2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
50 PW Stk 7-8 - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
#63 - Cob
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:09.969 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.857 
00.00.000 
1st
02:14.184 
00.00.000 
1st
02:16.707 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - LEVI KITCHEN
WASHOUGAL, WA
#47 - Cob
02:16.986 
16.986 
8th
02:14.416 
21.433 
4th
02:13.287 
21.863 
3rd
02:10.664 
18.343 
2nd
02:11.504 
13.140 
2nd
3rd - GRANT HARLAN
HOLUALOA, HI
#111 - Cob
02:11.380 
11.380 
5th
02:17.788 
19.199 
3rd
02:15.651 
21.993 
4th
02:15.360 
23.169 
3rd
02:14.664 
21.126 
3rd
4th - IZAIH CLARK
FT DODGE, IA
#182 - KTM
02:05.791 
05.791 
3rd
02:19.858 
15.680 
2nd
02:18.465 
21.288 
2nd
02:16.329 
23.433 
4th
02:19.819 
26.545 
4th
5th - NATE KAMBITSCH/DISHMAN
ARDMORE, OK
#60 - KTM
02:14.631 
14.631 
7th
02:24.160 
28.822 
6th
02:20.707 
36.672 
6th
02:22.009 
44.497 
6th
02:23.451 
51.241 
5th
6th - DUSTIN BARNES
ALISO VIEJO, CA
#179 - Cob
02:13.861 
13.861 
6th
02:23.260 
27.152 
5th
02:20.324 
34.619 
5th
02:21.574 
42.009 
5th
02:29.919 
55.221 
6th
7th - LARRY REYES, JR.
HOUSTON, TX
#552 - Cob
02:22.636 
22.636 
12th
02:32.957 
45.624 
10th
02:26.478 
59.245 
8th
02:24.295 
01:09.356 
7th
02:24.298 
01:16.947 
7th
8th - CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
#315 - Cob
02:20.897 
20.897 
10th
02:30.561 
41.489 
7th
02:29.965 
58.597 
7th
02:28.572 
01:12.985 
8th
02:29.865 
01:26.143 
8th
9th - ELLIOTT QUEEN
LIPAN, TX
#66 - Cob
02:21.757 
21.757 
11th
02:33.741 
45.529 
9th
02:30.890 
01:03.562 
10th
02:27.518 
01:16.896 
9th
02:30.351 
01:30.540 
9th
10th - JEREMY SCEIFORD
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
#112 - Cob
02:26.540 
26.540 
15th
02:33.038 
49.609 
12th
02:28.013 
01:04.765 
11th
02:33.701 
01:24.282 
11th
02:28.774 
01:36.349 
10th
11th - LAWSON HARDWICK
NEW FLORENCE, MO
#950 - Cob
02:32.962 
32.962 
16th
02:30.400 
53.393 
14th
02:26.201 
01:06.737 
12th
02:32.087 
01:24.640 
12th
02:28.790 
01:36.723 
11th
12th - OWEN ANDERSON
ELBURN, IL
#572 - Cob
02:10.976 
10.976 
4th
02:47.567 
48.574 
11th
02:38.302 
01:14.019 
13th
02:32.363 
01:32.198 
13th
02:30.208 
01:45.699 
12th
13th - ELI CAMPBELL
JONESBORO, AR
#222 - Cob
02:19.879 
19.879 
9th
02:34.667 
44.577 
8th
02:31.643 
01:03.363 
9th
02:34.661 
01:23.840 
10th
02:42.726 
01:49.859 
13th
14th - WILL ASHMORE
HEBRON, KY
#82 - Cob
02:25.226 
25.226 
13th
02:38.066 
53.323 
13th
02:38.435 
01:18.901 
15th
02:39.997 
01:44.714 
15th
02:38.372 
02:06.379 
14th
15th - KENYON MORAN
MCPHERSON, KS
#31 - Cob
02:34.795 
34.795 
18th
02:34.572 
59.398 
16th
02:33.198 
01:19.739 
16th
02:39.587 
01:45.142 
16th
02:39.105 
02:07.540 
15th
16th - GAVIN SHADLE
GALLIPOLIS, OH
#617 - Cob
02:25.477 
25.477 
14th
02:38.981 
54.489 
15th
02:34.081 
01:15.713 
14th
02:34.397 
01:35.926 
14th
02:49.164 
02:08.383 
16th
17th - GRIFFIN MAXWELL
JAMESTOWN, OH
#371 - Cob
02:35.427 
35.427 
19th
02:38.999 
01:04.457 
17th
02:37.152 
01:28.752 
17th
02:39.231 
01:53.799 
17th
02:32.856 
02:09.948 
17th
18th - PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#89 - KTM
02:39.242 
39.242 
21st
02:46.946 
01:16.219 
20th
02:39.865 
01:43.227 
19th
02:36.327 
02:05.370 
18th
02:36.795 
02:25.458 
18th
19th - EVAN ALSUP
SILVERTON, CO
#671 - Cob
02:38.246 
38.246 
20th
02:44.193 
01:12.470 
18th
02:42.382 
01:41.995 
18th
02:44.065 
02:11.876 
19th
02:44.285 
02:39.454 
19th
20th - BRAXTON MORROW
HATTIESBURG, MS
#962 - KTM
02:44.562 
44.562 
24th
02:52.389 
01:26.982 
23rd
02:42.637 
01:56.762 
21st
02:40.106 
02:22.684 
20th
 
21st - BOYD COLE
OSAWATOMIE, KS
#221 - KTM
02:33.794 
33.794 
17th
02:51.360 
01:15.185 
19th
02:50.251 
01:52.579 
20th
02:51.917 
02:30.312 
21st
 
22nd - DARRIAN DAVIS
CLOVIS, NM
#619 - Cob
02:43.775 
43.775 
23rd
02:51.977 
01:25.783 
22nd
02:47.596 
02:00.522 
22nd
02:48.845 
02:35.183 
22nd
 
23rd - LUKE HILLMAN
HOUSTON, TX
#151 - KTM
02:42.566 
42.566 
22nd
02:57.747 
01:30.344 
24th
02:51.191 
02:08.678 
23rd
02:50.745 
02:45.239 
23rd
 
24th - CHANCE WHITE
HARTSELLE, AL
#83 - Cob
02:50.595 
50.595 
25th
02:57.332 
01:37.958 
25th
03:00.670 
02:25.771 
24th
02:55.499 
03:07.086 
24th
 
25th - ETHAN WOODARD
AMARILLO, TX
#206 - Cob
03:30.966 
01:30.966 
26th
03:09.411 
02:30.408 
26th
03:09.167 
03:26.718 
26th
03:10.532 
04:23.066 
25th
 
26th - JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
#351 - Cob
02:01.115 
01.115 
2nd
03:29.891 
01:21.037 
21st
03:18.531 
02:26.711 
25th
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26

Page Generated in: 0.086 Seconds