER SEBASTIEN - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 13th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #259   JOHN MURPHY III - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #175   BRAYDEN BRUNK - KTM
 BUHLER, KS 
 14th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #426   JACOB URBANCZYK - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 14th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 15th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   GAGE MCBEE - COB
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 15th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 16th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KTM
 HAVANA, FL 
 17th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #811   SAMUEL DAVIS - KAW
 GRAYLING, MI 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #102   JOSH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 17th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 18th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #225   LOUIS VILLANUEVA - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 19th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #226   NICKOLAS VAN LYSSEL - KTM
 FREMONT, WI 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 20th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #293   ALEX CLEAVER - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 20th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #571   JOHN MICHAEL KLEMENT - KTM
 ALVARADO, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #169   CASON MIZZELL - KAW
 PINSON, AL 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #173   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 22nd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #238   MAISON STEELMON - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #196   ADAM TURNER - KTM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #268   DECLAN ALEXANDER - KTM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 23rd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #234   GRAYSON THOMPSON - KTM
 BENTON, TN 
 24th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   REID TURNER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 24th
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #159   TUCKER SCHURING - KAW
 RHOME, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #200   MARCUS ALEXANDER - KTM
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 25th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #257   TASHA ROOT - KTM
 DIGHTON, KS 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   JAKOB BENNETT - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 DNF
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #362   ZERICK CAMPBELL - KTM
 LEMANS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #292   ANDREW SAIZ - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #00   COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #178   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 
65-85 Girls - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #465   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DE LAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #774   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #796   AUTUMN RODMAN - KAW
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #64   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 8th   #712   ELLEANA POULIS - SUZ
 LEANDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #10   KATIE FERGUSON - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #691   JESSICA LITHERLAND - KTM
 NEWBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #142   ISABELL KOOB - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #98   REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #257   TASHA ROOT - HON
 DIGHTON, KS 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #23   ALEXA DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 16th   #97   CALLIE LAWSON - KAW
 HOLDRODGE, NE 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 
65 Jr Cycle Mod 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #334   BRETT GOURLEY - KTM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd4th
 5th   #010   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st7th
 6th   #700   JYIRE MITCHELL - MET
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th5th
 7th   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th6th
 8th   #66   WILLIAM FESLER - KTM
 LAMPASAS, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th8th
 9th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th9th
 10th   #87   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 12th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 11th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 9th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th11th
 12th   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #8   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th12th
 14th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 15th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd22nd
 16th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KTM
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 17th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
14th14th
 18th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KTM
 HAVANA, FL 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th15th
 19th   #998   ZANE MERRETT - KTM
 CROWLEY, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th17th
 20th   #259   JOHN MURPHY III - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 11th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th20th
 21st   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 22nd   #137   K. COLE CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 5th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th26th
 23rd   #116   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - KTM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #141   JERRY LONG JR - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 25th   #426   JACOB URBANCZYK - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th24th
 26th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - KTM
 DE LAND, FL 
 11th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th27th
 27th   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th25th
 28th   #148   JAKE SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10thDNF
 29th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12thDNF
 30th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
15thDNF
 -   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #49   IAN SMITH - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #159   TUCKER SCHURING - KAW
 RHOME, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 18th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #36   AVRIE BERRY - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 19th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NRH, TX 
 19th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #102   JOSH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTY, KY 
 20th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KTM
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 20th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #811   SAMUEL DAVIS - KAW
 GRAYLING, MI 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #293   ALEX CLEAVER - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #751   NATHANAEL LOCKHART - KAW
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   ADAM TURNER - KTM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 24th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #200   MARCUS ALEXANDER - KTM
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #30   REID TURNER - KAW
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #292   ANDREW SAIZ - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #715   HUNTER SEBASTIEN - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 26th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 27th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #234   GRAYSON THOMPSON - KTM
 BENTON, TN 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #217   OLIVER AYRE - KTM
 HAVELOCK NORTH NZ, NZ 
 29th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 30th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #169   CASON MIZZELL - KAW
 PINSON, AL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #178   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #362   ZERICK CAMPBELL - KTM
 LEMANS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #291   RON DYER III - KAW
 DEEPWATER, WV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #00   COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
65 Jr Cycle Open thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #010   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 5th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 6th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 7th   #700   JYIRE MITCHELL - MET
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 8th   #49   IAN SMITH - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 9th   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th9th
 10th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 5th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th11th
 11th   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 12th   #8   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 13th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 19th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
12th10th
 14th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 15th   #143   KEVIN MORANZ - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th15th
 16th   #137   K. COLE CLARK - KTM
 ELMIRA, NY 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 17th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 11th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th16th
 18th   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KTM
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th18th
 19th   #47   CHRISTON NELSON - KTM
 SULPHUR, LA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 20th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
9th23rd
 21st   #266   WYATT LYONSMITH - COB
 BOISE, ID 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
14th20th
 22nd   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - KTM
 GALENA, KS 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 23rd   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 24th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 25th   #314   JAMES " GAUGE " MCELVAIN - KTM
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 19th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
14th22nd
 26th   #148   JAKE SLATTERY - KTM
 HAPPY, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th25th
 27th   #259   JOHN MURPHY III - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th27th
 28th   #881   JORDAN HIERONYMUS - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 10th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th28th
 29th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KTM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5thDNS
 30th   #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 11th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #48   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #169   CASON MIZZELL - KAW
 PINSON, AL 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 NRH, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #407   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 18th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #715   HUNTER SEBASTIEN - KTM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #672   ELI ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #311   TAYLER GRALL - KTM
 FT DODGE, IA 
 20th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #527   CONNER BOWLIN - KTM
 ANTLERS, OK 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #426   JACOB URBANCZYK - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JACK RICHARD - KTM
 CHANUTE, KS 
 22nd
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #116   NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER - KTM
 NEW IBERIA, LA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   GAVIN LEACHMAN - KTM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #196   ADAM TURNER - KTM
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #225   LOUIS VILLANUEVA - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #889   GARRETT FLOWERS - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #141   JERRY LONG JR - KAW
 INDEPENDENCE, LA 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #73   REID HILLMAN - KAW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #173   BLAKE BEAL - KAW
 TRYON, OK 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   GAGE MCBEE - COB
 ROCKY FACE, GA 
 26th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #223   TAYLOR LEE - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 27th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   NICKOLAS VAN LYSSEL - KTM
 FREMONT, WI 
 27th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #268   DECLAN ALEXANDER - KTM
 CHEBANSE, IL 
 28th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #483   ALEC HITE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 28th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   JAKOB BENNETT - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 29th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KTM
 RIVERTON, WY 
 30th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #217   OLIVER AYRE - KTM
 HAVELOCK NORTH NZ, NZ 
 31st
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #178   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #00   COLE WHITWORTH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #07   NICHOLAS EPPLER - KTM
 CORSICANA, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #362   ZERICK CAMPBELL - KTM
 LEMANS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #151   DAN INGRAM - KTM
 SAN MARCOS, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #202   TJ USELMAN - KTM
 BECKER, MN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85 Stk Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - UNK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 2nd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #845   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 4th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th3rd
 5th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 4th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th4th
 6th   #613   JOSIAH NATZKE - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd5th
 7th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd7th
 8th   #262   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CRK, FL 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th8th
 9th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 10th   #168   MILES MC DONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
10th9th
 11th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 12th   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th13th
 13th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - SUZ
 COALVILLE, UT 
 13th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
12th11th
 14th   #647   STEPHEN MALUGANI - KAW
 WEATHFORD, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th16th
 15th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th17th
 16th   #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DE LAND, FL 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th12th
 17th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd26th
 18th   #91   BINK LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th15th
 19th   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th19th
 20th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
13th18th
 21st   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th21st
 22nd   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th27th
 23rd   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 16th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th23rd
 24th   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 25th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 20th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 26th   #645   TRAVIS SALAZAR - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 27th   #180   TATEN MARTIN - SUZ
 NEODESHA, KS 
 7th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
7th28th
 28th   #143   KEVIN MORANZ - YAM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
14th24th
 29th   #551   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th29th
 30th   #244   SCOTT MESHEY - SUZ
 MT JOY, PA 
 14th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8thDNF
 -   #700   JYIRE MITCHELL - UNK
 DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,  
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #351   ZACHARY GALLETTE - SUZ
 EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #438   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 14th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - SUZ
 GALENA, KS 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #148   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 18th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER, UT 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KTM
 HAVANA, FL 
 20th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 21st
  Div 1
 30th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #341   BRENNON HARRIS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #407   TAYLOR LEE - YAM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 22nd
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #621   ZACK JENNESS - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #426   JACOB URBANCZYK - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #98   REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 24th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   JAKE SLATTERY - KAW
 HAPPY, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #193   DAWSON DOBSON - KAW
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
 25th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #169   CASON MIZZELL - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 25th
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #27   JACOB HINSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #135   DYLAN MARSH - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #200   MARCUS ALEXANDER - SUZ
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #228   ETHAN LEMMON - SUZ
 B LUFFDALE, UT 
 27th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #555   NICHOLAS EPPLER - YAM
 CORSICANA, TX 
 28th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #132   JACOB MITCHELL - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
 28th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #384   BRAYDEN SOUTHERLAND - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 29th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #989   GAGE PACE - HON
 MINOOKA, IL 
 29th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #123   JARRETT GREEN - KAW
 RIVERTON, WY 
 30th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
 30th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #998   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 31st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #367   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 WEST REDDING, CT 
 32nd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 33rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #332   GARRETT THOMPSON - KAW
 BENTON, TN 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #913   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #173   ZACHARY BIERBOWER - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   GARRETT COE - SUZ
 BELPRE, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #231   SCOTT HAVER - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #926   ALEC ZELLNER - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #710   ERIC BORST - YAM
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd1st
 2nd   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 3rd   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th2nd
 4th   #296   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th5th
 5th   #823   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th7th
 6th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st10th
 7th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th6th
 9th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th9th
 10th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd13th
 11th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 1st
  Div 2
 28th
  Div 2 
14th3rd
 12th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th11th
 13th   #541   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th15th
 14th   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
10th12th
 15th   #509   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 8th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
8th14th
 16th   #598   MASON OLSON - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 17th   #810   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th17th
 18th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd25th
 19th   #465   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th18th
 20th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th20th
 21st   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12th21st
 22nd   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11th22nd
 23rd   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th27th
 24th   #313   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th19th
 25th   #597   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
13th23rd
 26th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
8th28th
 27th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 28th   #781   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 11th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 29th   #918   TRAE DILLEY - UNK
 ARVADA, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15th26th
 30th   #326   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #699   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 13th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #587   DUSTIN TURNER - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 16th
  Div 2
 31st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #41   ANDREW JUNKIN - SUZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 17th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #64   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBURG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #146   COLTON MORANZ - YAM
 TOPEKA, KS 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #410   TYLER WILLING - SUZ
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 20th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #254   CHARLIE BISHOP - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #452   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #84   CAMERON BURTON - SUZ
 TREZEVANT, TN 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #701   TIMMY DUVALL - KTM
 CRESENVILLE, KY 
 23rd
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBQ, NM 
 23rd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   SHANE PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #103   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWORDSVILLE, IL 
 24th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #333   CLAYTON JAMESON - YAM
 WHITELAND, IN 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #785   KEIN DENZLER - HON
 GARRETSVILLE, OH 
 26th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #144   GARRETT KOHLMAN - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 26th
  Div 2
 29th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #164   PHILLIP LOCKHART - KAW
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 27th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 27th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #844   WINSLOW FRUITS - YAM
 EL PRADO, NM 
 28th
  Div 1
 31st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #166   CHANDLER PECK - HON
 BELLE FOURCHE, SD 
 28th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #206   CASE BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 29th
  Div 1
 32nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #205   TRISTIN TONEY - HON
 TWIN LAKES, WI 
 29th
  Div 2
 27th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #142   ISABELL KOOB - SUZ
 SIOUX CITY, IA 
 30th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #213   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 30th
  Div 2
 26th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #307   TREVOR RALEY - YAM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 31st
  Div 1
 30th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #447   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 31st
  Div 2
 30th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #245   RODNEY SULLIVAN - KAW
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 32nd
  Div 1
 33rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #765   CHAD THOMAS - SUZ
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 32nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #364   GRANT CRAWFORD - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 33rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #20   BRANDON DAWSON - HON
 NITRO, WV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - YAM
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #852   JAVIER PORTER - SUZ
 FAYETTESVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #162   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   TYLER KENNEDY - KTM
 AZTEC, NM 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #499   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 
85 Mod Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - UNK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st4th
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 5th   #845   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 6th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 7th   #244   SCOTT MESHEY - SUZ
 MT JOY, PA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd9th
 8th   #262   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CRK, FL 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th7th
 9th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
4th8th
 10th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th10th
 11th   #925   ZACHARY VANLUVANEE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 12th   #647   STEPHEN MALUGANI - KAW
 WEATHFORD, TX 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th13th
 13th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 10th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11th14th
 14th   #898   JACK FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 15th   #645   TRAVIS SALAZAR - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th12th
 16th   #168   MILES MC DONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd23rd
 17th   #120   HUNTER TYSON - KTM
 HAVANA, FL 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th15th
 18th   #253   JACOB WILKE - KTM
 FREDERICK, CO 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th17th
 19th   #238   RICHARD JACKSON - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th21st
 20th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - SUZ
 COALVILLE, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 21st   #9   DILLON FARMER - KTM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th19th
 22nd   #913   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th24th
 23rd   #341   BRENNON HARRIS - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 24th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 11th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 25th   #221   CADEN DAVIS - KAW
 SKIATOOK, OK 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th25th
 26th   #91   BINK LEWIS - SUZ
 UNION, MO 
 8th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th26th
 27th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 28th   #617   DALTON LESLIE - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 29th   #528   MATTHEW GROSS - SUZ
 CLIO, MI 
 17th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 30th   #473   AUSTIN MINCEY - KAW
 BETHELRIDGE, KY 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15thDNS
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #351   ZACHARY GALLETTE - SUZ
 EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO 
 11th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #180   TATEN MARTIN - SUZ
 NEODESHA, KS 
 13th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 15th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #998   ZANE MERRETT - KAW
 CROWLEY, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #759   DALTON DRAEGER - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 20th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #135   DYLAN MARSH - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #148   JORDAN MILLER - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #621   ZACK JENNESS - KAW
 PEYTON, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #228   ETHAN LEMMON - SUZ
 B LUFFDALE, UT 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #407   TAYLOR LEE - YAM
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #193   DAWSON DOBSON - KAW
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
 23rd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #200   MARCUS ALEXANDER - SUZ
 BUSHLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #27   JACOB HINSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #623   KALEN COOK - KAW
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #989   GAGE PACE - HON
 MINOOKA, IL 
 25th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #384   BRAYDEN SOUTHERLAND - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 25th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #367   PETER DAVIS - SUZ
 WEST REDDING, CT 
 26th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #377   BRYAN BORQUEZ - YAM
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #362   ZERICK CAMPBELL - YAM
 LEMANS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   GARRETT COE - SUZ
 BELPRE, OH 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #231   SCOTT HAVER - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #332   GARRETT THOMPSON - KAW
 BENTON, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
85/150 Mod 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #6   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO, NL 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st4th
 4th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st5th
 5th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 6th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
4th6th
 6th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
8th3rd
 7th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 9th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd10th
 10th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd12th
 11th   #781   JOSEPH BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th13th
 12th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th9th
 13th   #823   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
 7th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7th11th
 14th   #296   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd16th
 15th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 4th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
6th14th
 16th   #598   MASON OLSON - YAM
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 18th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
9th15th
 17th   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 6th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 18th   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBQ, NM 
 5th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th19th
 19th   #509   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 4th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th20th
 20th   #599   JOSEPH GOMEZ, JR. - YAM
 NEILLSVILLE, WI 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th17th
 21st   #699   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 5th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
5th24th
 22nd   #313   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 23rd   #570   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 10th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
7th23rd
 24th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
5th26th
 25th   #144   GARRETT KOHLMAN - KAW
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 17th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th22nd
 26th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th25th
 27th   #410   TYLER WILLING - SUZ
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th27th
 28th   #454   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
8th29th
 29th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 1st
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
2ndDNF
 30th   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 11th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
10th28th
 -   #785   KEIN DENZLER - HON
 GARRETSVILLE, OH 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #918   TRAE DILLEY - UNK
 ARVADA, CO 
 9th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #810   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 9th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
 11th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #326   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 12th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 12th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #587   DUSTIN TURNER - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #103   JASON THOMASON - SUZ
 EDWORDSVILLE, IL 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #765   CHAD THOMAS - SUZ
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #109   BRAYTON WALKER - YAM
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 14th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #333   CLAYTON JAMESON - YAM
 WHITELAND, IN 
 15th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #41   ANDREW JUNKIN - SUZ
 LINCOLN, CA 
 15th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #254   CHARLIE BISHOP - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 16th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #921   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 16th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #84   CAMERON BURTON - SUZ
 TREZEVANT, TN 
 16th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #205   TRISTIN TONEY - HON
 TWIN LAKES, WI 
 17th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #364   GRANT CRAWFORD - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 17th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #701   TIMMY DUVALL - KTM
 CRESENVILLE, KY 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBURG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 18th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #166   CHANDLER PECK - KAW
 BELLE FOURCHE, SD 
 19th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   SHANE PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 19th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #852   JAVIER PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTESVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #213   LOGAN BOONE - YAM
 PHILPOT, KY 
 21st
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #398   ADAM VALENTA - SUZ
 TEMPLE, TX 
 21st
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #844   WINSLOW FRUITS - YAM
 EL PRADO, NM 
 22nd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #164   PHILLIP LOCKHART - KAW
 MT PLEASANT, PA 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #681   CONNER MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #597   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #118   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #20   BRANDON DAWSON - HON
 NITRO, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   WYATT FONTENOT - HON
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #162   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #290   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASSOPALIS, MI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   TYLER KENNEDY - KTM
 AZTEC, NM 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #499   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 
85/150 Stk 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #323   TYLER GRIFFITH - SUZ
 GOLD CANYON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 9th   #229   BLAKE LAWSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #440   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #554   LOGAN HOSKINS - KAW
 ARTESIA, NM 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #481   A J REID - KAW
 CHOCTAW, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #745   AVERY GAMBILL - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #15   RANDALL BARNETT - YAM
 DILL CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #652   TYLER CAULDER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #111   ROBERT MARTIN - KTM
 CEDAR HILL, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 17th   #817   MICHAEL WARBURTON - KAW
 BIXBY, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #526   DANNY HOLDEN JR - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 20th   #717   BRYLON LE BLANC - KAW
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 DNF   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 ANTIOCH, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNF   #212   IAN SKINNER - YAM
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 
85/150 Mod 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #418   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #216   COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #655   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 9th   #8   BRAD WALKER - YAM
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #229   BLAKE LAWSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #188   TRENT FERNANDEZ - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #323   TYLER GRIFFITH - SUZ
 GOLD CANYON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #550   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #554   LOGAN HOSKINS - KAW
 ARTESIA, NM 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 17th   #357   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #111   ROBERT MARTIN - KTM
 CEDAR HILL, TN 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #54   CONNOR JOHNSON - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 21st   #526   DANNY HOLDEN JR - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 22nd   #533   TANNER SMITH - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #440   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 ANTIOCH, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #977   ERIC GREENWALT - SUZ
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #978   GREG GREENWALT - SUZ
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 1st
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 7th   #6   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO, NL 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th7th
 9th   #823   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th10th
 10th   #655   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 5th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 11th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th12th
 12th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 7th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 13th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 14th   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th13th
 15th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th18th
 16th   #8   BRAD WALKER - YAM
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
15th11th
 17th   #418   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 18th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
9th17th
 19th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 3rd
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th23rd
 20th   #845   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 13th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10th19th
 21st   #313   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th21st
 22nd   #229   BLAKE LAWSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th22nd
 23rd   #599   JOSEPH GOMEZ, JR. - YAM
 NEILLSVILLE, WI 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th20th
 24th   #550   CODY COFFEY - KAW
 ARDMORE, OK 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th25th
 25th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
14th24th
 26th   #533   TANNER SMITH - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 17th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th26th
 27th   #918   TRAE DILLEY - UNK
 ARVADA, CO 
 14th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th27th
 28th   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th28th
 29th   #526   DANNY HOLDEN JR - KTM
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th29th
 30th   #440   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10thDNS
 -   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #597   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 14th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #118   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   TRAVIS SALAZAR - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #26   TYLER HANKE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 19th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #216   COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #111   ROBERT MARTIN - KTM
 CEDAR HILL, TN 
 21st
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   BRAYTON WALKER - YAM
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #156   BILLY AUFFENBURG - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 23rd
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #333   CLAYTON JAMESON - YAM
 WHITELAND, IN 
 24th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 ANTIOCH, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #977   ERIC GREENWALT - SUZ
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #978   GREG GREENWALT - SUZ
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #290   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASSOPALIS, MI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #212   IAN SKINNER - YAM
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #321   MARK WORTH - UNK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st4th
 5th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 1st
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #6   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO, NL 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1st6th
 7th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 6th
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
3rd7th
 8th   #31   ANDY KOST - YAM
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 7th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th8th
 9th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd9th
 10th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th11th
 11th   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 12th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th13th
 13th   #509   ALEXANDER NAGY - KAW
 RICHMOND, IL 
 4th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5th14th
 14th   #598   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th10th
 15th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 16th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
6th16th
 17th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th18th
 18th   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th17th
 19th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 8th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
6th19th
 20th   #570   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 9th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
8th20th
 21st   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 7th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
7th21st
 22nd   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
2nd27th
 23rd   #599   JOSEPH GOMEZ, JR. - YAM
 NEILLSVILLE, WI 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th23rd
 24th   #234   BLAKE TAYLOR - SUZ
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
10th22nd
 25th   #541   BRANDON GOURLEY - YAM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th26th
 26th   #913   AUSTEN WISER - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 10th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
9th24th
 27th   #800   CATON HILL - SUZ
 LINDALE, TX 
 11th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
10th25th
 28th   #810   MICHAEL AIROLA - KAW
 WARD, CO 
 9th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
9th28th
 29th   #179   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8thDNS
 30th   #296   BRADLEY TAFT - KAW
 NIXA, MO 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 -   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 2nd
  Div 3
 DNF
  Div 3 
  
 -   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - YAM
 FT WORTH, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #383   CASEY BRENNAN - YAM
 ALBQ, NM 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #785   KEIN DENZLER - HON
 GARRETSVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #845   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 12th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #683   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #410   TYLER WILLING - SUZ
 MENOMONEE FALLS, WI 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   TRAVIS SALAZAR - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 13th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #364   GRANT CRAWFORD - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #765   CHAD THOMAS - SUZ
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #958   KALEB TAYLOR - KAW
 HUDSON, CO 
 14th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #452   DALTON GRAY - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 15th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #699   ZACHARY PUTMAN - HON
 HASTINGS, NY 
 15th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #827   CHASE DESSELLE - KAW
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 15th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #95   LOGAN KUSTANBORTER - YAM
 INDEPENDENCE, KS 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #254   CHARLIE BISHOP - KAW
 NEBRASKA CITY, NE 
 16th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #153   CARSON CARR - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 16th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #313   DYLAN TIGHE - YAM
 MILLBRAE, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #597   MICHAEL WITCHER - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #90   NICHOLAS CRAIG - HON
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 17th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #617   DALTON LESLIE - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 18th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #774   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 18th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #326   EVAN JENKINS - SUZ
 PARKER, CO 
 19th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #134   BLAKE SLAGLE - SUZ
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #352   BRYCE MEYER - KAW
 THEWOODLANDS, TX 
 19th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #432   CODY MCDONOUGH - KAW
 RAVENSDALE, WA 
 20th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 20th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #375   AUSTIN ANDERSON - HON
 FT DODGE, IA 
 20th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #912   WILLIAM FLEISHMAN - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #447   ZACH LUMSDEN - KTM
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   TYLER KENNEDY - HON
 AZTEC, NM 
 21st
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #4   NATHAN SHAW - KTM
 WHITEWATER, CO 
 22nd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #752   TY KRALLMAN - KTM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #929   SHANE PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 22nd
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #921   COLE BENESH - KAW
 SUPERIOR, CO 
 23rd
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #205   TRISTIN TONEY - HON
 TWIN LAKES, WI 
 23rd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #454   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 23rd
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #210   AYRTON SHELLY - HON
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 24th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #168   MILES MC DONALD - SUZ
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #193   DAWSON DOBSON - KAW
 SYLACAUGA, AL 
 24th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #852   JAVIER PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTESVILLE, NC 
 25th
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #442   BRIGHTON PARKER - HON
 HEBER, UT 
 25th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #118   GARRETT STICE - KAW
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 25th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #97   JACK DAVIS - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 26th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #276   DANIEL LINDSAY - SUZ
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 26th
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #21   TYLER BRUCE - KAW
 VALLEY HEAD, AL 
 27th
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KAW
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #961   LANE STALEY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #287   JEREMY BERNHARDT - SUZ
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   CONNER MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #510   CARTER GORDON - YAM
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #499   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #162   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 
125/250 Sclboy Thru 17 NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 1st
  Div 3
 1st
  Div 3 
1st1st
 2nd   #767   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 4
 2nd
  Div 4 
1st6th
 6th   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th5th
 7th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 4th
  Div 3
 5th
  Div 3 
4th7th
 8th   #429   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd8th
 9th   #6   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 4
 1st
  Div 4 
2nd9th
 10th   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st11th
 11th   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th12th
 12th   #266   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 12th
  Div 3
 4th
  Div 3 
8th10th
 13th   #436   JACOB NGO - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 14th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - YAM
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th14th
 15th   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CO 
 10th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 16th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 4th
  Div 4
 4th
  Div 4 
5th17th
 17th   #022   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 7th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th16th
 18th   #408   DERRICK BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
 8th
  Div 4
 9th
  Div 4 
8th18th
 19th   #262   BRANDON PEDERSON - YAM
 SAN BENITO, TX 
 9th
  Div 4
 7th
  Div 4 
7th19th
 20th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNF
 21st   #548   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 3
 2nd
  Div 3 
2ndDNF
 22nd   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 2nd
  Div 4
 5th
  Div 4 
3rdDNF
 23rd   #613   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 3rd
  Div 3
 3rd
  Div 3 
3rdDNF
 24th   #515   TREVOR IVEY - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 5th
  Div 4
 3rd
  Div 4 
4thDNF
 25th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 26th   #88   JAKE LYON - KAW
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 5th
  Div 3
 7th
  Div 3 
5thDNF
 27th   #399   JOSEPH PENA - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Div 3
 6th
  Div 3 
6thDNF
 28th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 4th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNF
 29th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Div 4
 6th
  Div 4 
6thDNF
 30th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 31st   #234   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 6th
  Div 3
 9th
  Div 3 
7thDNF
 32nd   #889   JORDAN PETERSEN - KAW
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8thDNF
 -   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #471   CODY MC ELROY - HON
 EL MIRAGE, AZ 
 7th
  Div 4
 10th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #855   ALVARO CARDENAS - SUZ
 ECUADOR,  
 8th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #830   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARE, TX 
 8th
  Div 3
 8th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #796   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 9th
  Div 3
 11th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 10th
  Div 3
 10th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #352   RILEY PEMBERTON - YAM
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 10th
  Div 4
 12th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #660   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 11th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #71   DUSTY OLMSTED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 11th
  Div 3
 25th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #574   RYAN RICHARDSON - HON
 RED OAK, TX 
 11th
  Div 4
 8th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #165   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, MT 
 12th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #725   ZACK MASCH - YAM
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 12th
  Div 4
 11th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #116   CHASE RAY - SUZ
 WOLFFORTH, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #280   TREY DAVIS - KAW
 PURUIS, MS 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 13th
  Div 3
 13th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #955   ALEX WILKINSON - HON
 LAFAYETTE, CO 
 13th
  Div 4
 27th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #225   JONAH CORMIER - HON
 ST MARTINVILLE, LA 
 14th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #572   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 14th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #745   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 14th
  Div 3
 14th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #360   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 14th
  Div 4
 13th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #929   ERIK DERBY - HON
 DUBOIS, NE 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #563   COLE FREDERICKS - HON
 LITTLE FALLS, NY 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 15th
  Div 3
 12th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #711   BRADLEY ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 15th
  Div 4
 15th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #657   ADAM CEDILLO - HON
 VILLE PLATTE, LA 
 16th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #500   ZACH LOWE - HON
 RUSTON, LA 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #361   ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER - KAW
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 16th
  Div 3
 16th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #353   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 16th
  Div 4
 18th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #975   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #308   EZRA JONES - KAW
 MURFREESBORO, TN 
 17th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #825   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 17th
  Div 3
 23rd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #65   COLE ALLEN - YAM
 PARLL, AR 
 17th
  Div 4
 16th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #250   FORREST PLAYER - KAW
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #243   TYLOR GENTRY - KAW
 ROCKVALE, TN 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #323   JADEN JOHNSON - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 18th
  Div 3
 20th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #501   KEVIN GARDNER - YAM
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 18th
  Div 4
 17th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #136   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #145   DAVID HOWLAND - HON
 WICHITA, KS 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #835   ROBBIE DENHOFF - KAW
 BELL FOURCHE, SD 
 19th
  Div 3
 18th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #200   MATT SMITH - KAW
 TONKAIOA, OK 
 19th
  Div 4
 19th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #961   LANE STALEY - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #648   ALEX BOWLDS - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 20th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #645   TYLER PETTY - KTM
 AMANILLO, TX 
 20th
  Div 3
 21st
  Div 3 
  
 -   #887   ANTHONY PARKS - KAW
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 20th
  Div 4
 14th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #283   DYLAN KIRCHNER - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #374   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ST MARIES, ID 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #738   ANTHONY ELLISON - KAW
 ALLIQUIPPA, PA 
 21st
  Div 3
 27th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #479   BLAKE ELLIOTT - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
 21st
  Div 4
 21st
  Div 4 
  
 -   #464   WILDER RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #476   BLAKE SHIELDS - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   TYLER BRUCE - KAW
 VALLEY HEAD, AL 
 22nd
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 22nd
  Div 4
 20th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #267   KYLE RICHARDSON - HON
 ROSWELL, NM 
 23rd
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #214   HUNTER DESSELLE - HON
 GRAND CANE, LA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #80   ZACH OESTERLING - HUS
 BUTLER, PA 
 23rd
  Div 3
 17th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #45   DAKOTA REED - YAM
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 23rd
  Div 4
 26th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #667   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 24th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #251   JOSHUA MEFFORD - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   WARINER TATUM - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TX 
 24th
  Div 3
 22nd
  Div 3 
  
 -   #848   RYAN HENDRICKSON - HON
 PARKER, CO 
 24th
  Div 4
 22nd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #100   ZACH MANSFIELD - KTM
 CLIFTON, KY 
 25th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #446   JEFFREY LEE - YAM
 RAVENNA, OH 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #713   MATTHEW BARRY - YAM
 LORANGER, LA 
 25th
  Div 3
 19th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #490   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKNORN, NE 
 25th
  Div 4
 23rd
  Div 4 
  
 -   #273   ANDREW ALVAREZ - KAW
 ANDREWS, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #483   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 26th
  Div 3
 15th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #365   JAKE HEADID - HON
 WATERLOO, NE 
 26th
  Div 4
 25th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #626   TYSON SULLENGER - UNK
 SNYDER, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #939   DORIN EMMONS - YAM
 SUGAR LAND, TX 
 27th
  Div 4
 24th
  Div 4 
  
 -   #23   BAILEY BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 28th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #269   WILLIAM GILLESPIE - YAM
 HARMONY, NC 
 29th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #282   TYLER HARBERT - KAW
 LAMAR, CO 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #481   D J MURDEM - HON
 COVINGTON, LA 
 DNF
  Div 3
 24th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #167   JAMES BALDWIN - KAW
 MC PHERSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #905   TYLER BASELY - KAW
 NETTIE, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #233   TANNER SMITH - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #418   MICHAEL WESSELMAN - SUZ
 BARGERSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #876   BRYAN ELLIS - HON
 JOHNSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #591   TYLER LUMMUS - HON
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 DNS
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #700   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #510   COLTON HILDRETH - HON
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #104   CHRISTIAN SULLIVAN - KAW
 ROGERS, AR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #673   PETE MILES - YAM
 HOT SPRINGS, SD 
 DNS
  Div 3
 26th
  Div 3 
  
 -   #856   BRODY BELL - KTM
 BATTLE CREEK, MI 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #140   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #554   MASON HOLT - SUZ
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #676   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Div 3
 DNS
  Div 3 
  
 -   #570   DEVIN CULBRETH - YAM
 STEDMAN, NC 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #119   ZACHARY LOEHR - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, CN 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #579   JOE REYNOLDS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 -   #692   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 DNS
  Div 4
 DNS
  Div 4 
  
 
SuperMini Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd4th
 5th   #655   TANNER BERRY - YAM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 6th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 6th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th7th
 7th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
5th8th
 8th   #235   CHASE BELL - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
8th6th
 9th   #418   JAKE CHAPMAN - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 9th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th9th
 10th   #102   HAYDEN INGINO - HON
 GREELEY, CO 
 7th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th10th
 11th   #683   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 12th   #977   ERIC GREENWALT - SUZ
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 13th   #8   BRAD WALKER - YAM
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th16th
 14th   #477   SHEA DOHERTY - HON
 FT WORTH, TX 
 11th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11th11th
 15th   #25   BERGAN EVANS - KTM
 CANYON, TX 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
8th15th
 16th   #216   COLTIN SCOTT - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 14th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 17th   #323   TYLER GRIFFITH - SUZ
 GOLD CANYON, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th17th
 18th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd25th
 19th   #26   TYLER HANKE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 21st
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
13th18th
 20th   #745   AVERY GAMBILL - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, IN 
 14th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 21st   #554   LOGAN HOSKINS - KAW
 ARTESIA, NM 
 13th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th20th
 22nd   #599   JOSEPH GOMEZ, JR. - YAM
 NEILLSVILLE, WI 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th26th
 23rd   #412   DERRICK BONDS - KTM
 BEAVER, WV 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th21st
 24th   #356   EDUARDO GOMEZ - KAW
 SPRING, TX 
 13th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th24th
 25th   #817   MICHAEL WARBURTON - KAW
 BIXBY, OK 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 26th   #54   CONNOR JOHNSON - HON
 ALLEN, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 27th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 28th   #598   MASON OLSON - KAW
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 29th   #364   GRANT CRAWFORD - YAM
 BOERNE, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 30th   #978   GREG GREENWALT - SUZ
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 18th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #961   LANE STALEY - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #440   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #190   IAN SMITH - SUZ
 DICKSON, TN 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #987   ZACH STUBBS - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #939   NICHOLAS SERENIL - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #210   AYRTON SHELLY - HON
 FAIRVIEW, TN 
 18th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #97   JACK DAVIS - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, AL 
 19th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #842   JOEY SMITH - SUZ
 VILONIA, AR 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #229   BLAKE LAWSON - YAM
 PINSON, AL 
 DNF
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #21   TYLER BRUCE - KAW
 VALLEY HEAD, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - SUZ
 ANTIOCH, IL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #681   CONNER MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #212   IAN SKINNER - YAM
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #692   DEVON VIERA - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #521   JAMES GARDINER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #424   JONATHAN MAYZAK - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #357   REED KANNEGIESSER - HON
 HANCOCK, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 7th   #90   NICHOLAS CRAIG - HON
 DEMOTTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 8th   #188   TRENT FERNANDEZ - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 9th   #712   ELLEANA POULIS - HON
 LEANDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #159   TUCKER SCHURING - HON
 RHOME, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #796   AUTUMN RODMAN - HON
 BLANCHARD, OK 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #495   ISRAEL GARCIA - HON
 KENEDY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 13th   #306   BLAKE MULETT - HON
 YUKON, OK 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #20   BRANDON DAWSON - HON
 NITRO, WV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #212   IAN SKINNER - HON
 BOX ELDER, SD 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #548   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 3rd
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
2nd1st
 2nd   #595   COLT NICHOLS - YAM
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #767   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 5th   #488   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th4th
 6th   #724   DILLON DUFRENE - KTM
 CYPRESS, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 7th   #234   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th7th
 8th   #165   COLE VARTY - YAM
 EDSON, MT 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th9th
 9th   #022   KEEGAN BAK - KTM
 HINTON, IA 
 6th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 10th   #321   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th8th
 11th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st18th
 12th   #975   WYATT FOWLER - YAM
 DALLAS, OR 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th11th
 13th   #438   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 11th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
8th12th
 14th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th15th
 15th   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - YAM
 AURORA, CO 
 8th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 16th   #6   THOMAS COVINGTON - LEM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th20th
 17th   #408   DERRICK BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
 10th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 18th   #728   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
7th19th
 19th   #780   BLAKE RASKOVICH - YAM
 LAKEVILLE, MN 
 19th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
14th13th
 20th   #266   TANNER WINELAND - YAM
 BENNETT, CO 
 20th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
12th17th
 21st   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
3rd27th
 22nd   #852   STEPHEN ELLIS - KAW
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 23rd   #745   CLAYTON MCCONVILLE - YAM
 EDMOND, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th23rd
 24th   #683   JAMES MILSON - SUZ
 GRANBURY, TX 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
10th26th
 25th   #563   COLE FREDERICKS - HON
 LITTLE FALLS, NY 
 20th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
15th22nd
 26th   #291   ANDREW KANIK - YAM
 MCLEONSBORO, IL 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
12th25th
 27th   #353   NICHOLAS REED - SUZ
 AUBURN, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
15th24th
 28th   #664   DYLAN PERKINS - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th28th
 29th   #648   ALEX BOWLDS - KTM
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 14th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
14th29th
 30th   #760   MICHAEL HALL - SUZ
 MORGANTON, NC 
 7th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
11thDNF
 -   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #374   LAURENCE LINDSAY - YAM
 ST MARIES, ID 
 14th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   KEVIN GARDNER - YAM
 GREENBRIER, AR 
 15th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #479   BLAKE ELLIOTT - SUZ
 SPRINGFIELD, TN 
 15th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #939   DORIN EMMONS - YAM
 SUGAR LAND, TX 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #251   JOSHUA MEFFORD - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
 17th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #619   TRAVIS GUY - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, KY 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - YAM
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 18th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #490   DUSTIN HENSON - SUZ
 ELKNORN, NE 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #836   HUNTER MORGAN - SUZ
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #825   JARED AIROLA - KTM
 WARD, CO 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #632   CAMERON EAST - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #481   D J MURDEM - HON
 COVINGTON, LA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #795   DEVIN HITE - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #700   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #285   CALEB DYE - HON
 CONCORD, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #735   ANDREW GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #119   ZACHARY LOEHR - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #681   CONNER MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #676   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #644   DEREK GREATHOUSE - SUZ
 EXCELSIOR SPTS, MO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #292   KAELI CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #290   DENVER RIGSBY - YAM
 CASSOPALIS, MI 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #668   CODY THOMAS - KTM
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
125-250 Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - KAW
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #316   ASHLEIGH HALL - KAW
 SHADY POINT, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #133   BRITTANY MARCOTTE - SUZ
 TRABUCO CYN, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 4th   #596   KYLEE LEMMON - YAM
 BLUFFDALE, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th3rd
 5th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KTM
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 6th   #417   JORDAN STEWART - KAW
 STRINGER, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th12th
 7th   #292   KAELI CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #634   MEGHAN JORDAN - SUZ
 KENTLAND, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #962   RYLEE NEWSOM - YAM
 PUEBLO WEST, CO 
 -
 
 -
15th4th
 10th   #13   BROOK WHIPPLE - HON
 KIRKLAND, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 11th   #774   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
17th6th
 12th   #254   JESSICA FROSCH - KAW
 STILLWATER, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd20th
 13th   #816   JACKIE THURMAN - YAM
 ALMA, AR 
 -
 
 -
6th18th
 14th   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 15th   #10   KATIE FERGUSON - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 16th   #62   SAMANTHA MOTLEY - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 17th   #400   MAYSSIE MC DONALD - HON
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
 18th   #712   ELLEANA POULIS - HON
 LEANDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd10th
 19th   #9   KIMBERLY PHIPPS - KAW
 HENSLEY, AR 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 20th   #764   EMILY ZEILINGER - HON
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 21st   #146   DANIELLE PETTRY - YAM
 STALBANS, WV 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 22nd   #811   AKANA LARSON - YAM
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #58   KACEY BELL - HON
 STRATFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #740   HEIDI POSSIN - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #391   STACI WOODRUM - KAW
 CORAL SPGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250/450 College St 18-25NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #549   CHRIS JOHNSON - KAW
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #611   JOSH MACKENNEY - KAW
 SUGAR LAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 4th   #337   BRYAN JONES - KAW
 SAND SPRINGS, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #638   BRANDON WESTBERRY - KAW
 CLEWISTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #346   MICHAEL CASTILLO - KAW
 TAOS, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #248   MASON MCBRIDE - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #911   CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #105   DYLAN POSTIER - HON
 ENID, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #383   TYLER GLASCOCK - KAW
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 11th   #863   SEAN FOWLER - KAW
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #287   STEVE CEITHAMER - YAM
 MOUNT HEREB, WI 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #497   DANIEL SCHOGER - YAM
 LONGMONT, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #937   ZACH BOYD - YAM
 WILLOW HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 15th   #208   DONLIN BUCKINGHAM - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #943   MICHAEL NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 17th   #407   BRODIE KEEFE - HON
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 19th   #026   KOREY MILLER - KAW
 FOXWORTH, MS 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 20th   #935   COBY BAALMAN - YAM
 MENLO, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 21st   #255   NATHAN HOLLANDER - HON
 TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNF   #831   PATRICK SEXTON - HON
 POTTSBORO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #739   BRANDON GREEN - YAM
 COWEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #569   JOSHUA HENLEY - KAW
 SIERRA VISTA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #541   BRODIE PRATHER - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #488   MICHAEL MCANINCH - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #94   JAMES MORRIS - YAM
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #728   AUSTIN KING - YAM
 CHARLESTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #136   JORDY BURNETT - HON
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #806   BRADLEY LEYDEN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #818   MAX PATTILLO - SUZ
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 10th   #815   KRAMER JOHNSON - HON
 CULLMAN, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 11th   #929   ERIK DERBY - YAM
 DUBOIS, NE 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
 12th   #026   KOREY MILLER - KAW
 FOXWORTH, MS 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #964   BLAKE CAMPBELL - YAM
 RED OAK, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #269   WILLIAM GILLESPIE - YAM
 HARMONY, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #674   WILLIAM ALSUP - YAM
 SILVETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #590   AARON BIAS - YAM
 UNEEDA, WV 
 -
 
 -
11th18th
 17th   #529   LUKE PORTER - KAW
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #290   JUSTIN HOCKETT - HON
 TOPEKA, KS 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #801   COLTON LA DEAUX - YAM
 OGLALA, SD 
 -
 
 -
17th20th
 20th   #760   MICHAEL HALL - YAM
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNS19th
 21st   #676   JAMAL PORTER - YAM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 22nd   #850   GARRETT JEFFRIES - KTM
 CEDAR CREST, NM 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNF   #700   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #285   CALEB DYE - HON
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36   LANDON CURRIER - SUZ
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 2nd   #767   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #519   BRAD FRACE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd3rd
 4th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th4th
 5th   #44   GARRET ECKMAN - YAM
 TUSTIN, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 6th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd7th
 7th   #613   CONNER ELLIOTT - YAM
 TUMWATER, WA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th6th
 8th   #429   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 10th   #830   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 PHARE, TX 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 11th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th12th
 12th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 7th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
8th13th
 13th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KAW
 EAGLE MTN, UT