2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
85 Stk Thru 11 - Heat 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - ROOKIE WHITE
WINCHESTER, CA
#663 - Suz
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:43.280 
00.00.000 
1st
01:43.820 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.060 
00.00.000 
1st
01:45.136 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.770 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - MARK WORTH
QUEEN CREEK, AZ
#321 - Unk
02:03.654 
03.654 
5th
01:45.307 
05.681 
3rd
01:44.218 
06.079 
2nd
01:45.653 
07.672 
2nd
01:49.456 
11.992 
2nd
01:47.290 
14.512 
2nd
3rd - AUSTIN FORKNER
RICHARDS, MO
#214 - Suz
02:00.837 
00.837 
2nd
01:47.707 
05.264 
2nd
01:46.484 
07.928 
3rd
01:47.191 
11.059 
3rd
01:46.913 
12.836 
3rd
01:49.444 
17.510 
3rd
4th - TANNER STACK
OAK GROVE, MO
#382 - Kaw
02:01.550 
01.550 
3rd
01:49.439 
07.709 
4th
01:46.023 
09.912 
4th
01:47.153 
13.005 
4th
01:50.315 
18.184 
5th
01:52.515 
25.929 
4th
5th - JYIRE MITCHELL
DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,
#700 - Unk
02:03.112 
03.112 
4th
01:51.545 
11.377 
5th
01:49.618 
17.175 
6th
01:49.668 
22.783 
6th
01:52.305 
29.952 
6th
01:52.810 
37.992 
5th
6th - TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
TENINO, WA
#16 - Yam
02:09.184 
09.184 
9th
01:46.630 
12.534 
6th
01:43.411 
12.125 
5th
01:45.573 
13.638 
5th
01:47.190 
15.692 
4th
02:11.161 
42.083 
6th
7th - RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CRK, FL
#262 - Suz
02:06.027 
06.027 
6th
01:50.483 
13.230 
7th
01:50.913 
20.323 
7th
01:50.152 
26.415 
7th
01:52.372 
33.651 
7th
01:54.530 
43.411 
7th
8th - ZACHARY GALLETTE
EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO
#351 - Suz
02:10.399 
10.399 
10th
01:52.560 
19.679 
9th
01:53.600 
29.459 
9th
01:54.630 
40.029 
9th
01:56.762 
51.655 
8th
01:59.376 
01:06.261 
8th
9th - RICHARD JACKSON
MILTON, FL
#238 - Kaw
02:15.738 
15.738 
14th
01:57.715 
30.173 
11th
01:54.479 
40.832 
10th
01:54.312 
51.084 
10th
01:56.015 
01:01.963 
9th
01:55.720 
01:12.913 
9th
10th - JACOB WILKE
FREDERICK, CO
#253 - KTM
02:18.196 
18.196 
17th
01:56.076 
30.992 
12th
01:55.094 
42.266 
11th
01:54.582 
52.788 
11th
01:55.607 
01:03.259 
10th
01:54.994 
01:13.483 
10th
11th - CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
#438 - KTM
02:17.059 
17.059 
16th
02:02.752 
36.531 
13th
01:59.463 
52.174 
12th
01:56.730 
01:04.844 
12th
01:56.510 
01:16.218 
12th
01:59.885 
01:31.333 
11th
12th - WILLIAM FLEISHMAN
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
#912 - Yam
02:20.534 
20.534 
19th
02:02.378 
39.632 
14th
01:58.501 
54.313 
13th
01:59.855 
01:10.108 
14th
01:58.032 
01:23.004 
13th
02:00.630 
01:38.864 
12th
13th - DILLON FARMER
ELK GROVE, CA
#9 - KTM
02:12.233 
12.233 
11th
02:12.825 
41.778 
15th
01:58.637 
56.595 
15th
01:59.011 
01:11.546 
15th
01:58.048 
01:24.458 
14th
02:00.014 
01:39.702 
13th
14th - SCOTT MESHEY
MT JOY, PA
#244 - Suz
02:14.218 
14.218 
12th
01:52.827 
23.765 
10th
02:15.294 
55.239 
14th
01:53.895 
01:05.074 
13th
01:54.436 
01:14.374 
11th
02:25.429 
01:55.033 
14th
15th - ZACH CRANDALL
AMARILLO, TX
#551 - KTM
02:24.583 
24.583 
22nd
02:06.635 
47.938 
18th
02:03.283 
01:07.401 
18th
02:04.133 
01:27.474 
18th
02:04.285 
01:46.623 
15th
 
16th - MATTHEW GROSS
CLIO, MI
#528 - Suz
02:27.647 
27.647 
25th
02:05.265 
49.632 
21st
02:04.709 
01:10.521 
20th
02:03.694 
01:30.155 
20th
02:03.723 
01:48.742 
16th
 
17th - KEVIN MORANZ
TOPEKA, KS
#143 - Yam
02:33.767 
33.767 
30th
02:05.547 
56.034 
25th
02:02.265 
01:14.479 
22nd
02:01.059 
01:31.478 
21st
02:03.555 
01:49.897 
17th
 
18th - JORDAN MILLER
DENVER, CO
#148 - KTM
02:22.550 
22.550 
21st
02:08.727 
47.997 
19th
02:04.377 
01:08.554 
19th
02:04.933 
01:29.427 
19th
02:07.064 
01:51.355 
18th
 
19th - BRIGHTON PARKER
HEBER, UT
#442 - Hon
02:15.202 
15.202 
13th
02:16.843 
48.765 
20th
02:07.289 
01:12.234 
21st
02:05.627 
01:33.801 
22nd
02:06.349 
01:55.014 
19th
 
20th - HUNTER KIBURZ
LEXINGTON, NE
#930 - KTM
02:19.316 
19.316 
18th
02:06.357 
42.393 
16th
02:06.113 
01:04.686 
16th
02:02.019 
01:22.645 
16th
02:34.830 
02:12.339 
20th
 
21st - BRENNON HARRIS
HOUSTON, TX
#341 - Suz
02:25.860 
25.860 
23rd
02:07.712 
50.292 
22nd
02:19.907 
01:26.379 
25th
02:08.800 
01:51.119 
24th
02:10.244 
02:16.227 
21st
 
22nd - DANIEL LINDSAY
SAINT MARIES, ID
#276 - Suz
02:36.939 
36.939 
33rd
02:10.174 
01:03.833 
29th
02:05.321 
01:25.334 
24th
02:06.283 
01:47.557 
23rd
02:17.624 
02:20.045 
22nd
 
23rd - JACOB URBANCZYK
AMARILLO, TX
#426 - Yam
02:32.865 
32.865 
28th
02:09.421 
59.006 
27th
02:16.219 
01:31.405 
26th
02:14.024 
02:01.369 
25th
02:13.574 
02:29.807 
23rd
 
24th - JAKE SLATTERY
HAPPY, TX
#348 - Kaw
02:28.802 
28.802 
26th
02:11.897 
57.419 
26th
02:29.971 
01:43.570 
29th
02:12.724 
02:12.234 
27th
02:14.250 
02:41.348 
24th
 
25th - CASON MIZZELL
PINSON, AL
#169 - Yam
02:33.636 
33.636 
29th
02:16.320 
01:06.676 
30th
02:11.770 
01:34.626 
27th
02:17.171 
02:07.737 
26th
02:23.486 
02:46.087 
25th
 
26th - DYLAN MARSH
SPRINGTOWN, TX
#135 - Kaw
02:26.457 
26.457 
24th
02:11.777 
54.954 
24th
02:44.021 
01:55.155 
31st
02:10.868 
02:21.963 
29th
02:10.453 
02:47.280 
26th
 
27th - ETHAN LEMMON
B LUFFDALE, UT
#228 - Suz
02:36.099 
36.099 
32nd
02:16.444 
01:09.263 
31st
02:15.678 
01:41.121 
28th
02:18.284 
02:15.345 
28th
02:17.414 
02:47.623 
27th
 
28th - JACOB MITCHELL
AMARILLO, TX
#132 - Kaw
02:30.846 
30.846 
27th
02:16.217 
01:03.783 
28th
02:30.060 
01:50.023 
30th
02:37.699 
02:43.662 
30th
02:18.893 
03:17.419 
28th
 
29th - GAGE PACE
MINOOKA, IL
#989 - Hon
02:54.358 
54.358 
34th
02:19.639 
01:30.717 
32nd
02:19.433 
02:06.330 
32nd
02:24.085 
02:46.355 
31st
02:23.987 
03:25.206 
29th
 
30th - AUSTIN MINCEY
BETHELRIDGE, KY
#473 - Kaw
02:21.352 
21.352 
20th
02:07.055 
45.127 
17th
02:04.158 
01:05.465 
17th
02:03.683 
01:25.088 
17th
03:52.100 
03:32.052 
30th
 
31st - ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
#998 - Kaw
02:16.341 
16.341 
15th
02:18.335 
51.396 
23rd
02:14.693 
01:22.269 
23rd
03:09.272 
02:47.481 
32nd
02:36.890 
03:39.235 
31st
 
32nd - PETER DAVIS
WEST REDDING, CT
#367 - Suz
02:08.761 
08.761 
8th
04:56.896 
03:22.377 
33rd
02:52.220 
04:30.777 
33rd
02:52.203 
05:38.920 
33rd
   
33rd - ENZO LOPES
COCONUT CREEK, FL
#192 - KTM
02:07.813 
07.813 
7th
01:51.739 
16.272 
8th
01:50.648 
23.100 
8th
01:51.343 
30.383 
8th
   
DNF - GARRETT THOMPSON
BENTON, TN
#332 - Kaw
02:35.823 
35.823 
31st
         
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 34

Page Generated in: 0.105 Seconds