2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 1 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
50 PW Mod 7-8 - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - STILEZ ROBERTSON
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#325 - Cob
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:58.957 
00.00.000 
1st
01:58.790 
00.00.000 
1st
02:02.940 
00.00.000 
1st
01:58.692 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - TANNER AMARILLAS
GILBERT, AZ
#4 - Met
02:07.130 
07.130 
2nd
01:59.981 
08.154 
2nd
01:59.275 
08.639 
2nd
02:01.516 
07.215 
2nd
02:00.794 
09.317 
2nd
3rd - LARRY DAVIS
GRANITE CITY, IL
#125 - Cob
02:14.397 
14.397 
4th
02:07.483 
22.923 
3rd
02:07.628 
31.761 
3rd
02:11.868 
40.689 
3rd
02:11.546 
53.543 
3rd
4th - CLAYTON ADAMS
O'FALLON, IL
#132 - Cob
02:18.890 
18.890 
6th
02:14.838 
34.771 
5th
02:11.776 
47.757 
5th
02:14.014 
58.831 
4th
02:14.670 
01:14.809 
4th
5th - ELLIOTT QUEEN
LIPAN, TX
#66 - Cob
02:14.181 
14.181 
3rd
02:15.838 
31.062 
4th
02:13.487 
45.759 
4th
02:28.654 
01:11.473 
5th
02:17.193 
01:29.974 
5th
6th - KYLER GREEN
RIVERTON, WY
#197 - Cob
02:25.719 
25.719 
8th
02:16.397 
43.159 
6th
02:15.069 
59.438 
6th
02:25.342 
01:21.840 
6th
02:18.246 
01:41.394 
6th
7th - CHANDLER BAKER
OK CITY, OK
#350 - Cob
02:27.023 
27.023 
9th
02:20.786 
48.852 
8th
02:18.527 
01:08.589 
8th
02:20.780 
01:26.429 
8th
02:15.119 
01:42.856 
7th
8th - KOHLE FAHSHOLTZ
CLOVIS, NM
#7 - Cob
02:25.388 
25.388 
7th
02:21.790 
48.221 
7th
02:18.886 
01:08.317 
7th
02:20.806 
01:26.183 
7th
02:18.583 
01:46.074 
8th
9th - WYATT MARTIN
NEODESHA, KS
#481 - Cob
02:29.350 
29.350 
10th
02:22.797 
53.190 
9th
02:19.442 
01:13.842 
9th
02:22.490 
01:33.392 
9th
02:21.979 
01:56.679 
9th
10th - JEREMY SCEIFORD
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
#112 - Cob
02:47.013 
47.013 
17th
02:19.115 
01:07.171 
14th
02:26.207 
01:34.588 
12th
02:22.615 
01:54.263 
12th
02:20.612 
02:16.183 
10th
11th - GAVIN MARTINEZ
BORGER, TX
#601 - KTM
02:31.449 
31.449 
12th
02:28.359 
01:00.851 
10th
02:26.984 
01:29.045 
10th
02:25.656 
01:51.761 
10th
02:25.803 
02:18.872 
11th
12th - BLAKE CONNELLY
ELBURN, IL
#224 - Cob
02:33.505 
33.505 
13th
02:28.284 
01:02.832 
12th
02:27.986 
01:32.028 
11th
02:24.461 
01:53.549 
11th
02:26.830 
02:21.687 
12th
13th - JOSEPH MIKULENCAK
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
#87 - Cob
02:18.344 
18.344 
5th
03:31.428 
01:50.815 
21st
02:11.987 
02:04.012 
15th
02:18.834 
02:19.906 
13th
 
14th - WILL ASHMORE
HEBRON, KY
#82 - Cob
02:58.451 
58.451 
21st
02:27.631 
01:27.125 
18th
02:31.285 
01:59.620 
14th
02:28.524 
02:25.204 
14th
 
15th - DANE LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
#366 - Cob
02:42.420 
42.420 
16th
02:36.429 
01:19.892 
16th
02:35.516 
01:56.618 
13th
02:33.808 
02:27.486 
15th
 
16th - ALEX BELL
VERNON, AL
#118 - Cob
02:30.818 
30.818 
11th
02:30.173 
01:02.034 
11th
03:05.715 
02:08.959 
17th
02:29.372 
02:35.391 
16th
 
17th - GREYSEN NEUFELD
PONCA CITY, OK
#6 - Cob
02:41.818 
41.818 
15th
02:40.473 
01:23.334 
17th
02:39.530 
02:04.074 
16th
02:41.548 
02:42.682 
17th
 
18th - RIVER NIEVAR
GRAHAM, TX
#242 - KTM
02:50.843 
50.843 
18th
02:41.066 
01:32.952 
19th
02:39.913 
02:14.075 
18th
02:37.774 
02:48.909 
18th
 
19th - KAMERON PATUREAU
MORGAN CITY, LA
#414 - KTM
02:51.257 
51.257 
19th
02:58.225 
01:50.525 
20th
02:56.419 
02:48.154 
19th
02:54.286 
03:39.500 
19th
 
DNF - SENOI MITCHELL
DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,
#269 - Met
02:56.762 
56.762 
20th
02:09.875 
01:07.680 
15th
     
DNF - JACK PLATT
KAILUA KONA, HI
#532 - Cob
02:35.018 
35.018 
14th
02:27.617 
01:03.678 
13th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 21

Page Generated in: 2.043 Seconds