2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
65 Jr Cycle Stk 6-8 - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - TANNER AMARILLAS
GILBERT, AZ
#4 - Unk
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:05.925 
00.00.000 
1st
02:06.170 
00.00.000 
1st
02:07.890 
00.00.000 
1st
02:11.686 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - AADEN VEAZIE
LOVELAND, CO
#96 - Cob
02:03.863 
03.863 
3rd
02:07.287 
05.225 
3rd
02:07.962 
07.017 
3rd
02:07.590 
06.717 
2nd
02:12.083 
07.114 
2nd
3rd - PIERCE BROWN
SANDY, UT
#63 - KTM
02:06.683 
06.683 
4th
02:08.769 
09.527 
4th
02:07.336 
10.693 
4th
02:08.742 
11.545 
3rd
02:09.436 
09.295 
3rd
4th - CODY CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
#44 - KTM
02:08.831 
08.831 
6th
02:12.701 
15.607 
5th
02:10.162 
19.599 
5th
02:11.696 
23.405 
4th
02:06.721 
18.440 
4th
5th - LANCE KOBUSCH
NEW FLORENCE, MO
#99 - Cob
02:02.680 
02.680 
2nd
02:04.440 
01.195 
2nd
02:05.443 
00.468 
2nd
02:32.344 
24.922 
5th
02:06.969 
20.205 
5th
6th - LEVI KITCHEN
WASHOUGAL, WA
#47 - KTM
02:13.974 
13.974 
7th
02:11.538 
19.587 
6th
02:12.168 
25.585 
6th
02:14.916 
32.611 
6th
02:14.344 
35.269 
6th
7th - SENOI MITCHELL
DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,
#269 - Unk
02:28.607 
28.607 
15th
02:20.185 
42.867 
9th
02:16.005 
52.702 
8th
02:15.184 
59.996 
7th
02:19.074 
01:07.384 
7th
8th - JOSHUA VARIZE
ANTIOCH, CA
#324 - KTM
02:17.605 
17.605 
8th
02:35.739 
47.419 
11th
02:17.433 
58.682 
9th
02:16.727 
01:07.519 
9th
02:19.377 
01:15.210 
8th
9th - TYREN ROBB
NORMAN, OK
#361 - KTM
02:23.447 
23.447 
11th
02:22.374 
39.896 
7th
02:17.358 
51.084 
7th
02:18.493 
01:01.687 
8th
02:30.942 
01:20.943 
9th
10th - NICHOLAS MARET
LINCOLN, NE
#198 - Pol
02:22.552 
22.552 
9th
02:24.606 
41.233 
8th
02:23.755 
58.818 
10th
02:25.838 
01:16.766 
10th
02:25.672 
01:30.752 
10th
11th - TAYLER GRALL
FT DODGE, IA
#311 - KTM
02:23.379 
23.379 
10th
02:36.549 
54.003 
13th
02:20.284 
01:08.117 
11th
02:21.952 
01:22.179 
11th
02:21.173 
01:31.666 
11th
12th - DILAN SCHWARTZ
ALPINE, CA
#470 - Kaw
02:36.605 
36.605 
20th
02:26.110 
56.790 
15th
02:23.320 
01:13.940 
12th
02:21.963 
01:28.013 
12th
02:25.924 
01:42.251 
12th
13th - CHANDLER BAKER
OK CITY, OK
#350 - Cob
02:23.499 
23.499 
12th
02:35.969 
53.543 
12th
02:33.479 
01:20.852 
13th
02:30.918 
01:43.880 
13th
02:26.842 
01:59.036 
13th
14th - GAGE LINVILLE
CORDELE, GA
#402 - KTM
02:31.127 
31.127 
16th
02:33.698 
58.900 
16th
02:35.484 
01:28.214 
15th
02:25.992 
01:46.316 
14th
02:25.602 
02:00.232 
14th
15th - IZAIH CLARK
FT DODGE, IA
#182 - KTM
03:09.581 
01:09.581 
28th
02:25.557 
01:29.213 
22nd
02:20.977 
01:44.020 
20th
02:25.104 
02:01.234 
18th
02:19.773 
02:09.321 
15th
16th - COLE HARKINS
LANSING, MI
#20 - KTM
02:32.663 
32.663 
17th
02:36.084 
01:02.822 
17th
02:32.417 
01:29.069 
16th
02:31.180 
01:52.359 
15th
02:32.281 
02:12.954 
16th
17th - JACE HAYES
AMARILLO, TX
#229 - KTM
02:26.865 
26.865 
14th
02:33.246 
54.186 
14th
02:39.829 
01:27.845 
14th
02:33.566 
01:53.521 
17th
02:32.658 
02:14.493 
17th
18th - JAMES " GAUGE " MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
#314 - KTM
02:07.842 
07.842 
5th
02:44.059 
45.976 
10th
02:57.711 
01:37.517 
17th
02:23.433 
01:53.060 
16th
02:38.051 
02:19.425 
18th
19th - CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
#315 - Cob
02:37.533 
37.533 
21st
02:36.556 
01:08.164 
18th
02:37.197 
01:39.191 
18th
02:39.873 
02:11.174 
20th
02:40.131 
02:39.619 
19th
20th - JACOB MCCOY
RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
#357 - KTM
02:25.099 
25.099 
13th
03:31.050 
01:50.224 
27th
02:18.433 
02:02.487 
24th
02:21.101 
02:15.698 
21st
 
21st - GAVIN MARTINEZ
BORGER, TX
#601 - KTM
03:12.215 
01:12.215 
29th
02:31.145 
01:37.435 
23rd
02:29.390 
02:00.655 
23rd
02:28.674 
02:21.439 
22nd
 
22nd - KENYON MORAN
MCPHERSON, KS
#31 - Cob
02:56.526 
56.526 
26th
02:36.353 
01:26.954 
21st
02:37.315 
01:58.099 
22nd
02:37.090 
02:27.299 
23rd
 
23rd - BRETT MUNOZ
WILLIS, TX
#429 - KTM
02:45.624 
45.624 
23rd
02:43.745 
01:23.444 
20th
02:40.188 
01:57.462 
21st
02:39.469 
02:29.041 
24th
 
24th - COLE MILLER
CARTHAGE, TN
#171 - KTM
02:35.415 
35.415 
19th
03:12.330 
01:41.820 
24th
02:54.785 
02:30.435 
26th
02:35.058 
02:57.603 
25th
 
25th - DOMINIC DOMANGUE
YOUNGSVILLE, LA
#418 - KTM
02:54.177 
54.177 
25th
02:54.434 
01:42.686 
25th
02:52.669 
02:29.185 
25th
02:50.401 
03:11.696 
26th
 
26th - ALEX JORGENSEN
FT WALTON BEACH, FL
#524 - KTM
02:59.019 
59.019 
27th
02:53.341 
01:46.435 
26th
02:53.048 
02:33.313 
27th
03:06.273 
03:31.696 
27th
 
27th - MAC MCANALLY
AUBURN, AL
#451 - KTM
02:33.344 
33.344 
18th
03:36.110 
02:03.529 
28th
02:40.039 
02:37.398 
28th
03:28.722 
03:58.230 
28th
 
28th - CHARLES TOLLESON IV
CROSBY, TX
#464 - Cob
02:40.111 
40.111 
22nd
02:38.351 
01:12.537 
19th
02:33.172 
01:39.539 
19th
02:37.965 
02:09.614 
19th
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 28

Page Generated in: 0.086 Seconds