2011 Ponca City Grand National Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 7/25

Please visit http://ponca2011.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

PONCA CITY GRAND NATIONAL 2010 - 7/26/2010
PONCA CITY, OK

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
65 Jr Cycle Stk 9-11 - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - JAKE PINHANCOS
ROCHESTER, MA
#010 - KTM
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.377 
00.00.000 
1st
01:43.674 
00.00.000 
1st
01:43.973 
00.00.000 
1st
01:44.756 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - BRET WELCH
OKC, OK
#185 - Kaw
02:04.801 
04.801 
2nd
01:48.294 
08.718 
2nd
01:47.271 
12.315 
2nd
01:47.446 
15.788 
2nd
01:48.778 
19.810 
2nd
3rd - RAMYLLER ALVES
COCONUT CRK, FL
#262 - KTM
02:09.908 
09.908 
5th
01:51.379 
16.910 
4th
01:47.874 
21.110 
3rd
01:48.673 
25.810 
3rd
01:49.016 
30.070 
3rd
4th - JYIRE MITCHELL
DEVNSHRE,BERMUDA,
#700 - Unk
02:08.059 
08.059 
3rd
01:52.657 
16.339 
3rd
01:49.571 
22.236 
4th
01:49.648 
27.911 
4th
01:50.054 
33.209 
4th
5th - JORDAN BAILEY
ORLANDO, FL
#133 - KTM
02:12.400 
12.400 
8th
01:51.861 
19.884 
7th
01:49.628 
25.838 
6th
01:49.011 
30.876 
5th
01:49.886 
36.006 
5th
6th - CARTER HALPAIN
LUBBOCK, TX
#128 - KTM
02:08.585 
08.585 
4th
01:54.030 
18.238 
5th
01:50.571 
25.135 
5th
01:50.659 
31.821 
6th
01:50.018 
37.083 
6th
7th - COLTON EIGENMANN
TITUSVILLE, FL
#815 - KTM
02:10.331 
10.331 
6th
01:53.405 
19.359 
6th
01:51.417 
27.102 
7th
01:50.522 
33.651 
7th
01:49.384 
38.279 
7th
8th - JACK FOWLER
DALLAS, OR
#87 - Yam
02:14.262 
14.262 
10th
01:52.839 
22.724 
9th
01:51.159 
30.209 
8th
01:51.265 
37.501 
8th
01:51.704 
44.449 
8th
9th - KEVIN MORANZ
TOPEKA, KS
#143 - KTM
02:18.374 
18.374 
12th
01:54.598 
28.595 
12th
01:53.983 
38.904 
10th
01:50.526 
45.457 
9th
01:50.043 
50.744 
9th
10th - MATTHEW GROSS
CLIO, MI
#528 - Suz
02:14.736 
14.736 
11th
01:56.478 
26.837 
11th
01:55.213 
38.376 
9th
01:53.298 
47.701 
10th
01:51.551 
54.496 
10th
11th - DILLON FARMER
ELK GROVE, CA
#9 - KTM
02:18.967 
18.967 
13th
01:54.908 
29.498 
13th
01:53.778 
39.602 
11th
01:52.589 
48.218 
11th
01:51.375 
54.837 
11th
12th - WILLIAM FESLER
LAMPASAS, TX
#66 - KTM
02:21.829 
21.829 
16th
01:52.938 
30.390 
14th
01:53.938 
40.654 
12th
01:51.915 
48.596 
12th
01:52.071 
55.911 
12th
13th - CIARAN NARAN
HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
#310 - KTM
02:12.172 
12.172 
7th
01:53.581 
21.376 
8th
02:03.525 
41.227 
13th
01:52.717 
49.971 
13th
01:52.773 
57.988 
13th
14th - BRETT GOURLEY
BOONVILLE, IN
#334 - KTM
02:30.952 
30.952 
27th
01:52.555 
39.130 
19th
01:54.110 
49.566 
15th
01:51.879 
57.472 
14th
01:51.247 
01:03.963 
14th
15th - CONNER MULLENNIX
SANTEE, CA
#8 - KTM
02:25.809 
25.809 
21st
01:56.264 
37.696 
18th
01:56.316 
50.338 
16th
01:55.438 
01:01.803 
15th
01:52.426 
01:09.473 
15th
16th - HANNAH HODGES
DE LAND, FL
#172 - KTM
02:27.431 
27.431 
22nd
01:57.356 
40.410 
21st
01:56.393 
53.129 
18th
01:54.822 
01:03.978 
16th
01:55.708 
01:14.930 
16th
17th - ZANE MERRETT
CROWLEY, TX
#998 - KTM
02:20.981 
20.981 
15th
01:58.803 
35.407 
16th
01:57.285 
49.018 
14th
02:00.612 
01:05.657 
17th
01:57.448 
01:18.349 
17th
18th - BRANDON SMITH
AZTEC, NM
#117 - Cob
02:28.278 
28.278 
23rd
01:56.915 
40.816 
22nd
02:02.293 
59.435 
22nd
01:52.979 
01:08.441 
19th
01:55.457 
01:19.142 
18th
19th - ALEC ZELLNER
EDMOND, OK
#926 - KTM
02:20.095 
20.095 
14th
01:58.966 
34.684 
15th
02:01.130 
52.140 
17th
01:59.929 
01:08.096 
18th
01:59.800 
01:23.140 
19th
20th - COLE WILLIAMS
STARKE, FL
#17 - KTM
02:25.802 
25.802 
20th
02:02.111 
43.536 
24th
01:58.231 
58.093 
20th
01:57.840 
01:11.960 
20th
01:56.565 
01:23.769 
20th
21st - CHRISTON NELSON
SULPHUR, LA
#47 - KTM
02:24.852 
24.852 
19th
02:01.139 
41.614 
23rd
02:01.097 
59.037 
21st
01:58.541 
01:13.605 
22nd
01:58.224 
01:27.073 
21st
22nd - HUNTER KIBURZ
LEXINGTON, NE
#930 - KTM
02:39.046 
39.046 
28th
01:59.550 
54.219 
27th
01:57.575 
01:08.120 
23rd
01:57.495 
01:21.642 
23rd
01:57.770 
01:34.656 
22nd
23rd - HUNTER BUDD
KELLER, TX
#399 - Cob
02:13.236 
13.236 
9th
01:56.871 
25.730 
10th
02:28.898 
01:10.954 
24th
01:54.828 
01:21.809 
24th
01:57.818 
01:34.871 
23rd
24th - TAYLOR LEE
SUNDANCE, WY
#407 - KTM
02:30.613 
30.613 
26th
02:06.827 
53.063 
26th
02:06.746 
01:16.135 
27th
02:02.053 
01:34.215 
26th
02:04.450 
01:53.909 
24th
25th - TAYLOR LEE
MANDEVILLE, LA
#223 - KTM
02:28.428 
28.428 
24th
02:08.036 
52.087 
25th
02:07.092 
01:15.505 
26th
02:04.317 
01:35.849 
27th
02:04.855 
01:55.948 
25th
26th - ZACH CRANDALL
AMARILLO, TX
#551 - KTM
02:24.719 
24.719 
18th
01:59.764 
40.106 
20th
02:00.474 
56.906 
19th
01:59.316 
01:12.249 
21st
02:42.677 
02:10.170 
26th
27th - GABRIEL JAIRALA
SAN ANTONIO, TX
#111 - KTM
02:29.324 
29.324 
25th
02:17.726 
01:02.673 
29th
01:55.522 
01:14.521 
25th
01:52.205 
01:22.753 
25th
02:46.755 
02:24.752 
27th
28th - JAKE SLATTERY
HAPPY, TX
#148 - KTM
02:42.472 
42.472 
29th
02:02.573 
01:00.668 
28th
02:14.529 
01:31.523 
28th
02:04.239 
01:51.789 
28th
 
29th - LUKE PURTHER
OAK HILLS, CA
#94 - KTM
03:15.051 
01:15.051 
30th
01:59.673 
01:30.347 
30th
02:02.500 
01:49.173 
29th
02:01.805 
02:07.005 
29th
 
30th - JACOB WILKE
FREDERICK, CO
#253 - KTM
02:22.501 
22.501 
17th
01:57.779 
35.903 
17th
03:45.760 
02:37.989 
30th
02:03.926 
02:57.942 
30th
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30

Page Generated in: 0.117 Seconds