2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 3 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
250 Mod Int - Heat 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - AUSTIN BURNS
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
#141 - Kaw
02:01.911 
01.911 
2nd
01:32.941 
01.019 
2nd
01:32.608 
00.00.000 
1st
01:33.547 
00.00.000 
1st
01:33.415 
00.00.000 
1st
01:34.827 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - THOMAS COVINGTON
TEMECULA, CA
#6 - Kaw
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:33.833 
00.00.000 
1st
01:35.006 
01.379 
2nd
01:33.863 
01.695 
2nd
01:35.684 
03.964 
2nd
01:38.865 
08.002 
2nd
3rd - GARRET ECKMAN
TUSTIN, CA
#44 - Yam
02:06.044 
06.044 
5th
01:36.841 
09.052 
5th
01:35.203 
10.628 
4th
01:33.874 
10.955 
3rd
01:34.723 
12.263 
3rd
01:37.551 
14.987 
3rd
4th - VANN MARTIN
HOUSTON, TX
#429 - Hon
02:06.643 
06.643 
6th
01:37.060 
09.870 
6th
01:36.703 
12.946 
5th
01:35.119 
14.518 
5th
01:36.901 
18.004 
4th
01:37.363 
20.540 
4th
5th - JACOB NGO
CHANDLER, AZ
#436 - Hon
02:04.358 
04.358 
3rd
01:36.685 
07.210 
3rd
01:36.728 
10.311 
3rd
01:37.003 
13.767 
4th
01:39.441 
19.793 
5th
01:38.876 
23.842 
5th
6th - BRANDAN LEITH
EAGLE MTN, UT
#388 - Kaw
02:08.964 
08.964 
8th
01:39.019 
14.150 
8th
01:37.147 
17.670 
8th
01:37.232 
21.355 
8th
01:37.963 
25.903 
8th
01:38.328 
29.404 
6th
7th - CONNER ELLIOTT
TUMWATER, WA
#613 - Yam
02:08.348 
08.348 
7th
01:38.489 
13.004 
7th
01:36.850 
16.227 
7th
01:37.131 
19.811 
7th
01:37.982 
24.378 
7th
01:39.918 
29.469 
7th
8th - CODY YOUNG
HEMET, CA
#911 - Suz
02:05.386 
05.386 
4th
01:37.268 
08.821 
4th
01:38.655 
13.849 
6th
01:38.986 
19.288 
6th
01:38.169 
24.042 
6th
01:40.770 
29.985 
8th
9th - ALVARO CARDENAS
ECUADOR,
#855 - Suz
02:09.508 
09.508 
9th
01:38.987 
14.662 
9th
01:37.744 
18.779 
9th
01:38.344 
23.576 
9th
01:39.319 
29.480 
9th
01:41.226 
35.879 
9th
10th - CODY WOODWORTH
HOMER, AK
#986 - Yam
02:10.100 
10.100 
10th
01:39.894 
16.161 
10th
01:37.084 
19.618 
10th
01:40.269 
26.340 
10th
01:40.939 
33.864 
10th
01:43.406 
42.443 
10th
11th - TYLER KUNTZ
AURORA, CO
#927 - Suz
02:13.809 
13.809 
12th
01:41.645 
21.621 
11th
01:41.352 
29.346 
11th
01:41.869 
37.668 
11th
01:41.026 
45.279 
11th
01:42.382 
52.834 
11th
12th - CASEY COMPTON
BOYD, TX
#468 - Kaw
02:17.477 
17.477 
13th
01:42.107 
25.751 
12th
01:40.694 
32.818 
12th
01:42.183 
41.454 
12th
01:40.045 
48.084 
12th
01:40.438 
53.695 
12th
13th - STEVE CEITHAMER
MOUNT HEREB, WI
#287 - Yam
02:17.605 
17.605 
14th
01:44.249 
28.021 
13th
01:43.965 
38.359 
13th
01:45.408 
50.220 
13th
01:46.673 
01:03.478 
13th
01:49.713 
01:18.364 
13th
14th - ANTHONY PARKS
VACAVILLE, CA
#887 - Kaw
02:20.339 
20.339 
17th
01:47.593 
34.099 
16th
01:47.997 
48.469 
17th
01:45.682 
01:00.604 
15th
01:47.070 
01:14.259 
15th
01:47.727 
01:27.159 
14th
15th - ZACK MASCH
PEWAUKEE, WI
#725 - Yam
02:22.046 
22.046 
18th
01:46.897 
35.110 
17th
01:46.003 
47.486 
16th
01:45.520 
59.459 
14th
01:47.904 
01:13.948 
14th
01:51.738 
01:30.859 
15th
16th - LOGAN LEWIS
ARLINGTON, TX
#667 - Kaw
02:23.160 
23.160 
19th
01:46.571 
35.898 
18th
01:47.448 
49.719 
18th
01:50.046 
01:06.218 
17th
01:47.220 
01:20.023 
16th
01:50.432 
01:35.628 
16th
17th - SEAN FOWLER
JENSEN BEACH, FL
#863 - Kaw
02:19.910 
19.910 
16th
01:47.164 
33.241 
15th
01:46.251 
45.865 
14th
01:48.600 
01:00.918 
16th
01:56.374 
01:23.877 
17th
01:50.761 
01:39.811 
17th
18th - BEN WISSING
HASTINGS, NE
#931 - Hon
02:37.918 
37.918 
23rd
01:49.913 
53.998 
21st
01:42.871 
01:03.242 
21st
01:45.733 
01:15.428 
20th
01:46.009 
01:28.022 
19th
01:47.141 
01:40.336 
18th
19th - STERLING MALLOY
BRASHEAR, MO
#478 - Kaw
02:27.393 
27.393 
22nd
01:46.569 
40.129 
19th
01:50.801 
57.303 
19th
01:47.308 
01:11.064 
18th
01:48.590 
01:26.239 
18th
01:49.842 
01:41.254 
19th
20th - LEVI GANSZ
FT DODGE, IA
#204 - Hon
02:19.372 
19.372 
15th
01:46.739 
32.278 
14th
01:48.450 
47.101 
15th
02:00.291 
01:13.845 
19th
01:53.947 
01:34.377 
20th
01:49.577 
01:49.127 
20th
21st - KRAMER JOHNSON
CULLMAN, AL
#815 - Hon
02:25.181 
25.181 
21st
01:54.599 
45.947 
20th
01:50.090 
01:02.410 
20th
01:52.163 
01:21.026 
21st
01:52.520 
01:40.131 
21st
 
22nd - TREVOR EZELL
CROFTON, KY
#782 - KTM
03:06.542 
01:06.542 
25th
01:50.499 
01:23.208 
24th
01:42.230 
01:31.811 
22nd
01:43.470 
01:41.734 
22nd
01:42.676 
01:50.995 
22nd
 
23rd - CONNOR OLSON
LITTLETON, CO
#600 - Kaw
03:26.452 
01:26.452 
26th
02:05.518 
01:58.137 
25th
01:40.551 
02:05.061 
23rd
01:41.992 
02:13.506 
23rd
01:41.944 
02:22.035 
23rd
 
DNF - RYAN RICHARDSON
RED OAK, TX
#574 - Hon
02:23.178 
23.178 
20th
02:07.154 
56.499 
22nd
       
DNF - BRYAN ELLIS
JOHNSON, KS
#876 - Hon
02:54.129 
54.129 
24th
         
DNF - ZACH WALLACE
FT DODGE, IA
#431 - Hon
02:12.137 
12.137 
11th
02:20.516 
58.820 
23rd
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26

Page Generated in: 1.547 Seconds