2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
250 Mod Int - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - DILLAN EPSTEIN
AGOURA, CA
#8 - Kaw
02:00.827 
00.827 
2nd
01:32.261 
00.00.000 
1st
01:32.297 
00.00.000 
1st
01:31.842 
00.00.000 
1st
01:31.537 
00.00.000 
1st
01:32.270 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JUSTIN BOGLE
CUSHING, OK
#891 - Kaw
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.954 
11.866 
8th
01:31.311 
10.880 
6th
01:29.925 
08.963 
4th
01:29.281 
06.707 
2nd
01:31.830 
06.267 
2nd
3rd - BRADY KIESEL
TEMECULA, CA
#556 - Yam
02:05.116 
05.116 
5th
01:35.157 
07.185 
3rd
01:32.648 
07.536 
2nd
01:32.372 
08.066 
2nd
01:32.594 
09.123 
3rd
01:35.186 
12.039 
3rd
4th - AUSTIN BURNS
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
#141 - Kaw
02:06.183 
06.183 
7th
01:38.111 
11.206 
7th
01:32.992 
11.901 
8th
01:33.456 
13.515 
5th
01:32.071 
14.049 
5th
01:33.134 
14.913 
4th
5th - DYLAN COX
WHITESVILLE, KY
#120 - Kaw
02:06.981 
06.981 
9th
01:33.491 
07.384 
4th
01:32.982 
08.069 
3rd
01:32.243 
08.470 
3rd
01:32.649 
09.582 
4th
01:40.216 
17.528 
5th
6th - DEREK LEDBETTER
SHAWNEE, OK
#708 - Hon
02:06.934 
06.934 
8th
01:35.900 
09.746 
6th
01:33.930 
11.379 
7th
01:35.819 
15.356 
8th
01:33.409 
17.228 
6th
01:35.159 
20.117 
6th
7th - BRANDON SCHARER
GARDENA, CA
#307 - Suz
02:06.176 
06.176 
6th
01:35.570 
08.658 
5th
01:34.232 
10.593 
5th
01:35.766 
14.517 
7th
01:35.955 
18.935 
8th
01:34.122 
20.787 
7th
8th - KEATON WARD
BOZEMAN, MT
#131 - KTM
02:05.066 
05.066 
4th
01:34.515 
06.493 
2nd
01:35.125 
09.321 
4th
01:36.081 
13.560 
6th
01:36.763 
18.786 
7th
01:36.379 
22.895 
8th
9th - MC COY OLDENBURG
ALVORD, TX
#568 - Yam
02:12.570 
12.570 
17th
01:36.605 
16.087 
13th
01:34.965 
18.755 
10th
01:33.342 
20.255 
9th
01:33.375 
22.093 
9th
01:33.212 
23.035 
9th
10th - VANN MARTIN
HOUSTON, TX
#429 - Hon
02:09.969 
09.969 
12th
01:37.950 
14.831 
12th
01:35.254 
17.788 
9th
01:36.016 
21.962 
10th
01:35.030 
25.455 
10th
01:33.693 
26.878 
10th
11th - GARRET ECKMAN
TUSTIN, CA
#44 - Yam
02:13.399 
13.399 
19th
01:37.130 
17.441 
15th
01:36.884 
22.028 
12th
01:33.917 
24.103 
12th
01:34.011 
26.577 
12th
01:34.380 
28.687 
11th
12th - CONNER ELLIOTT
TUMWATER, WA
#613 - Yam
02:09.648 
09.648 
11th
01:37.948 
14.508 
11th
01:36.990 
19.201 
11th
01:35.173 
22.532 
11th
01:35.508 
26.503 
11th
01:35.661 
29.894 
12th
13th - JOHN PAUK
ARVADA, CO
#455 - Kaw
02:13.700 
13.700 
20th
01:38.385 
18.997 
18th
01:36.766 
23.466 
14th
01:33.805 
25.429 
13th
01:33.949 
27.841 
13th
01:36.880 
32.451 
13th
14th - RUBEN ALANIS
PHARE, TX
#830 - Kaw
02:13.270 
13.270 
18th
01:38.622 
18.804 
17th
01:38.247 
24.754 
15th
01:35.213 
28.125 
15th
01:34.894 
31.482 
14th
01:35.439 
34.651 
14th
15th - JACOB NGO
CHANDLER, AZ
#436 - Hon
02:11.113 
11.113 
14th
01:39.081 
17.106 
14th
01:38.149 
22.958 
13th
01:36.337 
27.453 
14th
01:37.461 
33.377 
15th
01:35.508 
36.615 
15th
16th - CODY YOUNG
HEMET, CA
#911 - Suz
02:15.441 
15.441 
22nd
01:38.355 
20.708 
20th
01:37.327 
25.738 
17th
01:36.460 
30.356 
16th
01:36.385 
35.204 
16th
01:35.936 
38.870 
16th
17th - TREVOR WHITMARSH
SEDALIA, CO
#196 - Yam
02:16.268 
16.268 
25th
01:39.581 
22.761 
22nd
01:37.358 
27.822 
20th
01:35.470 
31.450 
18th
01:35.877 
35.790 
17th
01:35.509 
39.029 
17th
18th - RILEY PEMBERTON
STEPHENVILLE, TX
#352 - Yam
02:15.463 
15.463 
23rd
01:39.862 
22.237 
21st
01:36.954 
26.894 
19th
01:36.073 
31.125 
17th
01:37.719 
37.307 
18th
01:35.893 
40.930 
18th
19th - BRANDAN LEITH
EAGLE MTN, UT
#388 - Kaw
02:16.750 
16.750 
26th
01:40.319 
23.981 
24th
01:37.771 
29.455 
22nd
01:38.096 
35.709 
21st
01:36.423 
40.595 
19th
01:36.466 
44.791 
19th
20th - BAILEY BRUNER
PHOENIX, AZ
#23 - Kaw
02:14.661 
14.661 
21st
01:38.656 
20.229 
19th
01:38.554 
26.486 
18th
01:39.567 
34.211 
19th
01:39.314 
41.988 
20th
01:39.109 
48.827 
20th
21st - FELIPE DE ALMEIDA
JACKSONVILLE, FL
#862 - Hon
02:17.757 
17.757 
27th
01:40.224 
24.893 
25th
01:37.915 
30.511 
23rd
01:38.285 
36.954 
22nd
01:38.677 
44.094 
22nd
01:37.537 
49.361 
21st
22nd - TYLER KUNTZ
AURORA, CO
#927 - Suz
02:16.039 
16.039 
24th
01:40.408 
23.359 
23rd
01:37.836 
28.898 
21st
01:38.329 
35.385 
20th
01:38.500 
42.348 
21st
01:40.511 
50.589 
22nd
23rd - THOMAS COVINGTON
TEMECULA, CA
#6 - Kaw
02:09.975 
09.975 
13th
01:36.811 
13.698 
10th
02:04.600 
46.001 
25th
01:35.025 
49.184 
24th
01:35.824 
53.471 
23rd
01:36.232 
57.433 
23rd
24th - CODY WOODWORTH
HOMER, AK
#986 - Yam
02:12.381 
12.381 
16th
01:56.397 
35.690 
26th
01:36.340 
39.733 
24th
01:36.644 
44.535 
23rd
01:43.969 
56.967 
24th
01:51.446 
01:16.143 
24th
25th - BLAKE LILLY
WILDOMAR, CA
#318 - Yam
02:08.518 
08.518 
10th
01:37.777 
13.207 
9th
02:28.385 
01:09.295 
26th
     
26th - LANDON CURRIER
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA
#36 - Suz
02:01.652 
01.652 
3rd
02:24.897 
53.461 
27th
       
27th - JAKE LYON
AGUA DULCE, CA
#88 - Kaw
02:12.191 
12.191 
15th
01:39.362 
18.465 
16th
01:38.910 
25.078 
16th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 27

Page Generated in: 0.119 Seconds