2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 1 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
50 PW Stk 4-6 - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - GAGE LINVILLE
CORDELE, GA
#402 - Cob
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:22.095 
00.00.000 
1st
02:23.071 
00.00.000 
1st
02:23.845 
00.00.000 
1st
02:25.171 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - ANDREW BRITT
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
#55 - Cob
02:01.102 
01.102 
2nd
02:32.799 
11.806 
2nd
02:27.012 
15.747 
2nd
02:30.217 
22.119 
2nd
02:30.545 
27.493 
2nd
3rd - ROBERT HAILEY
N LAS VEGAS, NV
#259 - Cob
02:26.507 
26.507 
9th
02:25.220 
29.632 
5th
02:24.577 
31.138 
3rd
02:22.719 
30.012 
3rd
02:22.811 
27.652 
3rd
4th - JACOB VIERRA
RIPON, CA
#321 - Cob
02:14.136 
14.136 
3rd
02:34.391 
26.432 
3rd
02:30.665 
34.026 
4th
02:32.603 
42.784 
4th
02:34.513 
52.126 
4th
5th - COOPER GERECKE
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#930 - Cob
02:14.789 
14.789 
4th
02:34.822 
27.516 
4th
02:34.533 
38.978 
5th
02:36.065 
51.198 
5th
02:33.887 
59.914 
5th
6th - SETH MILAM
DEBERRY, TX
#306 - Cob
02:22.890 
22.890 
7th
02:44.313 
45.108 
6th
02:38.844 
01:00.881 
6th
02:41.156 
01:18.192 
6th
02:40.984 
01:34.005 
6th
7th - MIKEY CLEAVER
TECUMSEH, KS
#95 - KTM
02:26.263 
26.263 
8th
02:44.466 
48.634 
7th
02:45.324 
01:10.887 
8th
02:41.357 
01:28.399 
7th
02:55.048 
01:58.276 
7th
8th - ANDREW WILDER
ROGERS, AR
#14 - Cob
02:22.538 
22.538 
6th
02:55.649 
56.092 
9th
02:51.212 
01:24.233 
9th
02:50.257 
01:50.645 
8th
02:44.428 
02:09.902 
8th
9th - THOMAS FANNING
FONTANA, KS
#28 - KTM
02:35.258 
35.258 
11th
02:49.800 
01:02.963 
11th
02:51.315 
01:31.207 
11th
02:50.171 
01:57.533 
10th
02:44.758 
02:17.120 
9th
10th - LUKE KALAITZIAN
SUN VALLEY, CA
#210 - Cob
03:14.406 
01:14.406 
27th
02:42.250 
01:34.561 
20th
02:43.687 
01:55.177 
15th
02:37.750 
02:09.082 
12th
02:35.907 
02:19.818 
10th
11th - RAMON RUSCHE
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
#234 - Cob
02:44.295 
44.295 
16th
02:51.000 
01:13.200 
13th
02:41.803 
01:31.932 
12th
02:45.726 
01:53.813 
9th
02:58.209 
02:26.851 
11th
12th - BRYSON EVANS
COMANCHE, OK
#529 - Cob
02:28.696 
28.696 
10th
02:51.402 
58.003 
10th
02:52.270 
01:27.202 
10th
02:59.225 
02:02.582 
11th
02:55.808 
02:33.219 
12th
13th - CHRISTOPHER MC ELROY
DURANGO, CO
#121 - KTM
03:10.469 
01:10.469 
25th
02:46.982 
01:35.356 
21st
02:46.160 
01:58.445 
17th
02:49.891 
02:24.491 
13th
02:48.178 
02:47.498 
13th
14th - CONNER KLEMENHAGEN
LINDSTROM, MN
#197 - Cob
02:36.573 
36.573 
12th
03:01.705 
01:16.183 
14th
02:58.603 
01:51.715 
14th
02:58.824 
02:26.694 
14th
 
15th - RYDER DI FRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#328 - Cob
02:57.981 
57.981 
23rd
02:53.838 
01:29.724 
19th
02:53.777 
02:00.430 
18th
02:52.884 
02:29.469 
15th
 
16th - JACKSON CRAIG
BROKEN ARROW, OK
#70 - Cob
02:44.963 
44.963 
17th
03:04.786 
01:27.654 
17th
03:01.169 
02:05.752 
20th
02:49.026 
02:30.933 
16th
 
17th - MATTHEW LE BLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
#329 - KTM
02:45.372 
45.372 
18th
03:02.652 
01:25.929 
16th
02:54.643 
01:57.501 
16th
02:58.800 
02:32.456 
17th
 
18th - JORDAN BIESE
APPLETON, WI
#29 - KTM
02:41.002 
41.002 
14th
03:02.868 
01:21.775 
15th
03:05.984 
02:04.688 
19th
03:01.193 
02:42.036 
18th
 
19th - DYLAN DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
#23 - Pol
02:47.643 
47.643 
19th
03:03.605 
01:29.153 
18th
03:01.309 
02:07.391 
21st
03:00.506 
02:44.052 
19th
 
20th - JAY CRAMER
PORT NECHES, TX
#231 - Cob
02:37.437 
37.437 
13th
02:48.316 
01:03.658 
12th
02:57.609 
01:38.196 
13th
03:32.958 
02:47.309 
20th
 
21st - ETHAN MOORE
WEST MONROE, LA
#68 - KTM
02:42.543 
42.543 
15th
03:30.490 
01:50.938 
25th
03:02.953 
02:30.820 
22nd
03:04.758 
03:11.733 
21st
 
22nd - JOSEPH SLATTERY
HAPPY, TX
#148 - KTM
02:50.214 
50.214 
20th
03:12.660 
01:40.779 
22nd
03:23.528 
02:41.236 
24th
02:55.821 
03:13.212 
22nd
 
23rd - BRADEN GAUDET
GNAY, LA
#319 - KTM
02:56.959 
56.959 
21st
03:13.354 
01:48.218 
23rd
03:10.348 
02:35.495 
23rd
03:10.131 
03:21.781 
23rd
 
24th - NATHON GROSS
CLIO, MI
#661 - Cob
03:11.228 
01:11.228 
26th
03:09.719 
01:58.852 
26th
03:06.823 
02:42.604 
25th
03:07.649 
03:26.408 
24th
 
25th - LUKE VAN LYSSEL
FREMONT, WI
#227 - KTM
02:57.468 
57.468 
22nd
03:13.438 
01:48.811 
24th
03:37.859 
03:03.599 
26th
03:21.594 
04:01.348 
25th
 
26th - ZACHARY MARET
LINCOLN, NE
#133 - Pol
03:09.694 
01:09.694 
24th
03:36.813 
02:24.412 
27th
03:21.682 
03:23.023 
27th
03:19.188 
04:18.366 
26th
 
27th - EZRA PATUREAU
MORGAN CITY, LA
#40 - KTM
03:46.507 
01:46.507 
29th
03:35.607 
03:00.019 
28th
03:53.735 
04:30.683 
28th
03:41.738 
05:48.576 
27th
 
28th - KAMERON WHITE
HARTSELLE, AL
#42 - KTM
03:38.576 
01:38.576 
28th
05:11.534 
04:28.015 
30th
04:38.411 
06:43.355 
29th
   
29th - ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
#86 - Cob
04:54.777 
02:54.777 
31st
04:33.263 
05:05.945 
31st
04:12.457 
06:55.331 
30th
   
30th - BROOK NIEVAR
GRAHAM, TX
#251 - KTM
04:02.174 
02:02.174 
30th
04:43.559 
04:23.638 
29th
04:55.370 
06:55.937 
31st
   
31st - BROCK BENNETT
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#211 - Cob
02:19.000 
19.000 
5th
02:52.444 
49.349 
8th
02:43.693 
01:09.971 
7th
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 31

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds