2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
50 PW Mod 4-6 - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - GAGE LINVILLE
CORDELE, GA
#402 - Cob
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:18.693 
00.00.000 
1st
02:17.946 
00.00.000 
1st
02:15.642 
00.00.000 
1st
02:19.937 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - ANDREW BRITT
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
#55 - Cob
02:06.491 
06.491 
3rd
02:18.118 
05.916 
2nd
02:16.611 
04.581 
2nd
02:18.054 
06.993 
2nd
02:16.062 
03.118 
2nd
3rd - ROBERT HAILEY
N LAS VEGAS, NV
#259 - Cob
02:04.933 
04.933 
2nd
02:20.557 
06.797 
3rd
02:18.619 
07.470 
3rd
02:17.127 
08.955 
3rd
02:14.976 
03.994 
3rd
4th - COOPER GERECKE
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#930 - Cob
02:15.447 
15.447 
6th
02:25.971 
22.725 
4th
02:27.674 
32.453 
4th
02:23.961 
40.772 
4th
02:22.369 
43.204 
4th
5th - SETH MILAM
DEBERRY, TX
#306 - Cob
02:13.438 
13.438 
4th
02:30.204 
24.949 
5th
02:27.067 
34.070 
5th
02:23.465 
41.893 
5th
02:23.589 
45.545 
5th
6th - JACOB VIERRA
RIPON, CA
#321 - Cob
02:14.273 
14.273 
5th
02:30.382 
25.962 
6th
02:27.105 
35.121 
6th
02:24.218 
43.697 
6th
02:22.106 
45.866 
6th
7th - BROCK BENNETT
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#211 - Cob
02:16.945 
16.945 
7th
02:28.604 
26.856 
7th
02:27.615 
36.525 
7th
02:28.922 
49.805 
7th
02:29.674 
59.542 
7th
8th - RAMON RUSCHE
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
#234 - Cob
02:18.466 
18.466 
8th
02:29.936 
29.709 
8th
02:31.553 
43.316 
8th
02:29.067 
56.741 
8th
02:31.903 
01:08.707 
8th
9th - LUKE KALAITZIAN
SUN VALLEY, CA
#210 - Cob
02:22.160 
22.160 
10th
02:34.208 
37.675 
10th
02:29.949 
49.678 
9th
02:33.368 
01:07.404 
9th
02:30.335 
01:17.802 
9th
10th - BRYSON EVANS
COMANCHE, OK
#529 - Cob
02:20.894 
20.894 
9th
02:33.103 
35.304 
9th
02:35.732 
53.090 
10th
02:46.428 
01:23.876 
10th
02:38.475 
01:42.414 
10th
11th - CHRISTOPHER MC ELROY
DURANGO, CO
#121 - KTM
02:23.182 
23.182 
11th
02:35.650 
40.139 
11th
02:45.805 
01:07.998 
11th
02:35.827 
01:28.183 
11th
02:36.017 
01:44.263 
11th
12th - JAY CRAMER
PORT NECHES, TX
#231 - Cob
02:39.023 
39.023 
17th
02:40.130 
01:00.460 
17th
02:38.900 
01:21.414 
14th
02:33.545 
01:39.317 
13th
02:27.936 
01:47.316 
12th
13th - NATHON GROSS
CLIO, MI
#661 - Cob
02:36.512 
36.512 
16th
02:39.555 
57.374 
15th
02:37.618 
01:17.046 
12th
02:36.632 
01:38.036 
12th
02:36.663 
01:54.762 
13th
14th - JORDAN BIESE
APPLETON, WI
#29 - KTM
02:26.726 
26.726 
12th
02:44.265 
52.298 
12th
02:49.877 
01:24.229 
16th
02:40.820 
01:49.407 
15th
02:37.576 
02:07.046 
14th
15th - ANDREW WILDER
ROGERS, AR
#14 - Cob
02:28.160 
28.160 
13th
02:45.740 
55.207 
13th
02:45.206 
01:22.467 
15th
02:39.610 
01:46.435 
14th
02:41.425 
02:07.923 
15th
16th - RYDER DI FRANCESCO
BAKERSFIELD, CA
#328 - Cob
02:31.157 
31.157 
15th
02:47.091 
59.555 
16th
02:44.022 
01:25.631 
17th
02:41.492 
01:51.481 
16th
02:40.646 
02:12.190 
16th
17th - MATTHEW LE BLANC
BREAUX BRIDGE, LA
#329 - KTM
02:42.974 
42.974 
19th
02:47.588 
01:11.869 
18th
02:42.742 
01:36.665 
18th
02:43.206 
02:04.229 
18th
02:40.899 
02:25.191 
17th
18th - CONNER KLEMENHAGEN
LINDSTROM, MN
#197 - Cob
02:30.340 
30.340 
14th
02:45.589 
57.236 
14th
02:41.245 
01:20.535 
13th
02:49.632 
01:54.525 
17th
03:01.067 
02:35.655 
18th
19th - BRADEN GAUDET
GNAY, LA
#319 - KTM
02:45.503 
45.503 
21st
02:48.763 
01:15.573 
20th
02:50.138 
01:47.765 
20th
02:49.666 
02:21.789 
19th
 
20th - ETHAN MOORE
WEST MONROE, LA
#68 - KTM
02:41.419 
41.419 
18th
02:51.584 
01:14.310 
19th
02:48.818 
01:45.182 
19th
02:54.645 
02:24.185 
20th
 
21st - JOSEPH SLATTERY
HAPPY, TX
#148 - KTM
02:45.871 
45.871 
22nd
02:55.336 
01:22.514 
22nd
02:51.412 
01:55.980 
21st
02:48.553 
02:28.891 
21st
 
22nd - DYLAN DUCLOS
WHITEWATER, WI
#23 - Pol
02:43.097 
43.097 
20th
02:57.349 
01:21.753 
21st
03:04.684 
02:08.491 
22nd
02:52.728 
02:45.577 
22nd
 
23rd - JACKSON CRAIG
BROKEN ARROW, OK
#70 - Cob
03:30.866 
01:30.866 
25th
02:43.503 
01:55.676 
25th
02:47.686 
02:25.416 
23rd
02:41.447 
02:51.221 
23rd
 
24th - LUKE VAN LYSSEL
FREMONT, WI
#227 - KTM
02:50.541 
50.541 
23rd
03:08.944 
01:40.792 
23rd
03:09.570 
02:32.416 
24th
03:07.275 
03:24.049 
24th
 
25th - BRADY JETT
NORWOOD, LA
#54 - Cob
02:52.617 
52.617 
24th
03:15.407 
01:49.331 
24th
03:15.803 
02:47.188 
25th
03:31.248 
04:02.794 
25th
 
26th - KAMERON WHITE
HARTSELLE, AL
#42 - KTM
03:43.219 
01:43.219 
26th
03:51.355 
03:15.881 
26th
03:45.470 
04:43.405 
26th
   
27th - ADLER CAUDLE
MOORE, OK
#86 - Cob
03:49.789 
01:49.789 
27th
04:07.233 
03:38.329 
27th
03:59.913 
05:20.296 
27th
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 27

Page Generated in: 0.074 Seconds