2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 4 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
250 Mod Nov - Heat 4 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - CODY BRISTLIN
DEER PARK, WA
#941 - Suz
02:01.134 
01.134 
2nd
01:50.978 
06.380 
6th
01:47.594 
08.323 
6th
01:46.109 
07.141 
4th
01:46.063 
00.00.000 
1st
01:46.937 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - MICHAEL HALL
MORGANTON, NC
#760 - Hon
02:02.281 
02.281 
4th
01:45.749 
02.298 
3rd
01:46.666 
03.313 
3rd
01:44.559 
00.581 
2nd
01:53.492 
00.869 
3rd
01:46.216 
00.148 
2nd
3rd - ALEX DURKIN
CARDIFF, CA
#992 - Kaw
02:02.651 
02.651 
5th
01:48.024 
04.943 
4th
01:46.440 
05.732 
4th
01:46.491 
04.932 
3rd
01:48.385 
00.113 
2nd
01:50.698 
03.874 
3rd
4th - MASON MALONE
HUNINGTON, TX
#819 - Hon
02:03.763 
03.763 
6th
01:47.347 
05.378 
5th
01:47.644 
07.371 
5th
01:48.700 
08.780 
5th
01:49.344 
04.920 
4th
01:50.759 
08.742 
4th
5th - CHANDLER TRUBENBACH
ASTATULA, FL
#781 - Unk
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:45.732 
00.00.000 
1st
01:45.651 
00.00.000 
1st
01:47.291 
00.00.000 
1st
01:59.978 
06.774 
5th
01:49.254 
09.091 
5th
6th - ROB COPPLE
BENBROOK, TX
#360 - Kaw
02:05.270 
05.270 
8th
01:48.537 
08.075 
7th
01:49.836 
12.260 
7th
01:48.249 
13.218 
6th
01:48.723 
08.737 
6th
01:48.563 
10.363 
6th
7th - BLAKE JONES
NORMAN, OK
#824 - Suz
02:04.648 
04.648 
7th
01:51.780 
10.696 
8th
01:51.704 
16.749 
8th
01:54.457 
23.915 
7th
01:53.889 
24.600 
7th
01:54.635 
32.298 
7th
8th - ETHAN SIMS
RICHMOND HILL, GA
#581 - Suz
02:06.761 
06.761 
9th
01:52.733 
13.762 
9th
01:52.928 
21.039 
9th
01:52.342 
26.090 
8th
01:54.496 
27.382 
8th
01:52.880 
33.325 
8th
9th - ADRIAN TATE
HOBBS, NM
#483 - Kaw
02:08.517 
08.517 
11th
01:52.979 
15.764 
11th
01:52.079 
22.192 
11th
01:53.070 
27.971 
10th
01:55.081 
29.848 
9th
01:56.598 
39.509 
9th
10th - RYAN CANTRELL
NEWBURY PARK, CA
#138 - Suz
02:14.696 
14.696 
16th
01:56.330 
25.294 
15th
01:55.452 
35.095 
14th
01:52.480 
40.284 
12th
01:55.014 
42.094 
11th
01:53.193 
48.350 
10th
11th - SHANE ALLEN
CORNVILLE, AZ
#33 - Yam
02:15.503 
15.503 
18th
01:55.821 
25.592 
16th
01:56.981 
36.922 
16th
01:52.948 
42.579 
13th
01:55.553 
44.928 
12th
01:53.662 
51.653 
11th
12th - RYAN MILLER
CARENCRO, LA
#909 - KTM
02:11.583 
11.583 
12th
01:53.862 
19.713 
12th
01:53.125 
27.187 
12th
01:58.280 
38.176 
11th
01:56.515 
41.487 
10th
02:02.130 
56.680 
12th
13th - TANNER STOLZ
KERSEY, CO
#201 - Yam
02:12.884 
12.884 
14th
01:57.538 
24.690 
14th
01:57.193 
36.232 
15th
01:56.976 
45.917 
15th
01:55.398 
48.111 
13th
01:55.847 
57.021 
13th
14th - JIMBO BROWN
MACKS CREEK, MO
#276 - Yam
02:19.466 
19.466 
23rd
01:56.827 
30.561 
20th
01:56.212 
41.122 
20th
01:54.005 
47.836 
17th
01:57.598 
52.230 
16th
01:54.901 
01:00.194 
14th
15th - STEPHEN TIMMER
HOLDEN, MO
#447 - Kaw
02:12.265 
12.265 
13th
01:57.221 
23.754 
13th
01:56.396 
34.499 
13th
01:57.651 
44.859 
14th
01:59.192 
50.847 
14th
01:57.256 
01:01.166 
15th
16th - ZAK VALTEAU
WINDOW ROCK, AZ
#963 - Yam
02:14.870 
14.870 
17th
01:57.282 
26.420 
17th
01:57.371 
38.140 
17th
01:56.302 
47.151 
16th
01:57.591 
51.538 
15th
01:57.116 
01:01.717 
16th
17th - RYAN GRUBBS
GRAND ISLAND, NE
#530 - Hon
02:16.442 
16.442 
19th
01:58.938 
29.648 
19th
01:56.672 
40.669 
19th
01:58.076 
51.454 
19th
01:56.600 
54.850 
17th
01:55.320 
01:03.233 
17th
18th - TREVOR THORLA
LAUREL, MS
#920 - Suz
02:13.897 
13.897 
15th
01:59.861 
28.026 
18th
01:57.486 
39.861 
18th
01:58.084 
50.654 
18th
01:59.284 
56.734 
18th
02:00.810 
01:10.607 
18th
19th - STEPHEN ELLIS
CHANDLER, AZ
#852 - Kaw
02:01.327 
01.327 
3rd
01:45.808 
01.403 
2nd
01:46.806 
02.558 
2nd
02:52.061 
01:07.328 
21st
01:54.310 
01:08.434 
19th
01:54.655 
01:16.152 
19th
20th - CONAR FOSTER
LARREL, MS
#628 - Suz
02:30.108 
30.108 
24th
02:03.151 
47.527 
23rd
02:03.416 
01:05.292 
23rd
02:02.210 
01:20.211 
23rd
02:01.921 
01:28.928 
21st
02:01.746 
01:43.737 
20th
21st - JACOB BROGAN
DENTON, NE
#794 - Hon
02:18.038 
18.038 
21st
02:08.973 
41.279 
22nd
02:01.959 
57.587 
22nd
02:02.891 
01:13.187 
22nd
02:15.707 
01:35.690 
22nd
02:01.338 
01:50.091 
21st
22nd - BRADLEY LEYDEN
PHOENIX, AZ
#806 - Kaw
02:17.162 
17.162 
20th
07:53.831 
06:25.261 
25th
02:01.593 
06:41.203 
25th
     
23rd - TY CARTER
LAKE ARTHUR, NM
#544 - Kaw
02:08.149 
08.149 
10th
01:52.848 
15.265 
10th
01:52.139 
21.753 
10th
01:51.919 
26.381 
9th
02:47.381 
01:20.558 
20th
 
24th - JOSH DAVID
GREENWOOD, AR
#718 - Suz
02:18.797 
18.797 
22nd
01:58.878 
31.943 
21st
01:57.686 
43.978 
21st
02:00.598 
57.285 
20th
   
DNF - BRENT ROUSE
TORRANCE, CA
#55 - Hon
03:26.506 
01:26.506 
25th
01:55.029 
01:35.803 
24th
01:54.040 
01:44.192 
24th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 25

Page Generated in: 1.268 Seconds