2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 1 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
250 Stk Int - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - LANDON CURRIER
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#36 - Suz
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:47.603 
00.00.000 
1st
01:49.021 
00.00.000 
1st
01:49.549 
00.00.000 
1st
01:48.835 
00.00.000 
1st
01:50.207 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JUSTIN BOGLE
CUSHING, OK
#891 - Kaw
02:09.803 
09.803 
4th
01:49.008 
11.208 
3rd
01:46.295 
08.482 
3rd
01:46.926 
05.859 
2nd
01:48.114 
05.138 
2nd
01:47.683 
02.614 
2nd
3rd - BRYCE STEWART
CANYON LAKE, CA
#240 - Suz
02:02.007 
02.007 
2nd
01:50.871 
05.275 
2nd
01:51.030 
07.284 
2nd
01:53.110 
10.845 
3rd
01:53.270 
15.280 
3rd
01:57.194 
22.267 
3rd
4th - AUSTIN BURNS
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
#141 - Kaw
02:15.363 
15.363 
8th
01:54.664 
22.424 
7th
01:50.457 
23.860 
4th
01:51.402 
25.713 
4th
01:52.567 
29.445 
4th
01:55.399 
34.637 
4th
5th - BLAKE BARNES
OILTON, OK
#355 - Kaw
02:11.985 
11.985 
6th
01:56.991 
21.373 
6th
02:00.445 
32.797 
5th
01:56.807 
40.055 
5th
02:01.786 
53.006 
5th
02:01.248 
01:04.047 
5th
6th - FELIPE DE ALMEIDA
JACKSONVILLE, FL
#862 - Hon
02:09.115 
09.115 
3rd
01:58.003 
19.515 
5th
02:04.836 
35.330 
6th
02:00.808 
46.589 
6th
02:00.664 
58.418 
6th
02:01.517 
01:09.728 
6th
7th - DILLAN EPSTEIN
AGOURA, CA
#8 - Kaw
02:41.584 
41.584 
20th
01:53.343 
47.324 
15th
01:58.023 
56.326 
13th
01:51.980 
58.757 
11th
01:55.638 
01:05.560 
8th
01:57.651 
01:13.004 
7th
8th - DUSTY HUMPHRIES
ST GEORGE, UT
#49 - Suz
02:15.350 
15.350 
7th
02:00.884 
28.631 
8th
02:04.889 
44.499 
9th
02:00.689 
55.639 
8th
01:58.443 
01:05.247 
7th
01:57.976 
01:13.016 
8th
9th - COLE SUPERNAW
SAND SPRINGS, OK
#731 - Hon
02:20.329 
20.329 
11th
02:01.597 
34.323 
11th
02:00.500 
45.802 
11th
02:01.164 
57.417 
9th
01:59.245 
01:07.827 
9th
01:58.772 
01:16.392 
9th
10th - CONNOR OLSON
LITTLETON, CO
#600 - Kaw
02:19.078 
19.078 
10th
02:01.102 
32.577 
10th
02:01.660 
45.216 
10th
02:02.642 
58.309 
10th
02:00.167 
01:09.641 
10th
02:02.867 
01:22.301 
10th
11th - BRANDON PEDERSON
SAN BENITO, TX
#262 - Yam
02:17.823 
17.823 
9th
02:00.550 
30.770 
9th
02:01.479 
43.228 
8th
01:58.666 
52.345 
7th
02:10.396 
01:13.906 
11th
02:06.998 
01:30.697 
11th
12th - DERRICK BOYD
WILLOW HILL, IL
#408 - Yam
02:27.212 
27.212 
14th
02:00.991 
40.600 
12th
02:02.341 
53.920 
12th
01:59.572 
01:03.943 
12th
02:04.291 
01:19.399 
12th
02:01.865 
01:31.057 
12th
13th - LANE STALEY
CAIRO, GA
#961 - Suz
02:29.430 
29.430 
15th
02:04.069 
45.896 
14th
02:03.049 
59.924 
15th
02:00.805 
01:11.180 
14th
02:01.901 
01:24.246 
14th
02:04.967 
01:39.006 
13th
14th - TREVOR EZELL
CROFTON, KY
#782 - KTM
02:24.134 
24.134 
12th
02:08.340 
44.871 
13th
02:03.196 
59.046 
14th
02:05.299 
01:14.796 
15th
02:07.092 
01:33.053 
15th
02:05.642 
01:48.488 
14th
15th - AUSTIN WELLS
BUCKEYE, AZ
#660 - Hon
02:10.462 
10.462 
5th
01:56.620 
19.479 
4th
02:09.994 
40.452 
7th
02:18.003 
01:08.906 
13th
02:00.171 
01:20.242 
13th
02:20.091 
01:50.126 
15th
16th - CASEY COMPTON
BOYD, TX
#468 - Kaw
02:35.308 
35.308 
17th
02:25.623 
01:13.328 
19th
02:03.995 
01:28.302 
19th
01:59.542 
01:38.295 
16th
01:59.488 
01:48.948 
16th
02:01.313 
02:00.054 
16th
17th - BRYAN ELLIS
JOHNSON, KS
#876 - Hon
02:40.487 
40.487 
19th
02:11.332 
01:04.216 
17th
02:08.835 
01:24.030 
17th
02:10.178 
01:44.659 
17th
02:19.159 
02:14.983 
17th
 
18th - CODY MC ELROY
EL MIRAGE, AZ
#471 - Hon
02:43.274 
43.274 
21st
02:10.207 
01:05.878 
18th
02:08.610 
01:25.467 
18th
02:09.309 
01:45.227 
18th
02:20.115 
02:16.507 
18th
 
19th - BLAKE SHIELDS
YAKIMA, WA
#476 - Yam
02:26.703 
26.703 
13th
02:13.522 
52.622 
16th
02:13.002 
01:16.603 
16th
02:50.867 
02:17.921 
20th
02:37.411 
03:06.497 
19th
 
20th - WARINER TATUM
MEMPHIS, TX
#114 - Yam
02:47.728 
47.728 
22nd
02:34.065 
01:34.190 
23rd
02:31.731 
02:16.900 
23rd
02:29.313 
02:56.664 
22nd
02:35.731 
03:43.560 
20th
 
21st - ROBBIE DENHOFF
BELL FOURCHE, SD
#835 - Kaw
02:30.441 
30.441 
16th
02:31.890 
01:14.728 
20th
02:38.635 
02:04.342 
21st
02:19.800 
02:34.593 
21st
03:03.000 
03:48.758 
21st
 
22nd - BAILEY BRUNER
PHOENIX, AZ
#23 - Kaw
03:29.231 
01:29.231 
26th
01:59.502 
01:41.130 
25th
02:32.314 
02:24.423 
25th
02:27.077 
03:01.951 
23rd
02:38.268 
03:51.384 
22nd
 
23rd - JESSE MC NETT
GREAT BEND, KS
#327 - Kaw
02:50.212 
50.212 
23rd
02:32.910 
01:35.519 
24th
02:49.673 
02:36.171 
26th
02:32.476 
03:19.098 
24th
02:32.127 
04:02.390 
23rd
 
24th - DAMIAN LYTLE
LAINGSBURG, MI
#589 - Kaw
03:00.204 
01:00.204 
25th
02:17.892 
01:30.493 
22nd
02:42.826 
02:24.298 
24th
02:52.104 
03:26.853 
25th
02:34.469 
04:12.487 
24th
 
25th - JACOB NGO
CHANDLER, AZ
#436 - Hon
02:56.761 
56.761 
24th
02:06.403 
01:15.561 
21st
02:03.375 
01:29.915 
20th
02:05.939 
01:46.305 
19th
04:20.594 
04:18.064 
25th
 
26th - GARRET ECKMAN
TUSTIN, CA
#44 - Yam
03:43.698 
01:43.698 
27th
01:59.748 
01:55.843 
26th
02:03.095 
02:09.917 
22nd
03:44.456 
04:04.824 
26th
   
27th - ERIC KOOB
SIOUX CITY, IA
#753 - Hon
07:10.158 
05:10.158 
29th
02:17.347 
05:39.902 
28th
02:09.017 
05:59.898 
27th
     
28th - MATTHEW SMITH
LANSING, MI
#102 - Hon
04:49.585 
02:49.585 
28th
02:33.879 
03:35.861 
27th
04:29.678 
06:16.518 
28th
     
DNF - ZACH WALLACE
FT DODGE, IA
#431 - Hon
02:38.418 
38.418 
18th
         
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 29

Page Generated in: 0.098 Seconds