2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 1 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
250 Stk Nov - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - TYLER JUAREZ
BUDA, TX
#769 - Suz
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:46.287 
00.00.000 
1st
01:45.614 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.638 
00.00.000 
1st
01:46.931 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.288 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - SHANE ALLEN
CORNVILLE, AZ
#33 - Yam
02:03.023 
03.023 
2nd
01:50.000 
06.736 
2nd
01:47.218 
08.340 
2nd
01:47.610 
11.312 
2nd
01:46.953 
11.334 
2nd
01:47.719 
14.765 
2nd
3rd - COLT BLACKWELL
LUBBOCK, TX
#197 - KTM
02:06.741 
06.741 
4th
01:49.235 
09.689 
3rd
01:47.109 
11.184 
3rd
01:47.656 
14.202 
3rd
01:46.485 
13.756 
3rd
01:46.047 
15.515 
3rd
4th - ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER
NEW RIVER, AZ
#361 - Kaw
02:04.887 
04.887 
3rd
01:51.756 
10.356 
4th
01:48.316 
13.058 
4th
01:47.165 
15.585 
4th
01:48.758 
17.412 
4th
01:48.007 
21.131 
4th
5th - ADRIAN TATE
HOBBS, NM
#483 - Kaw
02:09.118 
09.118 
6th
01:54.673 
17.504 
5th
01:49.302 
21.192 
5th
01:48.031 
24.585 
5th
01:50.986 
28.640 
5th
01:54.614 
38.966 
5th
6th - ROB COPPLE
BENBROOK, TX
#360 - Kaw
02:19.745 
19.745 
12th
01:54.932 
28.390 
9th
01:50.987 
33.763 
7th
01:47.212 
36.337 
7th
01:51.032 
40.438 
7th
01:48.945 
45.095 
6th
7th - RYAN GRUBBS
GRAND ISLAND, NE
#530 - Hon
02:17.848 
17.848 
8th
01:51.188 
22.749 
7th
01:52.501 
29.636 
6th
01:49.757 
34.755 
6th
01:52.490 
40.314 
6th
01:51.757 
47.783 
7th
8th - BRADLEY LEYDEN
PHOENIX, AZ
#806 - Kaw
02:19.679 
19.679 
11th
01:58.312 
31.704 
12th
01:52.172 
38.262 
8th
01:47.860 
41.484 
8th
01:54.015 
48.568 
8th
01:53.282 
57.562 
9th
9th - REID SNYDER
AUBURN, CA
#021 - Suz
02:28.181 
28.181 
22nd
01:54.049 
35.943 
17th
01:54.432 
44.761 
13th
01:49.308 
49.431 
11th
01:49.386 
51.886 
10th
01:48.182 
55.780 
8th
10th - STETSON JENTZSCH
NIXA, MO
#30 - Hon
02:16.121 
16.121 
7th
01:58.415 
28.249 
8th
01:57.537 
40.172 
9th
01:51.430 
46.964 
9th
01:51.310 
51.343 
9th
01:53.976 
01:01.031 
10th
11th - STEPHEN ELLIS
CHANDLER, AZ
#852 - Kaw
06:21.804 
04:21.804 
33rd
01:46.109 
04:21.626 
32nd
01:50.532 
04:26.544 
31st
     
12th - EZRA JONES
MURFREESBORO, TN
#308 - Kaw
02:21.746 
21.746 
15th
01:57.938 
33.397 
13th
01:55.148 
42.931 
11th
01:50.908 
49.201 
10th
01:51.097 
53.367 
11th
01:53.969 
01:03.048 
11th
13th - JIMBO BROWN
MACKS CREEK, MO
#276 - Yam
02:23.184 
23.184 
18th
01:57.751 
34.648 
14th
01:56.149 
45.183 
14th
01:54.058 
54.603 
13th
01:51.404 
59.076 
12th
01:51.288 
01:06.076 
12th
14th - BLAKE BURCHFIELD
MADISON, MS
#450 - Kaw
02:19.198 
19.198 
10th
01:57.799 
30.710 
11th
01:57.546 
42.642 
10th
01:56.018 
54.022 
12th
01:54.208 
01:01.299 
13th
01:55.031 
01:12.042 
13th
15th - RYAN HOLLEY
CONROE, TX
#896 - Hon
02:25.770 
25.770 
19th
01:58.379 
37.862 
18th
01:55.335 
47.583 
16th
01:54.258 
57.203 
15th
01:52.242 
01:02.514 
14th
01:54.203 
01:12.429 
14th
16th - TYLER PETTY
AMANILLO, TX
#645 - KTM
02:17.997 
17.997 
9th
01:58.490 
30.200 
10th
02:00.148 
44.734 
12th
01:55.606 
55.702 
14th
01:55.081 
01:03.852 
15th
01:54.198 
01:13.762 
15th
17th - LAURENCE LINDSAY
ST MARIES, ID
#374 - Yam
04:29.023 
02:29.023 
32nd
01:56.484 
02:39.220 
31st
01:55.141 
02:48.747 
28th
01:54.125 
02:58.234 
26th
01:52.672 
03:03.975 
25th
 
18th - STEPHEN TIMMER
HOLDEN, MO
#447 - Kaw
04:24.507 
02:24.507 
31st
03:54.828 
04:33.048 
33rd
01:56.813 
04:44.247 
32nd
01:53.750 
04:53.359 
30th
   
19th - MATTHEW BRADFISH
WESTON, WI
#742 - Hon
02:27.366 
27.366 
21st
02:06.985 
48.064 
23rd
01:56.437 
58.887 
20th
03:48.641 
03:02.890 
28th
01:52.156 
03:08.115 
26th
 
20th - TYSON SULLENGER
SNYDER, TX
#626 - Unk
02:22.210 
22.210 
16th
02:04.922 
40.845 
20th
02:00.141 
55.372 
19th
01:55.968 
01:06.702 
18th
01:58.532 
01:18.303 
17th
02:00.297 
01:34.312 
16th
21st - ANDREW ALVAREZ
ANDREWS, TX
#273 - Kaw
02:20.885 
20.885 
13th
02:00.726 
35.324 
15th
02:02.449 
52.159 
18th
01:58.669 
01:06.190 
17th
01:59.582 
01:18.841 
18th
02:00.469 
01:35.022 
17th
22nd - COLTIN FANT
PHELAN, CA
#552 - Hon
02:35.853 
35.853 
25th
02:00.564 
50.130 
24th
01:58.161 
01:02.677 
21st
02:00.978 
01:19.017 
19th
01:59.586 
01:31.672 
19th
02:01.703 
01:49.087 
18th
23rd - BLAKE ELLIOTT
SPRINGFIELD, TN
#479 - Suz
02:23.044 
23.044 
17th
02:02.398 
39.155 
19th
01:56.944 
50.485 
17th
01:56.370 
01:02.217 
16th
01:52.898 
01:08.184 
16th
02:25.274 
01:49.170 
19th
24th - KY CASSADY
NEWKIRK, OK
#998 - Yam
02:36.851 
36.851 
26th
01:54.969 
45.533 
21st
03:52.609 
02:52.528 
29th
01:53.156 
03:01.046 
27th
02:28.672 
03:42.787 
27th
 
25th - SCOTT ZEILINGER
LINCOLN, NE
#951 - Hon
02:31.386 
31.386 
24th
02:07.724 
52.823 
25th
02:06.988 
01:14.197 
22nd
02:08.970 
01:38.529 
20th
02:06.115 
01:57.713 
20th
 
26th - DUSTIN HENSON
ELKNORN, NE
#490 - Suz
02:30.861 
30.861 
23rd
02:11.865 
56.439 
26th
02:11.986 
01:22.811 
24th
02:03.954 
01:42.127 
21st
02:04.955 
02:00.151 
21st
 
27th - TREVOR THORLA
LAUREL, MS
#920 - Suz
02:51.508 
51.508 
29th
02:02.294 
01:07.515 
28th
01:58.382 
01:20.283 
23rd
02:58.158 
02:33.803 
24th
01:58.050 
02:44.922 
22nd
 
28th - RYLEE NEWSOM
PUEBLO WEST, CO
#962 - Yam
03:13.514 
01:13.514 
30th
01:59.718 
01:26.945 
29th
01:55.944 
01:37.275 
27th
02:21.920 
02:14.557 
23rd
02:22.413 
02:50.039 
23rd
 
29th - JOSEPH LEVEN
NEWKIRK, OK
#906 - Kaw
02:45.585 
45.585 
28th
02:00.360 
59.658 
27th
02:11.906 
01:25.950 
25th
02:14.953 
01:56.265 
22nd
02:42.500 
02:51.834 
24th
 
30th - JAKE HEADID
WATERLOO, NE
#365 - Hon
02:21.051 
21.051 
14th
02:13.175 
47.939 
22nd
02:28.968 
01:31.293 
26th
02:55.363 
02:42.018 
25th
03:37.286 
04:32.373 
28th
 
31st - CHRIS WRIGHT
HENDERSON, NV
#70 - Hon
02:39.552 
39.552 
27th
03:34.652 
02:27.917 
30th
02:37.449 
03:19.752 
30th
02:00.882 
03:35.996 
29th
   
32nd - ETHAN SIMS
RICHMOND HILL, GA
#581 - Suz
02:27.330 
27.330 
20th
01:54.770 
35.813 
16th
01:55.612 
45.811 
15th
     
DNF - JESSE TURNER
FAYETTEVILLE, AR
#432 - Kaw
02:07.948 
07.948 
5th
01:56.531 
18.192 
6th
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 33

Page Generated in: 2.695 Seconds