2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
50 PW Mod 7-8 - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
#99 - Cob
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:57.958 
00.00.000 
1st
01:59.676 
00.00.000 
1st
02:01.399 
00.00.000 
1st
02:04.023 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
#63 - Cob
02:02.958 
02.958 
3rd
02:00.653 
05.653 
2nd
02:00.510 
06.487 
2nd
02:03.370 
08.458 
2nd
02:04.613 
09.048 
2nd
3rd - STILEZ ROBERTSON
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#325 - Cob
02:00.234 
00.234 
2nd
02:10.776 
13.052 
3rd
02:06.773 
20.149 
3rd
02:01.728 
20.478 
3rd
02:04.196 
20.651 
3rd
4th - TANNER AMARILLAS
GILBERT, AZ
#4 - Met
02:09.634 
09.634 
4th
02:05.471 
17.147 
4th
02:04.669 
22.140 
4th
02:03.506 
24.247 
4th
02:03.167 
23.391 
4th
5th - GRANT HARLAN
HOLUALOA, HI
#111 - Cob
02:14.434 
14.434 
6th
02:03.788 
20.264 
5th
02:04.402 
24.990 
5th
02:03.841 
27.432 
5th
02:03.564 
26.973 
5th
6th - LARRY DAVIS
GRANITE CITY, IL
#125 - Cob
02:16.000 
16.000 
7th
02:11.443 
29.485 
7th
02:07.585 
37.394 
6th
02:11.912 
47.907 
6th
02:14.263 
58.147 
6th
7th - IZAIH CLARK
FT DODGE, IA
#182 - KTM
02:18.156 
18.156 
8th
02:13.804 
34.002 
8th
02:13.878 
48.204 
8th
02:11.278 
58.083 
8th
02:13.268 
01:07.328 
7th
8th - NOAH BORGMAN
NEWMAN LAKE, WA
#71 - Pol
02:13.916 
13.916 
5th
02:12.332 
28.290 
6th
02:13.503 
42.117 
7th
02:16.955 
57.673 
7th
02:19.567 
01:13.217 
8th
9th - LARRY REYES, JR.
HOUSTON, TX
#552 - Cob
02:19.489 
19.489 
9th
02:16.324 
37.855 
9th
02:16.140 
54.319 
9th
02:16.615 
01:09.535 
9th
02:16.257 
01:21.769 
9th
10th - NATE KAMBITSCH/DISHMAN
ARDMORE, OK
#60 - KTM
02:21.145 
21.145 
10th
02:15.829 
39.016 
10th
02:16.754 
56.094 
10th
02:16.320 
01:11.015 
10th
02:17.296 
01:24.288 
10th
11th - KYLE LUCAS
ALABASTER, AL
#332 - Pol
02:33.371 
33.371 
20th
02:13.809 
49.222 
16th
02:15.692 
01:05.238 
13th
02:10.820 
01:14.659 
11th
02:14.528 
01:25.164 
11th
12th - DILAN SCHWARTZ
ALPINE, CA
#470 - Cob
02:27.047 
27.047 
15th
02:16.223 
45.312 
13th
02:16.604 
01:02.240 
11th
02:18.035 
01:18.876 
12th
02:17.145 
01:31.998 
12th
13th - CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
#315 - Cob
02:22.086 
22.086 
12th
02:19.034 
43.162 
12th
02:20.915 
01:04.401 
12th
02:22.113 
01:25.115 
13th
02:23.477 
01:44.569 
13th
14th - ELLIOTT QUEEN
LIPAN, TX
#66 - Cob
02:26.405 
26.405 
14th
02:23.204 
51.651 
17th
02:19.721 
01:11.696 
15th
02:19.995 
01:30.292 
14th
02:19.967 
01:46.236 
14th
15th - JUSTIN COKINOS
HANOVER, MA
#444 - Met
02:21.274 
21.274 
11th
02:22.699 
46.015 
14th
02:25.169 
01:11.508 
14th
02:26.217 
01:36.326 
15th
02:29.673 
02:01.976 
15th
16th - JEREMY SCEIFORD
ALBUQUERQUE, NM
#112 - Cob
02:29.714 
29.714 
17th
02:24.199 
55.955 
18th
02:24.324 
01:20.603 
16th
02:23.706 
01:42.910 
16th
02:25.270 
02:04.157 
16th
17th - KYLER GREEN
RIVERTON, WY
#197 - Cob
02:36.242 
36.242 
23rd
02:24.855 
01:03.139 
20th
02:20.522 
01:23.985 
17th
02:22.654 
01:45.240 
17th
02:24.159 
02:05.376 
17th
18th - JOSEPH MIKULENCAK
CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
#87 - Cob
02:38.188 
38.188 
24th
02:24.995 
01:05.225 
22nd
02:22.134 
01:27.683 
18th
02:22.189 
01:48.473 
18th
02:25.179 
02:09.629 
18th
19th - KOHLE FAHSHOLTZ
CLOVIS, NM
#7 - Cob
02:32.161 
32.161 
19th
02:29.315 
01:03.518 
21st
02:25.038 
01:28.880 
19th
02:24.248 
01:51.729 
19th
02:25.261 
02:12.967 
19th
20th - CARTER BIESE
APPLETON, WI
#43 - KTM
02:27.625 
27.625 
16th
02:16.928 
46.595 
15th
02:45.837 
01:32.756 
20th
02:22.095 
01:53.452 
20th
02:24.012 
02:13.441 
20th
21st - WYATT MARTIN
NEODESHA, KS
#481 - Cob
02:35.954 
35.954 
22nd
02:30.852 
01:08.848 
23rd
02:30.481 
01:39.653 
21st
02:42.378 
02:20.632 
21st
 
22nd - CLAYTON ADAMS
O'FALLON, IL
#132 - Cob
02:35.455 
35.455 
21st
02:21.970 
59.467 
19th
03:46.755 
02:46.546 
24th
02:20.404 
03:05.551 
22nd
 
23rd - GAGE FISHER
ALTON, IA
#97 - Cob
02:23.326 
23.326 
13th
02:13.883 
39.251 
11th
03:26.306 
02:05.881 
23rd
03:13.666 
03:18.148 
23rd
 
24th - TOBY DRENNAN
BUFFALO, TX
#188 - Pol
03:59.394 
01:59.394 
26th
02:22.157 
02:23.593 
26th
02:24.010 
02:47.927 
25th
03:48.116 
04:34.644 
24th
 
25th - LEVI KITCHEN
WASHOUGAL, WA
#47 - Cob
03:19.075 
01:19.075 
25th
02:12.668 
01:33.785 
25th
02:13.608 
01:47.717 
22nd
   
DNF - TYREN ROBB
NORMAN, OK
#361 - Cob
02:31.399 
31.399 
18th
02:51.410 
01:24.851 
24th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26

Page Generated in: 0.098 Seconds