2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Heat 1 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
65 Jr Cycle Stk 9-11 - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - JAKE PINHANCOS
ROCHESTER, MA
#010 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:43.711 
00.00.000 
1st
02:35.583 
00.00.000 
1st
02:36.708 
00.00.000 
1st
02:37.100 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
#815 - KTM
02:05.733 
05.733 
2nd
02:49.323 
11.345 
2nd
02:38.493 
14.255 
2nd
02:33.850 
11.397 
2nd
02:44.625 
18.922 
2nd
3rd - BRET WELCH
OKC, OK
#185 - Kaw
02:08.178 
08.178 
3rd
02:57.857 
22.324 
3rd
02:33.624 
20.365 
3rd
02:54.730 
38.387 
3rd
02:34.646 
35.933 
3rd
4th - MATTHEW GROSS
CLIO, MI
#528 - Suz
02:45.524 
45.524 
5th
03:04.932 
01:06.745 
4th
03:11.376 
01:42.538 
4th
03:15.376 
02:21.206 
6th
03:10.183 
02:54.289 
5th
5th - GABRIEL JAIRALA
SAN ANTONIO, TX
#111 - KTM
03:18.657 
01:18.657 
9th
02:52.184 
01:27.130 
6th
02:54.058 
01:45.605 
5th
02:52.643 
02:01.540 
5th
03:57.804 
03:22.244 
6th
6th - DILLON FARMER
ELK GROVE, CA
#9 - KTM
03:04.538 
01:04.538 
7th
03:20.552 
01:41.379 
8th
03:26.359 
02:32.155 
8th
01:46.857 
01:42.304 
4th
03:32.102 
02:37.306 
4th
7th - ALEC ZELLNER
EDMOND, OK
#926 - KTM
03:21.213 
01:21.213 
10th
03:01.883 
01:39.385 
7th
03:12.542 
02:16.344 
7th
03:07.796 
02:47.432 
7th
 
8th - ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
#998 - KTM
03:44.232 
01:44.232 
13th
02:59.710 
02:00.231 
10th
03:11.001 
02:35.649 
10th
02:58.674 
02:57.615 
8th
 
9th - ZACH CRANDALL
AMARILLO, TX
#551 - KTM
02:33.660 
33.660 
4th
03:34.350 
01:24.299 
5th
03:16.949 
02:05.665 
6th
03:36.797 
03:05.754 
9th
 
10th - HUNTER TYSON
HAVANA, FL
#120 - KTM
03:31.368 
01:31.368 
11th
03:14.599 
02:02.256 
11th
03:06.901 
02:33.574 
9th
03:13.039 
03:09.905 
10th
 
11th - K. COLE CLARK
ELMIRA, NY
#137 - KTM
02:51.542 
51.542 
6th
04:08.129 
02:15.960 
12th
03:26.506 
03:06.883 
11th
03:09.141 
03:39.316 
11th
 
12th - DALTON DRAEGER
GALENA, KS
#759 - KTM
03:15.240 
01:15.240 
8th
03:28.686 
02:00.215 
9th
05:48.433 
05:13.065 
12th
03:11.437 
05:47.794 
12th
 
13th - JACOB MITCHELL
AMARILLO, TX
#132 - KTM
04:52.536 
02:52.536 
15th
03:20.025 
03:28.850 
13th
04:24.663 
05:17.930 
13th
   
14th - JACOB WILKE
FREDERICK, CO
#253 - KTM
03:41.860 
01:41.860 
12th
05:21.840 
04:19.989 
16th
03:41.301 
05:25.707 
14th
   
15th - JOHN MURPHY III
LAFAYETTE, LA
#259 - KTM
03:54.179 
01:54.179 
14th
04:21.422 
03:31.890 
14th
04:44.834 
05:41.141 
15th
   
16th - JORDAN HIERONYMUS
RATHDRUM, ID
#881 - KTM
04:55.683 
02:55.683 
16th
03:41.593 
03:53.565 
15th
05:39.789 
06:57.771 
16th
   
17th - WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
#266 - Cob
05:05.792 
03:05.792 
17th
04:47.724 
05:09.805 
17th
05:29.830 
08:04.052 
17th
   
18th - LOUIS VILLANUEVA
EL PASO, TX
#225 - KTM
07:44.967 
05:44.967 
18th
04:19.050 
07:20.306 
18th
05:32.637 
10:17.360 
18th
   
19th - JAKOB BENNETT
NEBRASKA CITY, NE
#547 - Kaw
11:32.124 
09:32.124 
20th
07:41.023 
14:29.436 
19th
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 19

Page Generated in: 0.086 Seconds