2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 1 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
250 Stk Nov - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - ETHAN SIMS
RICHMOND HILL, GA
#581 - Suz
02:06.913 
06.913 
6th
02:12.518 
10.406 
5th
02:16.219 
14.031 
4th
02:19.031 
12.509 
3rd
02:23.719 
16.197 
3rd
02:28.594 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - ETHAN WUESTENHOEFER
NEW RIVER, AZ
#361 - Kaw
02:04.680 
04.680 
5th
02:12.413 
08.068 
4th
02:22.090 
17.564 
5th
02:19.907 
16.918 
5th
02:21.532 
18.419 
5th
02:30.768 
04.396 
2nd
3rd - SHANE ALLEN
CORNVILLE, AZ
#33 - Yam
02:08.504 
08.504 
7th
02:18.806 
18.285 
6th
02:18.986 
24.677 
6th
02:23.701 
27.825 
6th
02:23.961 
31.755 
6th
02:37.853 
24.817 
3rd
4th - TYLER JUAREZ
BUDA, TX
#769 - Suz
02:00.200 
00.200 
2nd
02:12.204 
03.379 
2nd
02:13.028 
03.813 
2nd
02:16.740 
00.00.000 
1st
02:20.031 
00.00.000 
1st
03:10.550 
25.759 
4th
5th - ROB COPPLE
BENBROOK, TX
#360 - Kaw
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:09.025 
00.00.000 
1st
02:12.594 
00.00.000 
1st
02:34.297 
13.744 
4th
02:24.046 
17.759 
4th
03:11.207 
44.175 
5th
6th - MATTHEW BRADFISH
WESTON, WI
#742 - Hon
02:14.554 
14.554 
9th
02:24.569 
30.098 
8th
02:22.356 
39.860 
8th
02:25.504 
44.811 
8th
02:40.917 
01:05.697 
8th
02:33.587 
54.493 
6th
7th - REID SNYDER
AUBURN, CA
#021 - Suz
02:18.215 
18.215 
10th
02:18.449 
27.639 
7th
02:19.918 
34.963 
7th
02:23.717 
38.127 
7th
02:46.231 
01:04.327 
7th
02:40.037 
59.573 
7th
8th - COLT BLACKWELL
LUBBOCK, TX
#197 - KTM
02:02.665 
02.665 
4th
02:10.680 
04.320 
3rd
02:13.898 
05.624 
3rd
02:16.510 
01.581 
2nd
02:30.815 
12.365 
2nd
03:36.504 
01:04.078 
8th
9th - ADRIAN TATE
HOBBS, NM
#483 - Kaw
02:20.850 
20.850 
11th
02:27.127 
38.952 
9th
02:28.161 
54.519 
9th
02:26.933 
01:00.899 
9th
02:31.819 
01:12.687 
9th
03:18.132 
01:46.028 
9th
10th - KY CASSADY
NEWKIRK, OK
#998 - Yam
02:02.385 
02.385 
3rd
03:08.487 
01:01.847 
11th
02:49.725 
01:38.978 
11th
02:32.638 
01:51.063 
12th
02:32.079 
02:03.111 
10th
02:43.304 
02:01.624 
10th
11th - RYAN GRUBBS
GRAND ISLAND, NE
#530 - Hon
02:59.120 
59.120 
25th
02:37.576 
01:27.671 
19th
02:35.647 
01:50.724 
14th
02:33.776 
02:03.947 
13th
02:30.143 
02:14.059 
11th
02:37.946 
02:07.214 
11th
12th - JIMBO BROWN
MACKS CREEK, MO
#276 - Yam
02:47.905 
47.905 
20th
02:31.480 
01:10.360 
13th
02:42.332 
01:40.098 
12th
02:23.389 
01:42.934 
11th
03:07.254 
02:30.157 
12th
03:05.043 
02:50.409 
12th
13th - CHRIS WRIGHT
HENDERSON, NV
#70 - Hon
02:36.836 
36.836 
15th
03:23.405 
01:51.216 
22nd
02:35.668 
02:14.290 
20th
02:40.349 
02:34.086 
17th
02:38.819 
02:52.874 
13th
 
14th - EZRA JONES
MURFREESBORO, TN
#308 - Kaw
02:42.810 
42.810 
17th
02:30.838 
01:04.623 
12th
03:15.748 
02:07.777 
18th
02:50.575 
02:37.799 
18th
02:50.991 
03:08.759 
14th
 
15th - BLAKE BURCHFIELD
MADISON, MS
#450 - Kaw
02:45.191 
45.191 
18th
02:50.996 
01:27.162 
18th
02:46.535 
02:01.103 
16th
02:46.278 
02:26.828 
15th
03:12.891 
03:19.688 
15th
 
16th - ANDREW ALVAREZ
ANDREWS, TX
#273 - Kaw
02:31.205 
31.205 
13th
03:33.586 
01:55.766 
23rd
02:39.534 
02:22.706 
22nd
02:45.703 
02:47.856 
20th
02:53.568 
03:21.393 
16th
 
17th - DUSTIN HENSON
ELKNORN, NE
#490 - Suz
02:35.218 
35.218 
14th
02:59.708 
01:25.901 
17th
02:49.216 
02:02.523 
17th
02:58.084 
02:40.054 
19th
03:04.520 
03:24.543 
17th
 
18th - LAURENCE LINDSAY
ST MARIES, ID
#374 - Yam
02:52.888 
52.888 
22nd
02:35.214 
01:19.077 
15th
02:36.192 
01:42.675 
13th
03:38.237 
03:00.359 
21st
02:49.257 
03:29.585 
18th
 
19th - TYSON SULLENGER
SNYDER, TX
#626 - Unk
02:51.557 
51.557 
21st
02:38.474 
01:21.006 
16th
03:04.587 
02:12.999 
19th
02:39.268 
02:31.714 
16th
03:55.582 
04:07.265 
19th
 
20th - STEPHEN ELLIS
CHANDLER, AZ
#852 - Kaw
02:10.095 
10.095 
8th
03:43.928 
01:44.998 
21st
02:25.403 
01:57.807 
15th
02:31.725 
02:08.979 
14th
04:28.120 
04:17.068 
20th
 
21st - TYLER PETTY
AMANILLO, TX
#645 - KTM
02:58.750 
58.750 
24th
02:46.848 
01:36.573 
20th
02:54.796 
02:18.775 
21st
03:59.273 
03:57.495 
22nd
03:08.635 
04:46.099 
21st
 
22nd - COLTIN FANT
PHELAN, CA
#552 - Hon
02:45.672 
45.672 
19th
02:38.713 
01:15.360 
14th
05:41.802 
04:44.568 
24th
03:09.426 
05:33.441 
23rd
   
23rd - JAKE HEADID
WATERLOO, NE
#365 - Hon
03:22.459 
01:22.459 
28th
02:57.536 
02:10.970 
24th
04:48.086 
04:46.462 
25th
03:28.274 
05:54.183 
24th
   
24th - SCOTT ZEILINGER
LINCOLN, NE
#951 - Hon
03:00.114 
01:00.114 
26th
04:19.637 
03:10.726 
26th
03:52.843 
04:50.975 
26th
04:05.162 
06:35.584 
25th
   
25th - RYLEE NEWSOM
PUEBLO WEST, CO
#962 - Yam
03:10.295 
01:10.295 
27th
04:51.145 
03:52.415 
27th
04:06.446 
05:46.267 
27th
04:00.792 
07:26.506 
26th
   
26th - STEPHEN TIMMER
HOLDEN, MO
#447 - Kaw
04:11.749 
02:11.749 
29th
03:06.915 
03:09.639 
25th
02:34.194 
03:31.239 
23rd
06:26.825 
07:37.511 
27th
   
27th - BLAKE ELLIOTT
SPRINGFIELD, TN
#479 - Suz
02:29.895 
29.895 
12th
02:36.992 
57.862 
10th
02:39.307 
01:24.575 
10th
02:31.669 
01:35.691 
10th
   
DNF - RYAN HOLLEY
CONROE, TX
#896 - Hon
04:59.804 
02:59.804 
30th
04:30.612 
05:21.391 
28th
       
DNF - JOSEPH LEVEN
NEWKIRK, OK
#906 - Kaw
02:55.772 
55.772 
23rd
         
DNF - TREVOR THORLA
LAUREL, MS
#920 - Suz
02:40.411 
40.411 
16th
         
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 32

Page Generated in: 0.107 Seconds