2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - STEVEN GRETCHEN
MC MECHEN, WV
#56 - Suz
02:01.015 
01.015 
2nd
01:46.069 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.519 
00.00.000 
1st
01:45.751 
00.00.000 
1st
01:45.715 
00.00.000 
1st
01:49.225 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - JON AMES
SURPRISE, AZ
#179 - Kaw
02:03.038 
03.038 
4th
01:48.590 
04.544 
3rd
01:46.853 
06.878 
2nd
01:45.302 
06.429 
2nd
01:45.011 
05.725 
2nd
01:50.269 
06.769 
2nd
3rd - DARIAN SANAYEI
ORTING, WA
#457 - Kaw
02:10.991 
10.991 
11th
01:46.818 
10.725 
8th
01:47.454 
13.660 
7th
01:46.388 
14.297 
6th
01:45.882 
14.464 
4th
01:45.359 
10.598 
3rd
4th - ANDY KOST
CALEDONIA, WI
#31 - Yam
02:02.791 
02.791 
3rd
01:48.166 
03.873 
2nd
01:49.092 
08.446 
3rd
01:48.109 
10.804 
3rd
01:49.349 
14.438 
3rd
01:49.492 
14.705 
4th
5th - BRADLEY TAFT
NIXA, MO
#296 - Kaw
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:56.398 
09.314 
5th
01:47.161 
11.956 
5th
01:47.847 
14.052 
5th
01:48.624 
16.961 
6th
01:47.568 
15.304 
5th
6th - BRAD TURPIN
LOCUST GROVE, GA
#818 - Suz
02:04.737 
04.737 
5th
01:49.564 
07.217 
4th
01:48.950 
11.648 
4th
01:47.966 
13.863 
4th
01:48.611 
16.759 
5th
01:49.063 
16.597 
6th
7th - KYLER WEST
JACKSON, GA
#823 - KTM
02:07.701 
07.701 
7th
01:49.538 
10.155 
6th
01:46.916 
12.552 
6th
01:49.172 
15.973 
7th
01:47.640 
17.898 
7th
01:48.182 
16.855 
7th
8th - TOMMY MAXEY
BLOOMINGDLE, GA
#60 - Suz
02:06.412 
06.412 
6th
01:50.894 
10.222 
7th
01:49.700 
15.403 
8th
01:49.298 
18.950 
8th
01:47.534 
20.769 
8th
01:47.809 
19.353 
8th
9th - HENRY MILLER
ROCHESTER, MN
#29 - Yam
02:14.428 
14.428 
14th
01:48.144 
15.488 
11th
01:48.252 
19.221 
11th
01:47.309 
20.779 
10th
01:46.066 
21.130 
9th
01:48.069 
19.974 
9th
10th - ALEXANDER FRYE
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
#28 - Suz
02:20.066 
20.066 
22nd
01:49.447 
22.429 
16th
01:47.440 
25.350 
13th
01:45.333 
24.932 
12th
01:44.455 
23.672 
11th
01:47.974 
22.421 
10th
11th - GREER MARSHALL
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
#69 - Suz
02:10.254 
10.254 
9th
01:50.761 
13.931 
9th
01:48.409 
17.821 
9th
01:48.027 
20.097 
9th
01:48.366 
22.748 
10th
01:50.618 
24.141 
11th
12th - MARCUS NIMS
SACRAMENTO, CA
#033 - Suz
02:14.131 
14.131 
13th
01:52.296 
19.343 
12th
01:48.883 
23.707 
12th
01:48.610 
26.566 
13th
01:46.834 
27.685 
12th
01:49.015 
27.475 
12th
13th - DEAN SPANGLER
CORONA, CA
#255 - Yam
02:15.984 
15.984 
16th
01:53.304 
22.204 
15th
01:48.987 
26.672 
15th
01:47.786 
28.707 
14th
01:49.084 
32.076 
13th
01:50.423 
33.274 
13th
14th - ALEXANDER NAGY
RICHMOND, IL
#509 - Kaw
02:15.283 
15.283 
15th
01:51.667 
19.866 
13th
01:50.462 
25.809 
14th
01:52.038 
32.096 
16th
01:52.430 
38.811 
14th
01:50.189 
39.775 
14th
15th - BRANDON GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
#541 - Yam
02:23.238 
23.238 
25th
01:50.257 
26.411 
19th
01:46.741 
28.633 
16th
01:46.763 
29.645 
15th
01:58.904 
42.834 
15th
01:46.400 
40.009 
15th
16th - MASON OLSON
RAPID CITY, SD
#598 - Yam
02:18.205 
18.205 
18th
01:51.834 
22.955 
17th
01:57.117 
35.553 
18th
01:50.241 
40.043 
18th
01:50.315 
44.643 
16th
01:51.278 
46.696 
16th
17th - MICHAEL AIROLA
WARD, CO
#810 - Kaw
02:13.797 
13.797 
12th
01:55.214 
21.927 
14th
01:55.214 
32.622 
17th
01:52.475 
39.346 
17th
01:53.534 
47.165 
17th
01:51.008 
48.948 
17th
18th - KAITLYN MORROW
HOUSTON, TX
#465 - Yam
02:18.874 
18.874 
19th
01:55.748 
27.538 
20th
01:54.248 
37.267 
19th
01:52.451 
43.967 
19th
01:54.872 
53.124 
18th
01:54.021 
57.920 
18th
19th - DYLAN TIGHE
MILLBRAE, CA
#313 - Yam
02:19.844 
19.844 
21st
01:55.572 
28.332 
21st
01:54.983 
38.796 
21st
01:52.396 
45.441 
20th
01:54.127 
53.853 
19th
01:55.156 
59.784 
19th
20th - JAKE NEWMAN
ESCONDIDO, CA
#141 - Kaw
02:17.116 
17.116 
17th
01:56.138 
26.170 
18th
01:56.470 
38.121 
20th
01:55.030 
47.400 
21st
01:54.351 
56.036 
20th
01:54.005 
01:00.816 
20th
21st - CODY MCDONOUGH
RAVENSDALE, WA
#432 - Kaw
02:21.071 
21.071 
23rd
02:02.299 
36.286 
24th
01:57.688 
49.455 
25th
01:54.669 
58.373 
22nd
01:56.217 
01:08.875 
21st
01:54.323 
01:13.973 
21st
22nd - HAYDEN INGINO
GREELEY, CO
#102 - Hon
02:39.439 
39.439 
28th
02:02.781 
55.136 
27th
01:52.849 
01:03.466 
27th
01:53.160 
01:10.875 
26th
01:55.690 
01:20.850 
23rd
01:54.584 
01:26.209 
22nd
23rd - MICHAEL WITCHER
EL PASO, TX
#597 - Hon
02:22.289 
22.289 
24th
01:59.880 
35.085 
23rd
01:58.203 
48.769 
24th
01:59.195 
01:02.213 
24th
02:00.685 
01:17.183 
22nd
01:59.198 
01:27.156 
23rd
24th - JOSEPH BALKOVIC
CAMP HILL, PA
#781 - Suz
02:23.624 
23.624 
26th
02:09.455 
45.995 
26th
01:54.197 
55.673 
26th
02:09.173 
01:19.095 
27th
01:56.007 
01:29.387 
24th
01:53.619 
01:33.781 
24th
25th - CHASE BELL
CAIRO, GA
#235 - Kaw
02:26.279 
26.279 
27th
02:01.121 
40.316 
25th
01:47.143 
42.940 
22nd
02:05.337 
01:02.526 
25th
02:26.232 
01:43.043 
25th
01:46.695 
01:40.513 
25th
26th - TRAE DILLEY
ARVADA, CO
#918 - Unk
02:19.310 
19.310 
20th
01:59.405 
31.631 
22nd
01:59.510 
46.622 
23rd
01:59.671 
01:00.542 
23rd
03:01.004 
02:15.831 
26th
 
27th - CHASE MARQUIER
NEWCASTLE, OK
#976 - Suz
02:10.982 
10.982 
10th
01:50.498 
14.396 
10th
01:48.873 
18.750 
10th
01:48.520 
21.519 
11th
04:48.530 
03:24.334 
27th
 
28th - CHAD SCOGINS
FT WORTH, TX
#396 - Yam
02:58.168 
58.168 
29th
01:51.149 
01:02.233 
28th
01:52.770 
01:10.484 
28th
     
DNF - BLAKE GREEN
SUN CITY, CA
#48 - Kaw
02:08.709 
08.709 
8th
04:09.480 
02:31.105 
29th
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 29

Page Generated in: 0.113 Seconds