2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
85/150 Mod 14-16 - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - COOPER WEBB
NEWPORT, NC
#7 - Hon
02:01.234 
01.234 
2nd
01:37.425 
00.974 
2nd
01:38.576 
00.685 
2nd
01:37.844 
00.00.000 
1st
01:37.571 
00.00.000 
1st
01:38.614 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JACE OWEN
CHARLESTON, IL
#401 - Suz
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:37.685 
00.00.000 
1st
01:38.865 
00.00.000 
1st
01:39.111 
00.582 
2nd
01:38.726 
01.737 
2nd
01:37.147 
00.270 
2nd
3rd - JAISAAC SLOAN
PHOENIX, AZ
#63 - Suz
02:02.284 
02.284 
3rd
01:42.063 
06.662 
3rd
01:43.949 
11.746 
3rd
01:43.181 
16.398 
3rd
01:42.454 
21.281 
3rd
01:42.879 
25.546 
3rd
4th - NICK GAINES
RINGGOLD, GA
#707 - Kaw
02:13.601 
13.601 
10th
01:43.977 
19.893 
7th
01:43.250 
24.278 
6th
01:42.389 
28.138 
5th
01:41.049 
31.616 
4th
01:42.413 
35.415 
4th
5th - BRADLEY KRUGER
MOSCOW, ID
#876 - Suz
02:05.407 
05.407 
4th
01:44.854 
12.576 
4th
01:46.108 
19.819 
4th
01:45.324 
26.614 
4th
01:45.050 
34.093 
5th
01:43.992 
39.471 
5th
6th - JAKE CHAPMAN
BROKEN ARROW, OK
#418 - Kaw
02:08.018 
08.018 
6th
01:46.945 
17.278 
5th
01:45.553 
23.966 
5th
01:47.534 
32.971 
6th
01:46.673 
42.073 
6th
01:45.895 
49.354 
6th
7th - COLTIN SCOTT
RIDGEFIELD, WA
#216 - Kaw
02:09.715 
09.715 
7th
01:47.688 
19.718 
6th
01:46.707 
27.560 
7th
01:45.511 
34.542 
7th
01:46.172 
43.143 
7th
01:45.776 
50.305 
7th
8th - ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
ARLINGTON, TN
#547 - Kaw
02:13.921 
13.921 
11th
01:46.810 
23.046 
9th
01:46.368 
30.549 
9th
01:44.805 
36.825 
9th
01:45.871 
45.125 
9th
01:44.940 
51.451 
8th
9th - BRAD WALKER
CAMARILLO, CA
#8 - Yam
02:12.496 
12.496 
8th
01:47.032 
21.843 
8th
01:46.121 
29.099 
8th
01:45.997 
36.567 
8th
01:45.423 
44.419 
8th
01:46.383 
52.188 
9th
10th - TANNER BERRY
EATONVILLE, WA
#655 - Yam
02:06.299 
06.299 
5th
01:57.891 
26.505 
10th
01:54.473 
42.113 
11th
01:45.527 
49.111 
10th
01:45.761 
57.301 
10th
01:44.624 
01:03.311 
10th
11th - BERGAN EVANS
CANYON, TX
#25 - KTM
02:20.485 
20.485 
15th
01:51.315 
34.115 
13th
01:48.618 
43.868 
12th
01:48.920 
54.259 
12th
01:48.246 
01:04.934 
12th
01:47.795 
01:14.115 
11th
12th - BLAKE LAWSON
PINSON, AL
#229 - Yam
02:13.340 
13.340 
9th
01:51.859 
27.514 
11th
01:51.505 
40.154 
10th
01:50.391 
52.016 
11th
01:49.990 
01:04.435 
11th
01:51.205 
01:17.026 
12th
13th - TYLER GRIFFITH
GOLD CANYON, AZ
#323 - Suz
02:21.832 
21.832 
17th
02:00.582 
44.729 
19th
01:51.586 
57.450 
15th
01:49.691 
01:08.612 
14th
01:49.458 
01:20.499 
14th
01:50.115 
01:32.000 
13th
14th - TRENT FERNANDEZ
HOUSTON, TX
#188 - Hon
02:16.811 
16.811 
12th
01:54.146 
33.272 
12th
01:55.282 
49.689 
13th
01:54.039 
01:05.199 
13th
01:52.652 
01:20.280 
13th
01:53.667 
01:35.333 
14th
15th - LOGAN HOSKINS
ARTESIA, NM
#554 - Kaw
02:19.025 
19.025 
13th
01:57.467 
38.807 
14th
01:55.975 
55.917 
14th
01:56.111 
01:13.499 
15th
01:54.871 
01:30.799 
15th
01:54.864 
01:47.049 
15th
16th - CODY COFFEY
ARDMORE, OK
#550 - Kaw
02:20.489 
20.489 
16th
01:58.325 
41.129 
16th
01:55.405 
57.669 
16th
01:54.922 
01:14.062 
16th
01:55.168 
01:31.659 
16th
01:55.209 
01:48.254 
16th
17th - REED KANNEGIESSER
HANCOCK, MN
#357 - Hon
02:20.114 
20.114 
14th
01:58.178 
40.607 
15th
01:58.384 
01:00.126 
17th
01:56.997 
01:18.594 
17th
01:55.484 
01:36.507 
17th
01:56.253 
01:54.146 
17th
18th - ROBERT MARTIN
CEDAR HILL, TN
#111 - KTM
02:22.380 
22.380 
18th
01:57.579 
42.274 
17th
01:58.162 
01:01.571 
18th
01:58.764 
01:21.806 
18th
01:58.061 
01:42.296 
18th
 
19th - CONNOR JOHNSON
ALLEN, TX
#54 - Hon
02:23.567 
23.567 
19th
01:58.096 
43.978 
18th
01:57.802 
01:02.915 
19th
01:58.321 
01:22.707 
19th
01:59.094 
01:44.230 
19th
 
20th - DANNY HOLDEN JR
CHINA SPRING, TX
#526 - KTM
02:26.477 
26.477 
20th
02:01.033 
49.825 
20th
02:02.122 
01:13.082 
20th
02:00.632 
01:35.185 
20th
02:03.682 
02:01.296 
20th
 
21st - TANNER SMITH
SPRINGFIELD, IL
#533 - Kaw
03:31.659 
01:31.659 
22nd
02:16.394 
02:10.368 
21st
02:08.542 
02:40.045 
21st
02:11.896 
03:13.412 
21st
02:09.405 
03:45.246 
21st
 
DNF - JONAH LOCKS
DIXON, CA
#44 - Hon
02:39.289 
39.289 
21st
         
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 22

Page Generated in: 0.512 Seconds