2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
65 Jr Cycle Mod 9-11 - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - LUKE PURTHER
OAK HILLS, CA
#94 - KTM
02:05.072 
05.072 
2nd
01:49.085 
05.712 
2nd
01:50.193 
00.00.000 
1st
01:51.087 
00.00.000 
1st
01:52.947 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
#815 - KTM
02:08.519 
08.519 
3rd
01:58.519 
18.593 
4th
01:54.736 
17.424 
3rd
01:56.424 
22.761 
3rd
01:54.262 
24.076 
2nd
3rd - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133 - KTM
02:12.018 
12.018 
6th
01:56.108 
19.681 
5th
01:55.233 
19.009 
4th
01:55.502 
23.424 
4th
01:53.651 
24.128 
3rd
4th - BRETT GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
#334 - KTM
02:13.544 
13.544 
7th
01:58.381 
23.480 
7th
01:56.580 
24.155 
6th
01:56.434 
29.502 
6th
01:55.960 
32.515 
4th
5th - JYIRE MITCHELL
DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,
#700 - Met
02:08.668 
08.668 
4th
01:55.846 
16.069 
3rd
01:55.503 
15.667 
2nd
01:55.345 
19.925 
2nd
02:08.318 
35.296 
5th
6th - CIARAN NARAN
HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
#310 - KTM
02:11.376 
11.376 
5th
01:58.604 
21.535 
6th
01:56.374 
22.004 
5th
01:57.834 
28.751 
5th
02:00.538 
36.342 
6th
7th - JAKE PINHANCOS
ROCHESTER, MA
#010 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:48.445 
00.00.000 
1st
02:33.688 
37.783 
12th
01:52.688 
39.384 
9th
01:52.299 
38.736 
7th
8th - WILLIAM FESLER
LAMPASAS, TX
#66 - KTM
02:14.327 
14.327 
8th
01:59.257 
25.139 
8th
01:58.393 
27.627 
7th
01:58.137 
34.677 
7th
01:58.610 
40.340 
8th
9th - HUNTER BUDD
KELLER, TX
#399 - Cob
02:16.343 
16.343 
10th
02:01.202 
29.100 
10th
01:58.408 
31.603 
9th
01:59.056 
39.572 
10th
01:58.874 
45.499 
9th
10th - JACK FOWLER
DALLAS, OR
#87 - Yam
02:15.484 
15.484 
9th
01:58.984 
26.023 
9th
01:59.368 
29.486 
8th
02:00.229 
38.628 
8th
02:00.477 
46.158 
10th
11th - BRANDON SMITH
AZTEC, NM
#117 - Cob
02:18.769 
18.769 
12th
02:00.081 
30.405 
11th
01:59.049 
33.549 
10th
01:59.743 
42.205 
11th
01:58.846 
48.104 
11th
12th - CONNER MULLENNIX
SANTEE, CA
#8 - KTM
02:21.684 
21.684 
15th
02:00.111 
33.350 
13th
01:59.763 
37.208 
11th
01:59.165 
45.286 
12th
01:58.963 
51.302 
12th
13th - DILLON FARMER
ELK GROVE, CA
#9 - KTM
02:20.920 
20.920 
13th
02:01.517 
33.992 
14th
02:01.990 
40.077 
13th
02:01.632 
50.622 
13th
02:01.299 
58.974 
13th
14th - JACOB WILKE
FREDERICK, CO
#253 - KTM
02:23.499 
23.499 
16th
02:02.108 
37.162 
15th
02:02.547 
43.804 
14th
02:00.668 
53.385 
14th
02:00.270 
01:00.708 
14th
15th - HUNTER TYSON
HAVANA, FL
#120 - KTM
02:28.851 
28.851 
20th
02:02.776 
43.182 
18th
02:02.338 
49.615 
15th
02:02.590 
01:01.118 
15th
02:03.686 
01:11.857 
15th
16th - MATTHEW GROSS
CLIO, MI
#528 - Suz
02:27.370 
27.370 
19th
02:05.474 
44.399 
19th
02:05.304 
53.798 
17th
02:03.621 
01:06.332 
17th
02:02.680 
01:16.065 
16th
17th - ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
#998 - KTM
02:25.192 
25.192 
17th
02:04.836 
41.583 
17th
02:05.643 
51.321 
16th
02:05.040 
01:05.274 
16th
02:09.057 
01:21.384 
17th
18th - ALEC ZELLNER
EDMOND, OK
#926 - KTM
02:21.113 
21.113 
14th
02:08.612 
41.280 
16th
02:09.544 
54.919 
18th
02:06.735 
01:10.567 
18th
02:06.542 
01:24.162 
18th
19th - WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
#266 - Cob
02:29.775 
29.775 
21st
02:05.618 
46.948 
20th
02:07.761 
58.804 
19th
02:06.952 
01:14.669 
19th
02:08.288 
01:30.010 
19th
20th - JOHN MURPHY III
LAFAYETTE, LA
#259 - KTM
02:26.591 
26.591 
18th
02:09.199 
47.345 
21st
02:08.479 
59.919 
20th
02:12.489 
01:21.321 
20th
02:11.853 
01:40.227 
20th
21st - JERRY LONG JR
INDEPENDENCE, LA
#141 - Kaw
02:35.545 
35.545 
24th
02:10.669 
57.769 
24th
02:10.748 
01:12.612 
22nd
02:05.815 
01:27.340 
23rd
02:09.436 
01:43.829 
21st
22nd - BRET WELCH
OKC, OK
#185 - Kaw
03:10.650 
01:10.650 
27th
01:57.992 
01:20.197 
27th
01:57.181 
01:21.473 
25th
01:56.674 
01:27.060 
22nd
02:17.436 
01:51.549 
22nd
23rd - NICHOLAS CHARPENTIER
NEW IBERIA, LA
#116 - KTM
02:31.414 
31.414 
23rd
02:12.296 
55.265 
23rd
02:15.841 
01:15.201 
23rd
02:11.351 
01:35.465 
24th
02:09.282 
01:51.800 
23rd
24th - JACOB URBANCZYK
AMARILLO, TX
#426 - KTM
02:44.871 
44.871 
26th
02:16.401 
01:12.827 
26th
02:16.977 
01:33.899 
27th
02:15.944 
01:58.756 
25th
 
25th - JACOB MITCHELL
AMARILLO, TX
#132 - KTM
02:39.163 
39.163 
25th
02:18.517 
01:09.235 
25th
02:19.238 
01:32.568 
26th
02:17.944 
01:59.425 
26th
 
26th - K. COLE CLARK
ELMIRA, NY
#137 - KTM
03:16.074 
01:16.074 
28th
02:06.970 
01:34.599 
28th
02:07.091 
01:45.785 
28th
02:07.684 
02:02.382 
27th
 
27th - HANNAH HODGES
DE LAND, FL
#172 - KTM
02:18.226 
18.226 
11th
02:02.054 
31.835 
12th
02:39.491 
01:15.421 
24th
02:47.730 
02:12.064 
28th
 
DNF - JAKE SLATTERY
HAPPY, TX
#148 - KTM
02:30.365 
30.365 
22nd
02:08.512 
50.432 
22nd
02:09.938 
01:04.465 
21st
02:10.734 
01:24.112 
21st
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30

Page Generated in: 0.086 Seconds