2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 1 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
85/150 Mod 14-16 - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - COOPER WEBB
NEWPORT, NC
#7 - Hon
02:01.892 
01.892 
2nd
01:41.163 
03.193 
2nd
01:39.627 
02.334 
2nd
01:40.848 
02.943 
2nd
01:39.392 
01.256 
2nd
01:41.587 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JACE OWEN
CHARLESTON, IL
#401 - Suz
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:39.862 
00.00.000 
1st
01:40.486 
00.00.000 
1st
01:40.239 
00.00.000 
1st
01:41.079 
00.00.000 
1st
01:51.747 
08.904 
2nd
3rd - JAISAAC SLOAN
PHOENIX, AZ
#63 - Suz
02:04.446 
04.446 
3rd
01:45.429 
10.013 
3rd
01:44.422 
13.949 
3rd
01:44.073 
17.783 
3rd
01:44.496 
21.200 
3rd
01:46.366 
24.723 
3rd
4th - NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
#707 - Kaw
02:06.048 
06.048 
4th
01:45.000 
11.186 
4th
01:45.739 
16.439 
4th
01:43.245 
19.445 
4th
01:45.667 
24.033 
4th
01:47.025 
28.215 
4th
5th - BRADLEY KRUGER
MOSCOW, ID
#876 - Suz
02:09.221 
09.221 
5th
01:48.803 
18.162 
5th
01:48.439 
26.115 
5th
01:46.846 
32.722 
5th
01:46.665 
38.308 
5th
01:46.627 
42.092 
5th
6th - TANNER BERRY
EATONVILLE, WA
#655 - Yam
02:11.003 
11.003 
8th
01:49.344 
20.485 
7th
01:48.359 
28.358 
6th
01:46.281 
34.400 
6th
01:46.578 
39.899 
6th
01:45.313 
42.369 
6th
7th - JAKE CHAPMAN
BROKEN ARROW, OK
#418 - Kaw
02:09.462 
09.462 
6th
01:50.100 
19.700 
6th
01:49.901 
29.115 
7th
01:48.678 
37.554 
7th
01:50.923 
47.398 
7th
01:51.636 
56.191 
7th
8th - COLTIN SCOTT
RIDGEFIELD, WA
#216 - Kaw
02:10.455 
10.455 
7th
01:51.395 
21.988 
8th
01:49.530 
31.032 
8th
01:48.451 
39.244 
8th
01:53.572 
51.737 
8th
01:52.086 
01:00.980 
8th
9th - BRAD WALKER
CAMARILLO, CA
#8 - Yam
02:12.334 
12.334 
9th
01:50.482 
22.954 
9th
01:49.894 
32.362 
9th
01:49.885 
42.008 
9th
01:52.313 
53.242 
9th
01:52.042 
01:02.441 
9th
10th - JONAH LOCKS
DIXON, CA
#44 - Hon
02:12.732 
12.732 
10th
01:50.980 
23.850 
10th
01:51.408 
34.772 
10th
01:52.083 
46.616 
10th
01:50.860 
56.397 
10th
01:51.873 
01:05.427 
10th
11th - BERGAN EVANS
CANYON, TX
#25 - KTM
02:13.985 
13.985 
11th
01:52.275 
26.398 
11th
01:51.515 
37.427 
11th
01:52.453 
49.641 
11th
01:51.779 
01:00.341 
11th
01:52.468 
01:09.966 
11th
12th - ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
ARLINGTON, TN
#547 - Kaw
02:18.131 
18.131 
14th
02:02.969 
41.238 
16th
01:50.500 
51.252 
15th
01:52.335 
01:03.348 
13th
01:54.621 
01:16.890 
12th
01:55.103 
01:29.150 
12th
13th - TRENT FERNANDEZ
HOUSTON, TX
#188 - Hon
02:18.859 
18.859 
15th
01:55.242 
34.239 
13th
01:54.875 
48.628 
13th
01:52.192 
01:00.581 
12th
02:00.143 
01:19.645 
13th
01:53.138 
01:29.940 
13th
14th - DUSTIN CRESON
BYRON, CA
#440 - Yam
02:20.397 
20.397 
16th
01:58.398 
38.933 
15th
01:54.475 
52.922 
16th
01:54.205 
01:06.888 
15th
01:55.370 
01:21.179 
15th
01:52.776 
01:31.112 
14th
15th - BLAKE LAWSON
PINSON, AL
#229 - Yam
02:16.296 
16.296 
12th
01:57.010 
33.444 
12th
01:54.963 
47.921 
12th
01:56.496 
01:04.178 
14th
01:57.638 
01:20.737 
14th
01:55.682 
01:33.576 
15th
16th - CODY COFFEY
ARDMORE, OK
#550 - Kaw
02:18.046 
18.046 
13th
02:07.097 
45.281 
18th
01:59.770 
01:04.565 
18th
01:59.212 
01:23.538 
16th
01:58.962 
01:41.421 
16th
01:56.954 
01:55.532 
16th
17th - TYLER GRIFFITH
GOLD CANYON, AZ
#323 - Suz
02:21.578 
21.578 
18th
01:55.139 
36.855 
14th
01:52.821 
49.190 
14th
02:18.639 
01:27.590 
18th
01:55.187 
01:41.698 
17th
01:57.097 
01:55.952 
17th
18th - REED KANNEGIESSER
HANCOCK, MN
#357 - Hon
02:21.239 
21.239 
17th
02:02.067 
43.444 
17th
02:00.328 
01:03.286 
17th
02:02.404 
01:25.451 
17th
01:58.619 
01:42.991 
18th
 
19th - LOGAN HOSKINS
ARTESIA, NM
#554 - Kaw
02:23.039 
23.039 
20th
02:02.815 
45.992 
19th
02:01.591 
01:07.097 
19th
02:00.788 
01:27.646 
19th
02:06.771 
01:53.338 
19th
 
20th - ROBERT MARTIN
CEDAR HILL, TN
#111 - KTM
02:22.899 
22.899 
19th
02:04.112 
47.149 
20th
02:02.301 
01:08.964 
20th
02:02.648 
01:31.373 
20th
02:06.445 
01:56.739 
20th
 
21st - CONNOR JOHNSON
ALLEN, TX
#54 - Hon
02:23.760 
23.760 
21st
02:04.136 
48.034 
21st
02:15.424 
01:22.972 
23rd
02:04.669 
01:47.402 
22nd
02:02.248 
02:08.571 
21st
 
22nd - DANNY HOLDEN JR
CHINA SPRING, TX
#526 - KTM
02:27.286 
27.286 
23rd
02:05.710 
53.134 
23rd
02:06.092 
01:18.740 
22nd
02:07.203 
01:45.704 
21st
02:08.706 
02:13.331 
22nd
 
23rd - TANNER SMITH
SPRINGFIELD, IL
#533 - Kaw
02:26.172 
26.172 
22nd
02:03.133 
49.443 
22nd
02:02.545 
01:11.502 
21st
02:37.609 
02:08.872 
23rd
02:10.594 
02:38.387 
23rd
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 23

Page Generated in: 0.086 Seconds